Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
544:Marie Dupuy | 2000 | w | SILA Ligne Droite Racing | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 190 |
551:Maria Jose García Tirado | 2000 | w | Paen Canariam Team | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 105 |
537:Chiara Bottinelli | 2000 | w | Team Bont Italia | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 104 |
553:Valeria Gomez Usuga | 2001 | w | Paen Canariam Team | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 105 |
550:Susana Gallego Guevara | 2000 | w | Paen Canariam Team | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 63 |
593:Susana Zapata Uribe | 2001 | w | Paen Canariam Team | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 78 |
526:Ana Maria Acevedo Rios | 2000 | w | Paen Canariam Team | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 52 |
569:Edda Paluzzi | 2000 | w | National Team Italia | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 104 |
559:Andrea Lokvencova | 2000 | w | KSBM Prag | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 59 |
583:Corinne Stoddard | 2001 | w | GTC2015 GLSkate | 00:09,00 | 10 | 22 | 47 |
604:Daniela Gil | 2000 | w | Team Jeysson Martans | 00:09,00 | 10 | 22 | 53 |
542:Alicia Delhommais | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller RW | 00:10,00 | 12 | 19 | 21 |
568:Angelina Otto | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:10,00 | 12 | 19 | 38 |
547:Carolina Ferreira | 2000 | w | CDEIA - Team Nobel | 00:11,00 | 14 | 17 | 127 |
586:Giorgia Valanzano | 2001 | w | National Team Italia | 00:11,00 | 14 | 17 | 104 |
561:Gilda Marianelli | 2000 | w | National Team Italia | 00:12,00 | 16 | 15 | 55 |
578:Valentina Sanchez Marin | 2000 | w | Paen Canariam Team | 00:12,00 | 16 | 15 | 68 |
574:Valeria Robustelli Test | 2001 | w | National Team Italia | 00:13,00 | 18 | 13 | 37 |
556:Lucile Kiefer | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller RW | 00:13,00 | 18 | 13 | 24 |
529:Marta Barlettani | 2001 | w | ASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI | 00:14,00 | 20 | 11 | 21 |
571:Laura Peveri | 2001 | w | National Team Italia | 00:14,00 | 20 | 11 | 68 |
538:Giulia Bramante | 2001 | w | a.s.d. olimpiade pattinatori siracusa | 00:15,00 | 22 | 9 | 26 |
562:Laura Marin Velez | 2000 | w | Paen Canariam Team | 00:15,00 | 22 | 9 | 80 |
527:Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:16,00 | 24 | 7 | 830 |
567:Laura Nagiller | 2000 | w | CDEIA - Team Nobel | 00:16,00 | 24 | 7 | 28 |
587:Inse Vanhove | 2001 | w | RSC Heverlee | 00:17,00 | 26 | 5 | 8 |
530:Maia Batisa | 2001 | w | CDEIA - Team Nobel | 00:17,00 | 26 | 5 | 32 |
590:Gaia Viviani | 2000 | w | ASCO Skating Concorezzo | 00:18,00 | 28 | 3 | 7 |
564:Charlotte Mönnich | 2000 | w | TSSC Erfurt | 00:18,00 | 28 | 3 | 16 |
543:Alice Donghi | 2001 | w | Padernese | 00:18,00 | 28 | 3 | 19 |
575:Yineth Steffany Rodriguez Guerrero | 2001 | w | National Team Italia | 00:18,00 | 28 | 3 | 62 |
554:Anna Hunyadi | 2000 | w | Tornádó Team Szeged | 00:18,00 | 28 | 3 | 6 |
580:Charlotte Schlotter | 2000 | w | BSS france | 00:18,00 | 28 | 3 | 37 |
541:Marie Courson | 2001 | w | ROLLER SUD GOELO | 00:18,00 | 28 | 3 | 38 |
577:Sofia Rojas Jaramillo | 2000 | w | Paen Canariam Team | 00:19,00 | 35 | 1 | 22 |
576:Valeria Rodriguez Lopez | 2001 | w | Paen Canariam Team | 00:19,00 | 35 | 1 | 64 |
546:Silvia Federico | 2001 | w | CARDANO INLINE | 00:20,00 | 37 | 1 | 18 |
560:Lianne Loon Van | 2000 | w | Unica | 00:20,00 | 37 | 1 | 26 |
563:Sofia Monelli | 2000 | w | ASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI | 00:21,00 | 39 | 1 | 4 |
910:Serena Mazzotti | 2000 | w | rinascita pattinaggio | 00:21,00 | 39 | 1 | 12 |
539:Noemi Buresta | 2000 | w | rinascita pattinaggio | 00:22,00 | 41 | 1 | 28 |
582:Melina Steffens | 2001 | w | TSSC Erfurt | 00:22,00 | 41 | 1 | 10 |
548:Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:43,00 | 43 | 1 | 616 |
584:Katharina Thien | 2000 | w | Steirischer Rollsportverband | 00:44,00 | 44 | 1 | 4 |
588:Asia Varani | 2001 | w | National Team Italia | 00:45,00 | 45 | 1 | 21 |
621:Elisabetta Gioia | 2001 | w | A.S.D. DEBBY ROLLER TEAM | 00:46,00 | 46 | 1 | 4 |
545:Camilla Fattori | 2000 | w | National Team Italia | 00:47,00 | 47 | 1 | 61 |
536:Swann Boschat | 2000 | w | ROLLER SUD GOELO | 00:48,00 | 48 | 1 | 4 |
592:Denise Zampieri | 2001 | w | asd pattinatori spinea | 00:49,00 | 49 | 1 | 4 |
532:Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:50,00 | 50 | 1 | 433 |
565:Gabriela Moreno | 2000 | w | Team Jeysson Martans | 00:51,00 | 51 | 1 | 4 |
589:Valeria Verteramo | 2001 | w | Team Belotti | 00:52,00 | 52 | 1 | 82 |
534:Allegra Bianucci | 2001 | w | ASCO Skating Concorezzo | 00:53,00 | 53 | 1 | 4 |
558:Emma Leroy | 2001 | w | Asphalte Roller RW | 00:54,00 | 54 | 1 | 4 |
528:Camilla Ballabio | 2000 | w | BRIANZA inline | 00:55,00 | 55 | 1 | 4 |
566:Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:56,00 | 56 | 1 | 299 |
535:Séverine Biermann | 2001 | w | Speed Skater Zug | 00:57,00 | 57 | 1 | 4 |
572:Paula Valentina Polo | 2000 | w | Team Jeysson Martans | 00:58,00 | 58 | 1 | 4 |
533:Sonia Bianchi | 2000 | w | BRIANZA inline | 00:59,00 | 59 | 1 | 4 |
549:Jona Fritsch | 2000 | w | Speedskate-Club Meissen e.V. | 01:00,00 | 60 | 1 | 4 |
573:Jenny Poser | 2001 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 01:01,00 | 61 | 1 | 3 |
927:Eleonora Roberto | 2001 | w | A. S. D. RIVOLI ROLLER TIME | 01:02,00 | 62 | 1 | 4 |
557:Evelyn Lau | 2000 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 01:03,00 | 63 | 1 | 4 |
585:Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 01:04,00 | 64 | 1 | 269 |
552:Emilie Godfrin | 2001 | w | VFR Büttgen e.V. 1912 Speedskater Düsseldorf | 01:05,00 | 65 | 1 | 4 |
540:Marie Cardoner | 2001 | w | Asphalte Roller RW | 01:06,00 | 66 | 1 | 2 |
581:Catharina Seilnacht | 2000 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 01:07,00 | 67 | 1 | 160 |
555:Salomé Javez | 2000 | w | QRC (Quingey Roller Club)25 | 01:08,00 | 68 | 1 | 2 |
570:Eleonora Pessina | 2001 | w | CARDANO INLINE | 01:09,00 | 69 | 1 | 1 |
579:Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 01:10,00 | 70 | 1 | 362 |
591:Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 01:11,00 | 71 | 1 | 633 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
510:Filippo Scotto | 2001 | m | National Team Italia | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 62 |
478:Michael Gatti | 2000 | m | National Team Italia | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 80 |
522:Jordy Van Workum | 2000 | m | ADBA-Leo Smit | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 154 |
475:Ewen Foussadier | 2000 | m | TEAM AGON BONT | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 146 |
471:Elia Fasolo | 2001 | m | National Team Italia | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 136 |
491:Roberto Maiorca | 2001 | m | National Team Italia | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 69 |
516:Jason Suttels | 2001 | m | RSC Heverlee | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 104 |
596:Francesco Palumbo | 2000 | m | National Team Italia | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 107 |
468:Simon Dhondt | 2000 | m | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | 00:08,00 | 9 | 24 | 35 |
454:Juan Pablo Arango Gil | 2000 | m | Paen Canariam Team | 00:09,00 | 10 | 22 | 109 |
463:Davide Casoni | 2000 | m | Polisportiva Lame Bologna Italia | 00:09,00 | 10 | 22 | 81 |
514:Matteo Sorriento | 2000 | m | ASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO | 00:10,00 | 12 | 19 | 68 |
601:Alberto Scorza | 2001 | m | National Team Italia | 00:10,00 | 12 | 19 | 54 |
489:Luigi Longo | 2000 | m | POL. LAME BOLOGNA ITALIA | 00:11,00 | 14 | 17 | 28 |
462:Camilo Carjaval Durango | 2000 | m | Paen Canariam Team | 00:11,00 | 14 | 17 | 32 |
597:Davide Paoli | 2000 | m | National Team Italia | 00:12,00 | 16 | 15 | 76 |
497:Diego Ortiz | 2000 | m | Team Futoro Sports | 00:12,00 | 16 | 15 | 44 |
470:Radek Fajkus | 2001 | m | Cadomotus Czech Junior Team/KSB Benatky | 00:13,00 | 18 | 13 | 16 |
525:Korneel Wittemans | 2000 | m | RSC Heverlee | 00:13,00 | 18 | 13 | 41 |
513:Robin Soleansky | 2000 | m | Roller Skating Dijon Bourgogne | 00:15,00 | 20 | 11 | 13 |
603:Gabriele Taricco | 2001 | m | National Team Italia | 00:15,00 | 20 | 11 | 50 |
507:Merijn Scheperkamp | 2000 | m | SIVZeist | 00:16,00 | 22 | 9 | 42 |
600:Alessio Rossi | 2000 | m | National Team Italia | 00:16,00 | 22 | 9 | 60 |
466:Teun De Wit | 2000 | m | National team Niederlande / unica bont team | 00:16,00 | 22 | 9 | 77 |
602:Leonardo Servetti | 2001 | m | National Team Italia | 00:16,00 | 22 | 9 | 87 |
598:Simone Pedrinelli | 2000 | m | National Team Italia | 00:16,00 | 22 | 9 | 55 |
929:Mattias Gil | 2000 | m | Club Saint Etienne Roller | 00:16,00 | 22 | 9 | 31 |
501:Matteo Pulcini | 2000 | m | A.S.D. Pattinatori Sambenedettesi | 00:16,00 | 22 | 9 | 36 |
455:Simone Baroni | 2000 | m | ASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia | 00:17,00 | 29 | 2 | 26 |
461:Alessio Brotto | 2000 | m | BRIANZA inline | 00:17,00 | 29 | 2 | 15 |
595:Iuliano Maoloni | 2001 | m | National Team Italia | 00:18,00 | 31 | 1 | 35 |
487:Jonah Laieb | 2000 | m | TEAM AGON BONT | 00:18,00 | 31 | 1 | 35 |
474:Nicolas Fournier | 2001 | m | SILA Ligne Droite Racing | 00:19,00 | 33 | 1 | 24 |
523:Denis Vicini | 2001 | m | National Team Italia | 00:19,00 | 33 | 1 | 4 |
500:Jan Pribik | 2001 | m | KSBM Prag | 00:20,00 | 35 | 1 | 239 |
594:Vincenzo Maiorca | 2000 | m | National Team Italia | 00:20,00 | 35 | 1 | 87 |
484:Hrihtik (Ricky) Karadi | 2001 | m | GTC2015 Club Best | 00:21,00 | 37 | 1 | 17 |
459:Luca Berti | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:21,00 | 37 | 1 | 745 |
453:Christian Acevedo Berrio | 2000 | m | Paen Canariam Team | 00:21,00 | 37 | 1 | 31 |
498:Pietro Polli | 2000 | m | Padernese | 00:22,00 | 40 | 1 | 6 |
467:Matteo D'Emilio | 2000 | m | National Team Italia | 00:22,00 | 40 | 1 | 22 |
928:Thomas Chapleon | 2000 | m | Club Saint Etienne Roller | 00:22,00 | 40 | 1 | 10 |
458:Mathieu Belloir | 2000 | m | saint malo easy roller | 00:23,00 | 43 | 1 | 4 |
912:Esteban Duarte Rubio | 2000 | m | Mario Duran | 00:44,00 | 44 | 1 | 31 |
505:Matteo Rosiello | 2001 | m | CARDANO INLINE | 00:45,00 | 45 | 1 | 4 |
483:Théo Joly | 2001 | m | Roller Skating Dijon Bourgogne | 00:46,00 | 46 | 1 | 11 |
479:Filippo Giardini | 2000 | m | ASCO Skating Concorezzo | 00:47,00 | 47 | 1 | 6 |
481:Jonas Emil Henmar | 2000 | m | Inline Team Denmark | 00:48,00 | 48 | 1 | 4 |
499:Franz Pottrich | 2001 | m | Großenhainer RV | 00:49,00 | 49 | 1 | 4 |
472:Mattia Fiale | 2001 | m | BRIANZA inline | 00:50,00 | 50 | 1 | 4 |
457:Luca Belli | 2000 | m | CARDANO INLINE | 00:51,00 | 51 | 1 | 4 |
482:Tamás Iványi | 2000 | m | Tornádó Team Szeged | 00:52,00 | 52 | 1 | 4 |
494:Lorenzo Nella | 2000 | m | ROTELLISTICA VENTIMIGLIESE | 00:53,00 | 53 | 1 | 4 |
503:Samuele Rapetto | 2000 | m | Gruppo Pattinatori Savonesi | 00:54,00 | 54 | 1 | 4 |
515:Zack Street | 2001 | m | GTC2015 | 00:55,00 | 55 | 1 | 4 |
490:Ian Lynam | 2001 | m | GTC2015 BMR | 00:56,00 | 56 | 1 | 4 |
512:Pierre Simon | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller RW | 00:57,00 | 57 | 1 | 3 |
508:Paul Schlichting | 2001 | m | SCC Skating Berlin | 00:58,00 | 58 | 1 | 4 |
504:Niclas Rösel | 2001 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:59,00 | 59 | 1 | 4 |
460:Lukas Brabenec | 2000 | m | KSBM Prag | 01:00,00 | 60 | 1 | 4 |
509:Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:01,00 | 61 | 1 | 593 |
599:Carlos Portilla | 2001 | m | Ciudad Blanca | 01:02,00 | 62 | 1 | 3 |
456:Théo Bedez | 2000 | m | Roller Club Héricourt | 01:03,00 | 63 | 1 | 3 |
464:Michael Colangelo | 2001 | m | Padernese | 01:04,00 | 64 | 1 | 4 |
488:Davide Libralesso | 2001 | m | asd pattinatori spinea | 01:05,00 | 65 | 1 | 4 |
913:Daniele Flavoni | 2000 | m | National Team Italia | 01:06,00 | 66 | 1 | 4 |
519:Andrea Tumiati | 2000 | m | ASD SKATING RHO | 01:07,00 | 67 | 1 | 4 |
486:Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:08,00 | 68 | 1 | 430 |
518:Riccardo Troiano | 2000 | m | Padernese | 01:09,00 | 69 | 1 | 4 |
506:Tim Rühling | 2000 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 01:10,00 | 70 | 1 | 4 |
520:Nils Vaha-Vahe | 2001 | m | HTL | 01:11,00 | 71 | 1 | 4 |
473:Leonardo Fossati | 2000 | m | Padernese | 01:12,00 | 72 | 1 | 4 |
521:Paolo Valanzola | 2001 | m | A. S. D. RIVOLI ROLLER TIME | 01:13,00 | 73 | 1 | 4 |
502:Dawid Raczynski | 2000 | m | UKS Znicz Klodzko | 01:14,00 | 74 | 1 | 4 |
511:Prajwal Sharath | 2000 | m | GTC2015 Club Best | 01:15,00 | 75 | 1 | 4 |
524:Jani Virtanen | 2000 | m | HTL | 01:16,00 | 76 | 1 | 4 |
469:Warre Dhondt | 2001 | m | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | 01:17,00 | 77 | 1 | 4 |
465:Luca Crippa | 2000 | m | ASCO Skating Concorezzo | 01:18,00 | 78 | 1 | 4 |
496:Ivan Oldano | 2001 | m | A. S. D. RIVOLI ROLLER TIME | 01:19,00 | 79 | 1 | 4 |
480:Marco Grittner | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:20,00 | 80 | 1 | 44 |
485:Sem Koster | 2001 | m | 2Skate.nl | 01:21,00 | 81 | 1 | 1 |
492:Maikol Monticelli | 2000 | m | Matterhorn Ski Club | 01:22,00 | 82 | 1 | 90 |
493:Elia Morassuto | 2000 | m | ASD Skating Club Comina | 01:23,00 | 83 | 1 | 1 |
495:Gabriel Ohnmacht | 2000 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 01:24,00 | 84 | 1 | 289 |