Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
41:Jana Güntert | 2003 | w | Schweiz | 00:08,39 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
35:Charlotte Gallbronner | 2003 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:09,05 | 1 | 50 | 476 |
20:Lina Deeg | 2003 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:09,82 | 2 | 45 | 295 |
124:Joy Zurbuchen | 2003 | w | Schweiz | 00:12,30 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
109:Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:13,14 | 3 | 40 | 695 |
48:Lisa Helzle | 2003 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:14,54 | 4 | 36 | 99 |
269:Kira Kunz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:17,95 | 5 | 33 | 96 |
47:Diana Helzle | 2003 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:18,87 | 6 | 30 | 58 |
81:Ella Oswald | 2003 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:23,26 | 7 | 28 | 100 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
56:Samuel Kaiser | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:07,27 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
277:Sumit Suman Mohanty | 2003 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:07,61 | 1 | 50 | 715 |
270:Philipp Kunz | 2003 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:09,92 | 2 | 45 | 125 |
266:Yannis Steffens | 2003 | m | TS Bayreuth | 00:11,24 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
118:Leonhard Wegmann | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:12,64 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
101:Johannes Sell | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:12,84 | 3 | 40 | 725 |
262:Ricco Blülle | 2003 | m | Schweiz | 00:13,78 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
33:Joana Freudenschuß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:16,07 | 1 | 50 | 710 |
9:Lotte Brickenstein | 2002 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:16,12 | 2 | 45 | 500 |
104:Melina Steffens | 2002 | w | TS Bayreuth | 00:16,21 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
80:Anna Ostlender | 2002 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:16,75 | 3 | 40 | 586 |
64:Svenja Kretzer | 2002 | w | TS Bayreuth | 00:17,24 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
278:Maren Merkle | 2002 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:18,36 | 4 | 36 | 750 |
280:Francie Heiser | 2002 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:18,42 | 5 | 33 | 511 |
57:Sara Kaletsch | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:19,33 | 6 | 30 | 459 |
103:Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:20,21 | 7 | 28 | 544 |
99:Pauline Segelbacher | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:22,01 | 8 | 26 | 432 |
90:Bianca Sattig | 2002 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:22,31 | 9 | 24 | 530 |
16:Nina Burkhard | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:25,34 | 10 | 22 | 211 |
108:Saskia Taubert | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:29,48 | 11 | 20 | 216 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
50:Marc Huber | 2002 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:18,93 | 1 | 50 | 730 |
73:Danielle Montorselli | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:19,46 | 2 | 45 | 672 |
60:Nils Kohler | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:19,84 | 3 | 40 | 601 |
67:Julian Lang | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:19,87 | 4 | 36 | 152 |
2:Yamin Benarbi | 2002 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:21,06 | 5 | 33 | 677 |
46:Jonas Hartmeier | 2002 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:22,12 | 6 | 30 | 141 |
76:Simon Oetinger | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:25,31 | 7 | 28 | 420 |
265:Patririck Fischer | 2002 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:26,19 | 8 | 26 | 48 |
281:Manuel Winkler | 2002 | m | TSV Lenting | 00:27,39 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
62:Luca Kraut | 2002 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:27,45 | 9 | 24 | 54 |
49:Samuel Helzle | 2002 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:31,84 | 10 | 22 | 74 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
282:Isabella Glatzl | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:27,39 | 1 | 50 | 725 |
42:Jasmin Güntert | 2000 | w | Schweiz | 00:30,46 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
3:Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:31,94 | 2 | 45 | 730 |
13:Amelie Buchholz | 2000 | w | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V | 00:34,28 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
74:Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:34,72 | 3 | 40 | 301 |
111:Theresa Timmermann | 2000 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:36,87 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
120:Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:37,78 | 4 | 36 | 556 |
21:Tana Deeg | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:37,90 | 5 | 33 | 236 |
125:Noemi Zurbuchen | 2000 | w | Schweiz | 00:38,39 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
37:Sabrina Geisel | 2000 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:39,60 | 6 | 30 | 455 |
98:Johanna Susanne Schwenkglenks | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:40,57 | 7 | 28 | 259 |
264:Talisa Blülle | 2000 | w | Schweiz | 00:41,06 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
1:Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:43,65 | 8 | 26 | 604 |
121:Julia Zeller | 2000 | w | Schweiz | 00:43,65 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
93:Jana Schlieper | 2000 | w | TS Bayreuth | 00:46,68 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
110:Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:53,03 | 9 | 24 | 409 |
276:Claudia Grabscheit | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:56,07 | 10 | 22 | 339 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
55:Noah Kaiser | 2000 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:32,19 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
95:Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:32,43 | 1 | 50 | 740 |
97:Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:32,46 | 2 | 45 | 406 |
61:Tim Kohler | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:33,90 | 3 | 40 | 700 |
71:Lukas Masuhr | 2000 | m | TSV Partenkirchen | 00:34,29 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
58:Maximilian Kleinschmidt | 2000 | m | ISC Regensburg | 00:35,72 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
268:Fabio Valitutto | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:36,18 | 4 | 36 | 483 |
273:Cedric Casper | 2000 | m | FuT Geisingen | 00:41,87 | 5 | 33 | 226 |
7:Björn Blaser | 2000 | m | Schweiz | 00:43,91 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
69:Lukas Löffler | 2000 | m | DAV Donauwörth | 00:45,83 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
275:Marco Häfele | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:48,04 | 6 | 30 | 267 |
77:Gabriel Ohnmacht | 2000 | m | FuT Geisingen | 00:49,76 | 7 | 28 | 169 |
59:Maurice Kögler | 2000 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:54,22 | 8 | 26 | 174 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
34:Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:15,50 | 1 | 50 | 685 |
78:Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:16,20 | 2 | 45 | 574 |
43:Vera Güntert | 1998 | w | Schweiz | 00:16,69 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
4:Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:16,71 | 3 | 40 | 710 |
114:Sina Vögeli | 1998 | w | Schweiz | 00:16,83 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
45:Ramona Härdi | 1998 | w | Schweiz | 00:17,44 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
100:Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:17,64 | 4 | 36 | 459 |
116:Jana Von Burg | 1998 | w | Schweiz | 00:18,22 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
25:Frederike Dobelke | 1998 | w | TS Bayreuth | 00:18,54 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
65:Kristina Laffin | 1998 | w | TS Bayreuth | 00:19,60 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
44:Tatjana Gyr | 1998 | w | Schweiz | 00:19,63 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
271:Annika Freudenschuß | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:20,90 | 5 | 33 | 516 |
119:Simone Wegmann | 1998 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:21,05 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
6:Vivienne Birkle | 1998 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:22,22 | 6 | 30 | 138 |
105:Rebecca Steiner | 1998 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:22,36 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
32:Svenja Fleischmann | 1998 | w | Schweiz | 00:22,68 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
92:Lena Schaub | 1998 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:25,60 | 7 | 28 | 145 |
263:Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:29,33 | 8 | 26 | 433 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
26:Robert Dobelke | 1998 | m | TS Bayreuth | 00:14,87 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
89:Patrick Reuter | 1998 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:16,18 | 1 | 50 | 676 |
94:Felix Scholl | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:16,94 | 2 | 45 | 591 |
23:Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:17,04 | 3 | 40 | 609 |
63:Jan Kretzer | 1998 | m | TS Bayreuth | 00:17,19 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
83:Stefan Pätzold | 1998 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:17,28 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
113:Niklas Vogel | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:17,39 | 4 | 36 | 579 |
122:Michel Zeller | 1998 | m | Schweiz | 00:18,44 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
31:Andreas Feigl | 1998 | m | TSV Lenting | 00:20,51 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
274:Niklas Herzig | 1998 | m | Schweiz | 00:20,79 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
96:Kevin Schönfeld | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:20,83 | 5 | 33 | 353 |
86:Jannik Pühlhorn | 1998 | m | TS Bayreuth | 00:21,77 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
279:Felix Heiser | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:23,01 | 6 | 30 | 90 |
40:Tobias Grünenfelder | 1998 | m | Schweiz | 00:23,75 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
24:Khristo Dimov | 1998 | m | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V | 00:25,15 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
54:Joel Kaiser | 1998 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:44,82 | 16 | 0 | 0 |