Die Gold-Esel im Löwen-Cup
Alle anzeigen
Platz
Name
Jahrgang
m/w
Verein/Schule
Gold
Silber
Bronze
1
Samuel Kaiser
2003
m
Skate Club Allgäu
38
4
5
2
Laura Files
2003
w
TS Bayreuth
15
5
2
3
Sumit Suman Mohanty
2003
m
Skizunft Kornwestheim
15
10
5
4
Immanuel Gareiß
2003
m
Skate Club Allgäu
14
22
6
5
Lisanne Freudenschuß
2003
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
12
14
16
6
Laura Zondler
2003
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
10
27
13
7
Jana Bohumska
2003
w
KSBM Prag
10
2
3
8
Leandro Gross
2003
m
RSC Liestal
9
5
6
9
Fabrizio Bätje
2003
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
8
14
12
10
Laura Tietz
2003
w
TSV Bernhausen
8
13
14
11
Katerina Kainova
2003
w
KSBM Praha
7
4
7
12
Enni Wielsch
2003
w
SSF Heilbronn
7
1
0
13
Alina Seitz
2003
w
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
5
3
1
14
Johannes Sell
2003
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
4
2
1
15
Eugenia Tenenbaum
2003
w
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
4
0
1
16
Mikulas Brzon
2003
m
KSBM Prag
2
7
3
17
Adrien Moritz
2003
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
2
3
0
18
Fabian Kopp
2003
m
Skate Club Allgäu
2
7
10
19
Nicolas Keller
2003
m
TSV Bernhausen
2
2
3
20
Lina Deeg
2003
w
SZ Kornwestheim
2
5
0
21
Justin Bauer-Chen
2003
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
0
5
22
Till Schäfer
2003
M
Mannheimer ERC
1
1
2
23
Fran Vanhoutte
2003
w
Zwaantjes Roller Club
1
1
1
24
Gianmarco Bianchi
2003
m
ANPI POLISPORTIVA SESTO SAN GIOVANNI
1
0
0
25
Anna Toth
2003
w
Burningwheelsteam
1
0
0
26
Charlotte Gallbronner
2003
w
VfL Ulm
1
8
7
27
Korvasová Lucie
2003
w
IN-LINE VESELI
1
1
0
28
Antonino Caprino
2003
m
FuT Geisingen
1
0
1
29
Alexandros Apostolidis
2003
M
Mannheimer ERC
1
1
0
30
Markus Aschwanden
2003
m
0
1
2
31
Kiera Gallini
2003
w
TSV Neuenstein
0
0
0
32
Baptiste Fuhrmann
2003
m
Colmar Aurore Roller Skating
0
0
0
33
Lucas Flath
2003
M
RSG Michelstadt
0
0
1
34
Markus Way-Da Aschwanden
2003
m
Hot Wheels Biel
0
0
0
35
Jana Frankhauser
2003
w
Hot Wheels Biel
0
0
0
36
Marie Gegout
2003
w
Asphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
37
Yannick Fladerer
2003
m
TB Jahn Wiesau
0
1
2
38
Jakob Flad
2003
m
0
0
1
39
Lara Sophie Flach
2003
w
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
40
Elias Fink
2003
m
Skizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
41
Giulia Gatti
2003
w
BRIANZA inline
0
0
0
42
Enrico Gerber
2003
m
Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck
0
0
0
43
Tiara Geidel
2003
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
44
Jana Güntert
2003
w
Juka Linthline
0
0
0
45
Lisa Helzle
2003
w
VfL Ulm
0
0
0
46
Diana Helzle
2003
w
VfL Ulm
0
0
0
47
Luisa Handel
2003
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
48
Alessia Amadi
2003
w
POLISPORTIVA CASIER TV
0
0
0
49
Julian Angele
2003
M
RSG Michelstadt
0
1
0
50
Max Guyon
2003
m
Asphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
51
Max Gudenschwand
2003
m
0
0
1
52
Tobias Geiger
2003
m
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
53
Anastasia Arroyave Davydova
2003
w
Paen Canariam Team
0
0
0
54
Eva - Marie Greiner
2003
w
TSV Neuenstein
0
0
0
55
Michelle Grannò
2003
w
A.S.D. Pattinatori Sambenedettesi
0
0
0
56
Alexandre Godfrin
2003
m
VFR Büttgen e.V. 1912
0
0
0
57
Samuel Ghebreyohanes
2003
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
1
0
58
Jana Fankhauser
2003
w
HotWheels Biel-Bienne
0
0
0
59
Nhak Farao
2003
m
BRIANZA inline
0
0
0
60
Robin Endriss
2003
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
61
Marketa Fajkusova
2003
w
KSB Benatky
0
0
0
62
Jolan Brissinck
2003
m
Zwaantjes Roller Club
0
0
0
63
Laura Casallas
2003
w
Team Futoro Sports
0
0
0
64
Antonio Caprino
2003
m
FuT Geisingen
0
0
0
65
Niklas Calver
2003
m
1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.
0
0
0
66
Katrin Büchert
2003
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
67
Anna Baber
2003
w
Speedskate-Club Meißen e. V.
0
1
1
68
Milan Brissinck
2003
m
Zwaantjes Roller Club
0
0
0
69
Lisa Baier
2003
w
Speedskate-Club Meißen e. V.
0
2
0
70
Eleonora Chierici
2003
w
REDBLACK ROLLER TEAM
0
0
0
71
Balint Bödei
2003
m
Burningwheelsteam
0
0
2
72
Ricco Blülle
2003
m
Schweiz
0
0
0
73
Hanna Bíró
2003
w
Tornádó Team Szeged
0
0
0
74
Gabriele Baietta
2003
m
Padernese
0
0
0
75
Sarah Barzin
2003
w
ERSG Darmstadt
0
0
0
76
Zachary Belt
2003
m
GTC2014
0
0
0
77
Mathis Chartogne
2003
m
Voujeaucourt Roller Club Vitesse
0
0
0
78
Laurine Choulet
2003
w
ASCAP Roller Skating
0
2
1
79
Sinan Erdan
2003
m
0
0
0
80
Marco Yedegelegn Dolcetti
2003
m
ASD SKATING RHO
0
0
0
81
Annalena Bellon
2003
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
82
Félix Atheim
2003
m
Roller Skating Dijon Bourgogne
0
0
0
83
Robin Endriß
2003
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
84
Robin Endriss
2003
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
85
Matilde Elli
2003
w
ASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
0
0
0
86
Sarah Egner
2003
w
TSV Neuenstein
0
0
0
87
Marie-Christin Dieterich
2003
w
SSF Heilbronn
0
0
0
88
Alessio Clementoni
2003
m
ASD ROLLING PATTINATORI D. BOSICA MARTINSICURO (TE
0
0
0
89
Flavio Di Nardi
2003
m
Roma 7 Pattinaggio
0
0
0
90
Ellen Hornemann
2003
w
Speedskate-Club Meißen e. V.
0
0
1
91
Sofie De Ridder
2003
w
Reko Roller Club Zemst
0
0
1
92
Merel De Prins
2003
w
Reko Roller Club Zemst
0
0
0
93
Andrea Cremaschi
2003
m
ASD SKATING RHO
0
0
1
94
Alessia Cornero
2003
w
A. S. D. RIVOLI ROLLER TIME
0
0
0
95
Nina Horn
2003
w
Skate Club Allgäu
0
0
0
96
Joy Zurbuchen
2003
w
Nationalteam Schweiz
0
0
0
97
Yoann Huck
2003
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
98
Carina Rothweiler
2003
w
Arena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
0
0
99
Lara Schöffler
2003
w
Turnerbund Gaisburg
0
0
0
100
Tim Schlegel
2003
m
FuT Geisingen
0
0
0
101
Eben Schiff
2003
m
Colmar Aurore Roller Skating
0
0
0
102
Sophia Scheuermann
2003
w
TSV Neuenstein
0
0
0
103
Miriam Sardo
2003
w
DAV Neu-Ulm
0
0
0
104
Egoitz Sanchez
2003
m
AMAYA SPORT P. NAVARRA
0
0
0
105
Jasmin Rück
2003
w
TSV Neuenstein
0
0
0
106
Franco Rogenmoser
2003
m
Juka Linthline
0
0
3
107
Jessica Schwald
2003
w
FuT Geisingen
0
0
0
108
Carolin Rith
2003
w
FuT Geisingen
0
0
0
109
Carolin Rieht
2003
w
Arena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
0
0
110
Jonathan Rentschler
2003
m
Run4life
0
0
0
111
Justin Reinhart
2003
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
5
112
Lukas Pribik
2003
m
KSBM Prag
0
2
1
113
Lizian Pninzbach
2003
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
114
Arianna Paschini
2003
w
ASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI
0
0
0
115
Noah Marco Schröder
2003
m
0
0
0
116
Maya Schwan
2003
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
1
117
Leonie Ohl
2003
w
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
118
Anna Tóth
2003
w
Burningwheelsteam
0
0
0
119
Nina Wrona
2003
w
UKS Znicz Klodzko
0
0
0
120
Simay Will
2003
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
121
Dana Wenzel
2003
w
0
0
0
122
Mara Weißer
2003
w
Arena Geisingen Skate School
0
0
0
123
Leonhard Wegmann
2003
m
Skate Club Allgäu
0
0
0
124
Sina Wagner
2003
w
DAV Neu-Ulm
0
0
0
125
Julian Trux
2003
m
TS Bayreuth
0
0
1
126
Sophia Torres
2003
w
Ciudad Blanca
0
0
0
127
Pia Schwörer
2003
w
Arena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
0
0
128
Folques Tomás
2003
m
CCRVÁLEGA - PATINAGEM
0
0
0
129
Alina Tempelmann
2003
w
0
0
0
130
Anna Steuler
2003
w
0
0
0
131
Mara Sternagel
2003
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
2
0
132
Yannis Steffens
2003
m
TS Bayreuth
0
0
0
133
Maélya Simon
2003
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
134
Maria Silva
2003
w
CCRVÁLEGA - PATINAGEM
0
0
0
135
Ella Oswald
2003
w
VfL Ulm
0
0
0
136
Jakob Obermeier
2003
m
TSV Bernhausen
0
1
0
137
Marisol Hund
2003
w
0
0
0
138
Kira Kunz
2003
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
139
Aliénor Leveque
2003
w
Asphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
140
Nolwen Letout
2003
w
LA BEAUMANOIR DINAN
0
0
0
141
Barbara Lebda
2003
w
UKS Znicz Klodzko
0
0
0
142
Vivien Lau
2003
w
Arena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
0
0
143
Veivien Lau
2003
w
Arena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
0
0
144
Svenja Landhäußer
2003
w
Skizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
145
Philipp Kunz
2003
m
TSV Bernhausen
0
1
2
146
Saskia Kotz
2003
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
1
0
147
Aliénor Leveque
2003
w
Asphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
148
Veronika Korvasová
2003
w
IN-LINE VESELI
0
0
1
149
Lilian Klotz
2003
w
TSV Neuenstein
0
0
6
150
Yakup Kern
2003
m
1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.
0
0
0
151
Luis Zuber
2003
m
0
0
0
152
Leelou Jeannet De Thandt
2003
w
AM Sports Dijon
0
0
0
153
Patrik David Imre
2003
m
Hungary
0
0
1
154
Malek Ibrahim
2003
m
SZ Kornwestheim
0
2
3
155
Alienor Leveque
2003
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
156
Tatiana Lewan
2003
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
157
Tobias Notzke
2003
m
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
158
Stefan Merk
2003
m
Skate Club Allgäu
0
0
0
159
Linda Nielsch
2003
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
160
Irene Naccari
2003
w
ASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI
0
0
0
161
Tim Muhr
2003
m
TSV Neustadt
0
0
0
162
Jamie Müller
2003
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
1
1
163
Teddy Million-Grenot
2003
m
AM Sports Dijon
0
0
0
164
Zoe Meyer
2003
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
165
Sarah Meyer
2003
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
166
Valentina Mendoza Alvarez
2003
w
Rivas_Ingravity
0
3
1
167
Tatjana Lewang
2003
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
1
168
Peter Marzahn
2003
m
Speedskate-Club Meißen e. V.
0
0
0
169
Oceane Marconi
2003
w
Roller Skating Dijon Bourgogne
0
0
0
170
Valentina Manzo
2003
w
POLISPORTIVA CASIER TV
0
0
0
171
Sofia Mantoan
2003
w
CARDANO INLINE
0
0
0
172
Andrea Lothaire
2003
w
Voujeaucourt Roller Club Vitesse
0
0
0
173
Andréa Lothaire
2003
w
Voujeaucourt RCV
0
0
0
174
Andrea Lothaire
2003
w
Voujeaucourt Roller Club Vitesse
0
1
2
175
Luigi Libutti
2003
m
A.N.P.I. POLISPOSTIVA PATTINAGGIO
0
0
0
176
Felix Altheim
2003
m
RSDB Dijon
0
0
0
www.inline-loewen-cup.de