Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
95:Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:07,29 | 1 | 50 | 695 |
88:Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:07,48 | 2 | 45 | 420 |
186:Tatjana Lewang | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:10,38 | 3 | 40 | 145 |
96:Lina Deeg | 2003 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:10,57 | 4 | 36 | 295 |
90:Enni Wielsch | 2003 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:11,19 | 5 | 33 | 713 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
89:Sumit Suman Mohanty | 2003 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:06,14 | 1 | 50 | 715 |
37:Johannes Sell | 2004 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:07,16 | 2 | 45 | 725 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
71:Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:22,01 | 1 | 50 | 750 |
93:Lotte Brickenstein | 2001 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:22,87 | 2 | 45 | 500 |
72:Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:23,52 | 3 | 40 | 710 |
73:Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:23,83 | 4 | 36 | 511 |
74:Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:24,60 | 5 | 33 | 530 |
80:Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:24,80 | 6 | 30 | 544 |
98:Sara Kaletsch | 2001 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:25,80 | 7 | 28 | 459 |
79:Pauline Segelbacher | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:25,99 | 8 | 26 | 432 |
78:Nina Burkhard | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:32,00 | 9 | 24 | 211 |
81:Saskia Taubert | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:32,83 | 10 | 22 | 216 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
83:Marc Huber | 2002 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:22,73 | 1 | 50 | 730 |
84:Yamin Benarbi | 2002 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:23,35 | 2 | 45 | 677 |
85:Nils Kohler | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:24,58 | 3 | 40 | 601 |
82:Danielle Montorselli | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:25,49 | 4 | 36 | 672 |
100:Jonas Hartmeier | 2002 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:25,88 | 5 | 33 | 141 |
75:Felix Jonas Eiben | 2001 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:26,42 | 6 | 30 | 223 |
87:Simon Oetinger | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:28,36 | 7 | 28 | 420 |
76:Sven Schreiber | 2001 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:29,56 | 8 | 26 | 502 |
86:Jonathan Schäfer | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:32,09 | 9 | 24 | 83 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
60:Isabella Glatzl | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:34,00 | 1 | 50 | 725 |
67:Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:36,39 | 2 | 45 | 730 |
97:Tana Deeg | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:38,47 | 3 | 40 | 236 |
68:Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:42,31 | 4 | 36 | 301 |
62:Johanna Susanne Schwenkglenks | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:42,75 | 5 | 33 | 259 |
59:Jana Eiben | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:45,41 | 6 | 30 | 179 |
99:Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:48,75 | 7 | 28 | 556 |
61:Claudia Grabscheit | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:51,99 | 8 | 26 | 339 |
94:Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:52,94 | 9 | 24 | 409 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
70:Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:33,24 | 1 | 50 | 740 |
64:Tim Kohler | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:34,90 | 2 | 45 | 700 |
65:Janne Wirz | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:38,94 | 3 | 40 | 493 |
69:Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:42,59 | 4 | 36 | 556 |
188:Christian Lewang | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:47,03 | 5 | 33 | 126 |
63:Maurice Kögler | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:50,54 | 6 | 30 | 174 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
53:Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:42,78 | 1 | 50 | 685 |
49:Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:44,29 | 2 | 45 | 574 |
48:Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:44,36 | 3 | 40 | 710 |
54:Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:49,46 | 4 | 36 | 459 |
50:Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:49,86 | 5 | 33 | 541 |
43:Marla Speth | 1997 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:50,61 | 6 | 30 | 292 |
51:Annika Freudenschuß | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:59,33 | 7 | 28 | 516 |
52:Lena Lenckner | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:59,61 | 8 | 26 | 129 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
55:Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:46,18 | 1 | 50 | 609 |
57:Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:47,99 | 2 | 45 | 705 |
46:Felix Scholl | 1997 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:48,45 | 3 | 40 | 591 |
45:Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:48,54 | 4 | 36 | 676 |
56:Niklas Vogel | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:50,42 | 5 | 33 | 579 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
39:Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:02,00 | 1 | 50 | 491 |
38:Tabea Maier | 1996 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:03,00 | 2 | 45 | 418 |
41:Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 3 | 40 | 549 |
40:Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:05,00 | 4 | 36 | 735 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
42:Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 600 |