Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
13:Anna Ostlender | 2002 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:01,00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
12:Nina Burkhard | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:02,00 | 2 | 0 | 575 |
15:Pauline Segelbacher | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 0 | 545 |
9:Axelle Baldi | 2002 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
1:Jana Güntert | 2004 | w | Juka Linthline | 00:05,00 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
4:Enni Wielsch | 2004 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:06,00 | 6 | 0 | 456 |
2:Joy Zurbuchen | 2004 | w | RC Aaretal | 00:07,00 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
3:Maélya Simon | 2004 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:08,00 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
20:Marc Huber | 2002 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:01,00 | 1 | 0 | 428 |
16:Alexis Fond | 2002 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
17:Adrien Moritz | 2002 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
18:Sven Grimm | 2002 | m | RC Aaretal | 00:04,00 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
21:Nils Kohler | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 0 | 530 |
19:Justin Reinhart | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 0 | 526 |
6:Franco Rogenmoser | 2004 | m | Juka Linthline | 00:07,00 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
8:Luca Straub | 2004 | m | Speed Skater St. Gallen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
7:Luis Gloor | 2004 | m | Speed Skater St. Gallen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
5:Ricco Blülle | 2004 | m | Inline Club Mittelland | 00:10,00 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
55:Theresa Timmermann | 2000 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:01,00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
35:Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 0 | 595 |
32:Alicia Delhommais | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
33:Lucile Kiefer | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
40:Maren Merkle | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:05,00 | 5 | 0 | 560 |
34:Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 0 | 535 |
28:Talisa Blülle | 2000 | w | Inline Club Mittelland | 00:07,00 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
36:Tana Deeg | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:07,00 | 7 | 0 | 452 |
27:Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,00 | 7 | 0 | 461 |
31:Camille Waechter | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:10,00 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
56:Celin Überbacher | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:10,00 | 10 | 0 | 126 |
23:Julia Zeller | 2000 | w | Inline-Club Mittelland | 00:10,00 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
48:Milena Straub | 2000 | w | Speed Skater St. Gallen | 00:13,00 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
57:Alex Moritz | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
64:Jonah Laieb | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
76:Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 0 | 600 |
67:Pierre Simon | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
70:Ronny Roggenmoser | 2000 | m | Juka Linthline | 00:05,00 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
72:Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,00 | 6 | 0 | 406 |
58:Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,00 | 7 | 0 | 540 |
73:Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,00 | 7 | 0 | 384 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
91:Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:01,00 | 1 | 0 | 595 |
92:Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 0 | 575 |
95:Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:03,00 | 3 | 0 | 495 |
77:Jasmin Güntert | 1998 | w | Juka Linthline | 00:04,00 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
82:Leonie Zeller | 1998 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 0 | 112 |
79:Jana Plaschy | 1998 | w | K2swiss | 00:06,00 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
84:Cloé Waechter | 1998 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:07,00 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
78:Jana von Burg | 1998 | w | Inline Club Mittelland | 00:07,00 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
81:Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,00 | 7 | 0 | 457 |
98:Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:10,00 | 10 | 0 | 448 |
80:Noemi Zurbuchen | 1998 | w | RC Aaretal | 00:10,00 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
93:Isabella Glatzl | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:10,00 | 10 | 0 | 368 |
85:Virginia Blaser | 1998 | w | Inline Club Mittelland | 00:13,00 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
87:Pauline Kiefer | 1998 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:13,00 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
86:Jeanne Rencker | 1998 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:13,00 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
90:Annika Freudenschuß | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:16,00 | 16 | 0 | 346 |
38:Laura Kanis | 1998 | w | TSV Partenkirchen | 00:16,00 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
106:Philip Keel | 1998 | m | Luigino Swiss Team | 00:01,00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
125:Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:02,00 | 2 | 0 | 580 |
120:Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 0 | 500 |
114:Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:04,00 | 4 | 0 | 450 |
108:Biagio Caprino | 1998 | m | FuT Geisingen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 0 | 104 |
124:Niklas Vogel | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:06,00 | 6 | 0 | 498 |
100:Michel Zeller | 1998 | m | Inline Club Mittelland | 00:07,00 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
122:Manuel Opitz | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:08,00 | 8 | 0 | 88 |
112:Kevin Schönfeld | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:09,00 | 9 | 0 | 260 |
118:Tim Kohler | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 0 | 314 |
109:Tobias Grünenfelder | 1998 | m | Speed Skater Zug | 00:09,00 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
99:Lucas Straub | 1998 | m | FuT Geisingen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 0 | 260 |
217:Gregoire Hinterholz | 1998 | m | --- | 00:13,00 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
111:Ryan Rogenmoser | 1998 | m | Juka Linthline | 00:13,00 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
116:Sandro Neuhauser | 1998 | m | Speed Skater St. Gallen | 00:13,00 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
126:Lars Dünner | 1998 | m | Rolling Apple Skate-Club | 00:13,00 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
121:Lukas Masuhr | 1998 | m | TSV Partenkirchen | 00:17,00 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
113:Jan Grimm | 1998 | m | RC Aaretal | 00:17,00 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
134:Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 570 |
140:Leonie Kugler | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 0 | 520 |
145:Maren Preisser | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 0 | 475 |
127:Sina Vögeli | 1996 | w | K2swiss | 00:04,00 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
129:Tatjana Gyr | 1996 | w | KidsOnSkates | 00:05,00 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
128:Vera Güntert | 1996 | w | KidsOnSkates | 00:06,00 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
130:Ramona Härdi | 1996 | w | KidsOnSkates | 00:07,00 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
147:Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 0 | 479 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
150:Lukas Iida | 1996 | m | Luigino Swiss Team | 00:01,00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
154:Alexander Gehrig | 1996 | m | RC Aaretal | 00:02,00 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
151:Manuel Neuhold | 1996 | m | K2swiss | 00:03,00 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
148:Oliver Grob | 1996 | m | Juka Linthline | 00:04,00 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
152:Joel Friedli | 1996 | m | K2swiss | 00:05,00 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
153:Fabian Bruhin | 1996 | m | K2swiss | 00:06,00 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
156:Camille Divoux | 1996 | m | Bischheim Speed Skating | 00:07,00 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
163:Stefan Pätzold | 1996 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:07,00 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
149:Benjamin Feer | 1996 | m | K2swiss | 00:07,00 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
158:Dominik Waldispühl | 1996 | m | Speed Skater Zug | 00:10,00 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
165:Patrick Reuter | 1996 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:10,00 | 10 | 0 | 547 |
155:Marco Grünenfelder | 1996 | m | Speed-Skater Zug | 00:10,00 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
157:Jonas Kuhnel | 1996 | m | Bischheim Speed Skating | 00:13,00 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
166:Felix Scholl | 1996 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:13,00 | 13 | 0 | 428 |
159:Kai Reinhart | 1996 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:13,00 | 13 | 0 | 438 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
170:Emily Cochran | 1994 | w | Rolling Apple Skate-Club | 00:01,00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
169:Mélanie Röthlisberger | 1994 | w | K2swiss | 00:02,00 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
171:Emma Laieb | 1994 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
174:Charlotte Schwarz | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 0 | 465 |
215:Sarah Stöferle | 1994 | w | --- | 00:05,00 | 5 | 0 | 484 |
176:Elisabeth Weinmeier | 1994 | w | TSV Partenkirchen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
175:Anna Timmermann | 1994 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:07,00 | 7 | 0 | 129 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
180:Yannick Friedli | 1994 | m | Bee Company | 00:01,00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
184:Mathias Musslin | 1994 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
178:Roman Keel | 1994 | m | Juka Linthline | 00:03,00 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
190:Felix Kanis | 1994 | m | TSV Partenkirchen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
185:Dominik Bornand | 1994 | m | RSC Liestal | 00:05,00 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
183:Arthur Rencker | 1994 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:07,00 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
179:Pascal Neuhold | 1994 | m | K2swiss | 00:07,00 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
177:Reto Zeller | 1994 | m | Inline Club Mittelland | 00:09,00 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
182:Marcel Birkle | 1994 | m | FuT Geisingen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 0 | 135 |