Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
5:Julia Sauer | 2012 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 325 |
3:Melis Kosan | 2011 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 810 |
1:Ancilla Greimel | 2011 | w | PostSV Landshut | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 315 |
4:Anna Osterried | 2012 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 144 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
15:Luca Wittmack | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 850 |
8:Jason Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 750 |
11:Nick Pfeifer | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 679 |
14:Philipp Waffenschmidt | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 610 |
7:Cliff Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 493 |
10:Yan Marosi | 2011 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 566 |
97:Luuk Berheide | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 598 |
9:Quirin Kriehebauer | 2012 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 100 |
12:Justin Riedl | 2013 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 98 |
13:Tim Sauer | 2014 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 210 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
20:Pauline Selzer | 2009 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 835 |
19:Pia Rottenkolber | 2009 | w | TSV Lenting | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 283 |
21:Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 740 |
18:Annika Hecht | 2009 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 795 |
16:Luisa Buxmann | 2009 | w | TS Bayreuth | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 129 |
100:Luisa Fuchs | 2010 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 550 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
24:Patrick Hecht | 2009 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 835 |
22:Vincent Braun | 2010 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 325 |
23:Ugron Greimel | 2009 | m | PostSV Landshut | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 241 |
25:Leopold Kees | 2010 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 248 |
27:Moritz Kriehebauer | 2010 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 211 |
26:Ivan Klisanin | 2009 | m | TSV Lenting | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 208 |
29:Timo Osterried | 2010 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 119 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
33:Hanna Kopp | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 417 |
40:Leni Sommer | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 451 |
101:Isabell Fuchs | 2007 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 795 |
36:Nina Sauer | 2008 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 356 |
38:Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 549 |
30:Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 757 |
34:Lena Majewska | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 655 |
39:Mia Schwan | 2008 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 335 |
31:Magdalena Kees | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 158 |
35:Anja Ott | 2007 | w | TSV Lenting | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 225 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
43:Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 850 |
45:Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 625 |
44:Lorenz Müller | 2008 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 717 |
41:Jonathan Gareiß | 2007 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 401 |
98:Piet Berheide | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 514 |
103:Rugo Greimel | 2007 | m | PostSV Landshut | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 126 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
50:Katharina Sauer | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 479 |
48:Gianna Kaiser | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 580 |
49:Katja Kaiser | 2006 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 741 |
46:Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 850 |
51:Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 696 |
52:Verena Tome | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 118 |
53:Jennifer Waffenschmidt | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 587 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
57:Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 801 |
56:Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 790 |
54:Josip Klisanin | 2006 | m | TSV Lenting | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 384 |
55:Jonas Kriehebauer | 2006 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 252 |
102:Marco Biasoli | 2006 | m | PostSV Landshut | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 132 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
72:Mia Sauer | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 383 |
73:Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 573 |
68:Alina Hien | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 157 |
67:Carolina Albert | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 648 |
70:Leonie Krumbacher | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 129 |
71:Linda Rottenkolber | 2005 | w | TSV Lenting | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 219 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
79:Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 840 |
94:Leo Wegmann | 2004 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 161 |
81:Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 684 |
78:Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 748 |
83:Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 657 |
76:Jan Danko | 2004 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 346 |
80:Vinzenz Ott | 2004 | m | TSV Lenting | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 266 |
75:Dominik Buxmann | 2004 | m | TS Bayreuth | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 112 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
58:Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 841 |
59:Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 664 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
64:Fabian Kopp | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 190 |
60:Immanuel Gareiß | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 190 |
65:Hendrik Voigt | 2002 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 705 |
66:Philipp Weiß | 2002 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 152 |