Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
100:Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:08,35 | 1 | 50 | 785 |
99:Annika Hecht | 2009 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:08,75 | 2 | 45 | 736 |
98:Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:08,93 | 3 | 40 | 680 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
95:Niklas Storz | 2008 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:08,11 | 1 | 50 | 479 |
97:Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:08,64 | 2 | 45 | 775 |
94:Felix Stritzel | 2008 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:09,23 | 3 | 40 | 534 |
96:Patrick Hecht | 2009 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:10,59 | 4 | 36 | 357 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
93:Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:17,53 | 1 | 50 | 800 |
90:Jessica Martynov | 2006 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:20,77 | 2 | 45 | 261 |
88:Emily Müller | 2007 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:28,07 | 3 | 40 | 294 |
89:Renate Wittenbecher | 2007 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:28,23 | 4 | 36 | 292 |
91:Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:31,23 | 5 | 33 | 579 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
85:Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:20,57 | 1 | 50 | 761 |
84:Luca Storz | 2007 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:20,67 | 2 | 45 | 389 |
86:Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:21,83 | 3 | 40 | 603 |
87:Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:24,94 | 4 | 36 | 815 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
83:Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:19,54 | 1 | 50 | 820 |
81:Pia Schwörer | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:20,58 | 2 | 45 | 598 |
78:Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:20,86 | 3 | 40 | 617 |
77:Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:21,35 | 4 | 36 | 643 |
82:Tiara Geidel | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:22,66 | 5 | 33 | 407 |
79:Svenja Landhäußer | 2004 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:22,96 | 6 | 30 | 498 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
74:Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:22,18 | 1 | 50 | 617 |
71:Jakob Obermeier | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:22,30 | 2 | 45 | 535 |
73:Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:22,36 | 3 | 40 | 745 |
75:Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:23,38 | 4 | 36 | 690 |
72:Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:28,07 | 5 | 33 | 552 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
68:Selina Höfler | 2002 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:35,41 | 1 | 50 | 727 |
69:Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:35,80 | 2 | 45 | 661 |
66:Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:35,89 | 3 | 40 | 420 |
70:Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:36,04 | 4 | 36 | 740 |
64:Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:39,50 | 5 | 33 | 387 |
65:Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:41,44 | 6 | 30 | 495 |
67:Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:47,23 | 7 | 28 | 466 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
62:Marc Huber | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:38,51 | 1 | 50 | 298 |
63:Fabrizio Bätje | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:39,79 | 2 | 45 | 665 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
61:Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:35,10 | 1 | 50 | 830 |
59:Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:35,80 | 2 | 45 | 616 |
41:Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:36,59 | 3 | 40 | 299 |
55:Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:36,73 | 4 | 36 | 623 |
60:Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:37,00 | 5 | 33 | 309 |
57:Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:37,03 | 6 | 30 | 633 |
54:Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:37,58 | 7 | 28 | 362 |
53:Julia Clauß | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 1:00:00,00 | 8 | 26 | 54 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
49:Gabriel Ohnmacht | 2000 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:35,93 | 1 | 50 | 289 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
48:Mia Schwan | 2008 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:09,13 | 1 | 50 | 510 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
47:Virginia Holzmann | 2007 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:29,45 | 1 | 50 | 300 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
44:Hanna Schröder | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:21,98 | 1 | 50 | 540 |
45:Max Schröder | 2005 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:22,82 | 2 | 45 | 490 |
42:Larissa Killmaier | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:23,58 | 3 | 40 | 333 |