Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
17:Joelina Schinke | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 775 |
58:Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 666 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
16:Tamino Schinke | 2007 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 780 |
57:Alessandro Montorselli | 2007 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 528 |
18:Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 571 |
6:Simon Schmauder | 2008 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 521 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
65:Enni Wielsch | 2004 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 340 |
69:Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 820 |
4:Lara Schmauder | 2005 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 584 |
15:Svenja Landhäußer | 2004 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 469 |
55:Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 520 |
43:Tiara Geidel | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 507 |
52:Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 383 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
3:Fabian Frick | 2005 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 673 |
5:Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 614 |
31:Luca Burkhard | 2005 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 728 |
61:Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | TSV Neuenstein | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 423 |
32:Felix Falke | 2004 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 476 |
62:Samuel Ghebreyjohannes | 2005 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 89 |
53:Tobias Notzke | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 526 |
54:Jakob Obermeier | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 627 |
14:Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 540 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
30:Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 759 |
40:Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 706 |
51:Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 568 |
42:Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 520 |
41:Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 485 |
60:Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 278 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
50:Daniele Montorselli | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 780 |
39:Fabrizio Bätje | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 543 |
13:Hendrik Voigt | 2002 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 565 |
12:Sumit Suman Mohanty | 2003 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 429 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
47:Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 728 |
38:Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 563 |
44:Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 785 |
2:Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 660 |
11:Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 575 |
36:Julia Clauß | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 663 |
24:Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 534 |
48:Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 264 |
63:Aidanna Ghebreyjohannes | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 74 |
49:Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 445 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
27:Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 640 |
28:Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 382 |
26:Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 541 |
59:Gabriel Ohnmacht | 2000 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 159 |
29:Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 600 |
37:Sven Schreiber | 2001 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 417 |
45:Luca Berti | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 548 |
25:Florian Falke | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 304 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
67:Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 427 |
21:Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 444 |
34:Franziska Dimster | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 734 |
20:Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 628 |
10:Claudia Grabscheit | 1999 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 590 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
66:Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:02,00 | 1 | 50 | 100 |