Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Emma Schröder | 2013 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 345 | Urkunde | 7 |
2 | Konstantina Dimitrakopoulou | 2013 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 310 | Urkunde | 7 |
3 | Fabienne Zeller | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 282 | Urkunde | 7 |
4 | Karlotta Schröder | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 148 | Urkunde | 4 |
5 | Lisa Kremer | 2013 | w | TS Bayreuth | 132 | Urkunde | 4 |
5 | Emma Ziemainz | 2013 | w | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V | 132 | Urkunde | 4 |
7 | Merle Schüßler | 2013 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 106 | Urkunde | 3 |
8 | Jule Meyer | 2014 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 102 | Urkunde | 3 |
9 | Hannah Schüßler | 2015 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 93 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Eric Zhang | 2013 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 335 | Urkunde | 7 |
2 | Max Schlegel | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 321 | Urkunde | 7 |
3 | Tim Sauer | 2014 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 264 | Urkunde | 7 |
4 | David Oancea | 2013 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 152 | Urkunde | 4 |
5 | Ayush Nandavadekar | 2014 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 125 | Urkunde | 3 |
6 | Toni Egelseer | 2015 | m | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V | 99 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Julia Sauer | 2012 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 325 | Urkunde | 7 |
2 | Yagmur Cömert | 2011 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 276 | Urkunde | 7 |
3 | Kalliopi Dimitrakopoulou | 2011 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 238 | Urkunde | 7 |
4 | Daniela Schneider | 2012 | w | TSV Lenting | 173 | Urkunde | 4 |
5 | Amelie Lübken | 2011 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 150 | Urkunde | 3 |
6 | Chiara Zeller | 2011 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 135 | Urkunde | 4 |
7 | Eliza Ungur | 2012 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 133 | Urkunde | 4 |
8 | Aditi Nandavadekar | 2011 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 112 | Urkunde | 3 |
9 | Hannah Weber | 2012 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 96 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Jason Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 315 | Urkunde | 7 |
2 | Luca Wittmack | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 298 | Urkunde | 7 |
3 | Cliff Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 265 | Urkunde | 7 |
4 | Philipp Waffenschmidt | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 251 | Urkunde | 7 |
5 | Nico Militello | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 145 | Urkunde | 3 |
6 | Max Pinkert | 2012 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 100 | Urkunde | 3 |
7 | Theo Egelseer | 2012 | m | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V | 96 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 300 | Urkunde | 7 |
2 | Emily Luz | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 225 | Urkunde | 7 |
3 | Mailin Decker | 2010 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 204 | Urkunde | 7 |
4 | Leonie Luz | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 194 | Urkunde | 7 |
5 | Maria Andreea Hij | 2010 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 178 | Urkunde | 7 |
6 | Pia Franziska Rottenkolber | 2009 | w | TSV Lenting | 176 | Urkunde | 4 |
7 | Elena Anastasia Hij | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 170 | Urkunde | 7 |
8 | Sesilija Ivanovski-Vötterle | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 158 | Urkunde | 7 |
9 | Franziska Schneider | 2009 | w | TSV Lenting | 156 | Urkunde | 4 |
10 | Elif Özel | 2009 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 143 | Urkunde | 4 |
11 | Pauline Selzer | 2009 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 140 | Urkunde | 3 |
12 | Lina Trojan | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 128 | Urkunde | 3 |
13 | Anna Eppinger | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 110 | Urkunde | 3 |
14 | Mia Zschätzsch | 2010 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 96 | Urkunde | 3 |
15 | Timeea Oancea | 2010 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 84 | Urkunde | 4 |
16 | Luisa Buxmann | 2009 | w | TS Bayreuth | 77 | Urkunde | 4 |
17 | Luisa Fuchs | 2010 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 70 | Urkunde | 3 |
18 | Hanna Egelseer | 2010 | w | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V | 64 | Urkunde | 3 |
19 | Elissa Hornung | 2010 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 53 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Ben Schaffranek | 2009 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 325 | Urkunde | 7 |
2 | Vincent Till Braun | 2010 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 190 | Urkunde | 4 |
3 | Yorik Dometzhauser | 2010 | m | PostSV Landshut | 160 | Urkunde | 4 |
4 | Matej Marsik | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 140 | Urkunde | 3 |
5 | Fabian Pfeiffer | 2009 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 130 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Lena Majewska | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 330 | Urkunde | 7 |
2 | Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 325 | Urkunde | 7 |
3 | Nina Sauer | 2008 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 245 | Urkunde | 7 |
4 | Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 148 | Urkunde | 4 |
5 | Karolina Jedlickova | 2008 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 139 | Urkunde | 4 |
6 | Malja Kerscher | 2008 | w | PostSV Landshut | 126 | Urkunde | 4 |
7 | Manisha Kurth | 2008 | w | Inline Club Mittelland | 121 | Urkunde | 3 |
8 | Mia Schwan | 2008 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 117 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Lorenz Müller | 2008 | m | VfL Ulm | 350 | Urkunde | 7 |
2 | Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 305 | Urkunde | 7 |
3 | Piet Berheide | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 268 | Urkunde | 7 |
4 | Tim Fischer | 2008 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 144 | Urkunde | 4 |
5 | Felix Kremer | 2008 | m | TS Bayreuth | 132 | Urkunde | 4 |
6 | Jim Spurgeon | 2008 | m | Inline Club Mittelland | 130 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Leni Sommer | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 261 | Urkunde | 7 |
2 | Jennifer Waffenschmidt | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 206 | Urkunde | 7 |
3 | Gianna Kaiser | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 181 | Urkunde | 4 |
4 | Hanna Kopp | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 180 | Urkunde | 4 |
5 | Katharina Sauer | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 167 | Urkunde | 4 |
6 | Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 145 | Urkunde | 3 |
7 | Nadia Spurgeon | 2006 | w | Inline Club Mittelland | 140 | Urkunde | 3 |
8 | Ela Su Özel | 2007 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 132 | Urkunde | 4 |
9 | Jana Schären | 2007 | w | Inline Club Mittelland | 120 | Urkunde | 3 |
10 | Hannah Remmert | 2007 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 102 | Urkunde | 3 |
11 | Stina Hornung | 2007 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 88 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Luca Storz | 2007 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 316 | Urkunde | 7 |
2 | Janne Gast | 2006 | m | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V | 173 | Urkunde | 4 |
3 | Luis Jankoviac | 2006 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 161 | Urkunde | 4 |
4 | Jonathan Gareiß | 2007 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 152 | Urkunde | 4 |
5 | Manuel Eppinger | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 140 | Urkunde | 3 |
6 | Karel Ontko | 2007 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 135 | Urkunde | 4 |
7 | Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 131 | Urkunde | 3 |
8 | Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 121 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Kristina Kleinschmidt | 2004 | w | ISC Regensburg | 200 | Urkunde | 4 |
2 | Linda Rottenkolber | 2005 | w | TSV Lenting | 170 | Urkunde | 4 |
2 | Hanna Schröder | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 170 | Urkunde | 4 |
4 | Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 150 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Max Schröder | 2005 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 321 | Urkunde | 7 |
2 | Jan Danko | 2004 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 175 | Urkunde | 4 |
3 | Markus Eiglmeier | 2005 | m | TSV Lenting | 165 | Urkunde | 4 |
4 | Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 145 | Urkunde | 3 |
5 | Dominik Buxmann | 2004 | m | TS Bayreuth | 144 | Urkunde | 4 |
6 | Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 135 | Urkunde | 3 |
7 | Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 112 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Karlotta Schröder | 2014 | SAV Neuhausen | 150 | Urkunde | 3 |
2 | Finja Gerspacher | 2014 | SAV Neuhausen | 135 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Marie Rudischhauser | 2011 | TSV Bernhausen | 130 | Urkunde | 3 |
2 | Annabell Knöppel | 2011 | TSV Bernhausen | 125 | Urkunde | 3 |
3 | Elvin Güneysu | 2011 | TSV Bernhausen | 123 | Urkunde | 3 |
3 | Anastasia Poulopoulou | 2011 | TSV Bernhausen | 123 | Urkunde | 3 |
5 | Mia Melkic | 2011 | TSV Bernhausen | 102 | Urkunde | 3 |
5 | Chiara Zeller | 2011 | SAV Neuhausen | 102 | Urkunde | 3 |
7 | Narin Güneysu | 2011 | TSV Bernhausen | 84 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Julian Häußer | 2008 | TSV Bernhausen | 150 | Urkunde | 3 |
2 | Daiana Popa | 2008 | TSV Bernhausen | 135 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Timo Gohl | 2006 | TSV Bernhausen | 150 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | 1 |