Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
4:Gianna Kaiser | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 530 |
10:Joelina Schinke | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 775 |
1:Luisa Fladerer | 2006 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 569 |
7:Sophie Müller | 2006 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 590 |
6:Anja Merk | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 135 |
8:Katharina Sauer | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 130 |
3:Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 666 |
5:Hanna Kopp | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 104 |
11:Leni Sommer | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 202 |
2:Julie Goettelmann | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 88 |
9:Nina Sauer | 2008 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 77 |
12:Katharina Specht | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 79 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
8:Tamino Schinke | 2007 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 780 |
6:Lukas Müller | 2006 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 763 |
5:Alessandro Montorselli | 2007 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 528 |
4:Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 257 |
7:Felix Plaß | 2008 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 277 |
3:Maxime Goettelmann | 2007 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 123 |
10:Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 571 |
9:Simon Schmauder | 2008 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 521 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
19:Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 820 |
26:Alisa Weiher | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 437 |
15:Jette Güth | 2004 | w | Speedskate-Club Meißen e. V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 163 |
18:Kristina Kleinschmidt | 2004 | w | ISC Regensburg | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 327 |
16:Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 508 |
24:Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 520 |
20:Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 383 |
25:Anna Trux | 2005 | w | TS Bayreuth | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 101 |
23:Lara Schmauder | 2005 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 584 |
14:Tiara Geidel | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 507 |
22:Mia Sauer | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 77 |
13:Carolin Dutschke | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 133 |
21:Emelie Plaß | 2005 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 181 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
19:Leo Wegmann | 2004 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 345 |
16:Jakob Obermeier | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 627 |
11:Luca Burkhard | 2005 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 728 |
12:Felix Falke | 2004 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 476 |
13:Fabian Frick | 2005 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 673 |
18:Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 614 |
17:Maximilian Succolowsky | 2004 | m | Speedskate-Club Meißen e. V. | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 114 |
15:Tobias Notzke | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 526 |
14:Luca Goettelmann | 2005 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 96 |
69:Ole Westphal | 2004 | m | TSV Lenting | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 226 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
40:Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 759 |
42:Meghan Wystrichowski | 2002 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 448 |
30:Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 706 |
28:Lisa Baier | 2003 | w | Speedskate-Club Meißen e. V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 152 |
38:Ellen Hornemann | 2003 | w | Speedskate-Club Meißen e. V. | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 139 |
41:Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 568 |
31:Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 485 |
39:Lisamarie Sauer | 2002 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 94 |
27:Anna Baber | 2003 | w | Speedskate-Club Meißen e. V. | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 121 |
32:Miriam Dutschke | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 92 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
25:Samuel Kaiser | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 599 |
30:Daniele Montorselli | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 780 |
21:Theo Fischer | 2002 | m | Speedskate-Club Meißen e. V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 158 |
26:Tobias Krause | 2002 | m | Speedskate-Club Meißen e. V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 161 |
23:Theo Fuhrmann | 2002 | m | TS Bayreuth | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 135 |
29:Sumit Suman Mohanty | 2003 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 429 |
32:Hendrik Voigt | 2002 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 565 |
24:Immanuel Gareiß | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 361 |
27:Peter Marzahn | 2003 | m | Speedskate-Club Meißen e. V. | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 104 |
22:Yannick Fladerer | 2003 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 362 |
70:Fabrizio Bätje | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 543 |
31:Julian Trux | 2003 | m | TS Bayreuth | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 93 |
20:Niklas Calver | 2003 | m | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V. | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 71 |
28:Stefan Merk | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 52 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
56:Theresa Timmermann | 2000 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 256 |
44:Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 785 |
47:Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 563 |
52:Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 728 |
45:Julia Clauß | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 663 |
43:Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 534 |
57:Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 660 |
54:Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 264 |
53:Lea Nieleck | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 79 |
55:Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 445 |
48:Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 357 |
46:Hannah Fladerer | 2000 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 203 |
50:Carina Maier | 2001 | w | TSV Lenting | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 173 |
51:Vanessa Müller | 2001 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 338 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
41:Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 541 |
44:Christian Müller | 2001 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 303 |
46:Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 600 |
34:Luca Berti | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 548 |
36:Marco Grittner | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 521 |
45:Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 382 |
39:Maximilian Kleinschmidt | 2000 | m | ISC Regensburg | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 428 |
35:Florian Falke | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 304 |
47:Manuel Winkler | 2001 | m | TSV Lenting | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 115 |
40:Luca Kraut | 2001 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 481 |
38:Robin Kerler | 2000 | m | TSV Lenting | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 190 |
43:Michael Lorenz | 2000 | m | TSV Lenting | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 235 |
37:Fabian Heselberger | 2001 | m | ISC Regensburg | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 313 |
68:Maximilian Nerb | 2001 | m | TSV Lenting | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 70 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
63:Jana Schlieper | 1999 | w | TS Bayreuth | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 345 |
59:Franziska Dimster | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 734 |
62:Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 628 |
61:Claudia Grabscheit | 1999 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 590 |
64:Laura Wagner | 1999 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 345 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
52:Noah Kaiser | 1999 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 354 |
48:Maximilian Bauer | 1998 | m | ISC Regensburg | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 730 |
56:Felix Schmidt | 1998 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 337 |
54:Daniel Müller | 1998 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 142 |
50:Fabian Berr | 1998 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 151 |
49:Simon Bauer | 1998 | m | ISC Regensburg | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 309 |
57:Andreas Weißland | 1998 | m | ISC Regensburg | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 309 |