Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
183:Julia Sauer | 2012 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 490 |
185:Nika Landmann | 2012 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 140 |
186:Hannah Weber | 2012 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 646 |
184:Konstantina Dimitrakopoulou | 2013 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 760 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
187:Theo Egelseer | 2012 | m | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 300 |
189:Eric Zhang | 2013 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 860 |
188:Tim Sauer | 2014 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 392 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
163:Mia Zschätzsch | 2010 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 273 |
99:Amelie Lübken | 2011 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 855 |
166:Melis Kosan | 2011 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 703 |
162:Luisa Fuchs | 2010 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 472 |
171:Marie Rudischhauser | 2011 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 90 |
161:Hanna Egelseer | 2010 | w | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 236 |
169:Lilly Bora Bopp | 2011 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 80 |
168:Elissa Hornung | 2010 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 534 |
167:Lilli Honer | 2010 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 117 |
165:Damla Akkus | 2010 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 152 |
170:Maria Andreea Hij | 2010 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 83 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
177:Vincent Till Braun | 2010 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 292 |
179:Luca Wittmack | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 845 |
182:Fabio Schwab | 2010 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 506 |
173:Jason Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 761 |
175:Nico Militello | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 506 |
181:Matej Marsik | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 697 |
176:Maximilian Storz | 2011 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 580 |
180:Yan Marosi | 2011 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 385 |
178:Luuk Berheide | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 535 |
172:Cliff Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 542 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
135:Lena Majewska | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 875 |
139:Veronika Dykastova | 2008 | w | KSBM Prag | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 135 |
136:Julia Beech | 2008 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 831 |
141:Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 800 |
137:Pauline Selzer | 2009 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 428 |
142:Hannah Hill | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 112 |
140:Nina Sauer | 2008 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 380 |
145:Anna Eppinger | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 462 |
144:Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 665 |
143:Elif Özel | 2009 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 474 |
148:Selma Schönfeld | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 70 |
147:Anna Gohl | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 57 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
160:Lorenz Müller | 2008 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 900 |
151:Jim Spurgeon | 2008 | m | Inline Club Mittelland | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 126 |
158:Fabian Pfeiffer | 2009 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 291 |
154:Ben Schaffranek | 2009 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 611 |
153:Piet Berheide | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 707 |
157:Julian Häußer | 2008 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 193 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
121:Isabell Fuchs | 2007 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 845 |
124:Hanna Kopp | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 480 |
123:Eliska Prochazkova | 2007 | w | KSBM Prag | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 125 |
122:Jana Schären | 2007 | w | Inline Club Mittelland | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 94 |
120:Maja Stoffler | 2007 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 835 |
127:Ela Su Özel | 2007 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 684 |
125:Leni Sommer | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 392 |
128:Stina Hornung | 2007 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 657 |
190:Fabienne Binder | 2007 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 24 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
133:Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 900 |
134:Manuel Eppinger | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 840 |
132:Jonathan Gareiß | 2007 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 420 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
212:Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 900 |
203:Nadia Spurgeon | 2006 | w | Inline Club Mittelland | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 195 |
206:Johana Stodolova | 2005 | w | KSBM Prag | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 135 |
208:Gianna Kaiser | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 447 |
205:Veronika Rihova | 2005 | w | KSBM Prag | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 106 |
214:Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 784 |
202:Sarah Militello | 2005 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 468 |
201:Katja Kaiser | 2006 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 52 |
207:Zuzana Stodolova | 2005 | w | KSBM Prag | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 78 |
209:Katharina Sauer | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 364 |
210:Lisa Schaffranek | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 586 |
211:Jennifer Waffenschmidt | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 606 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
218:Adrian Vajansky | 2006 | m | KSBM Prag | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 145 |
220:Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 900 |
216:Janne Gast | 2006 | m | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 333 |
217:Patrik Malecek | 2005 | m | KSBM Prag | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 102 |
223:Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 840 |
219:Max Schröder | 2005 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 715 |
222:Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 668 |
224:Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 478 |
221:Timo Gohl | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 72 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
253:Katerina Kainova | 2003 | w | KSBM Prag | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 150 |
255:Mia Sauer | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 335 |
256:Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 820 |
254:Hanna Schröder | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 403 |
257:Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 724 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
258:Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 940 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
240:Emma Schröder | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:04,00 | 1 | 50 | 100 |
239:Max Schlegel | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:06,00 | 2 | 45 | 85 |
244:Fabienne Zeller | 2014 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:09,00 | 3 | 40 | 715 |
245:Atif Efe Akkus | 2014 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:12,00 | 4 | 36 | 66 |
242:Alina Tonn | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:13,00 | 5 | 33 | 254 |
241:Karlotta Schröder | 2014 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:14,00 | 6 | 30 | 527 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
118:Max Pinkert | 2011 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 100 |
246:Yagmur Cömert | 2011 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 672 |
243:Chiara Zeller | 2011 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 616 |
247:Kalliopi Dimitrakopoulou | 2011 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:07,00 | 4 | 36 | 581 |
238:Leon Schlegel | 2011 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:08,00 | 5 | 33 | 561 |
100:Elvin Güneysu | 2011 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:10,00 | 6 | 30 | 60 |
249:Karina Valackaite | 2011 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:11,00 | 7 | 28 | 56 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
228:Lina Trojan | 2009 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 725 |
236:Jael Turek | 2008 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 725 |
234:Leonie Luz | 2009 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 523 |
227:Arina Calej | 2009 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 180 |
230:Mailin Decker | 2009 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 637 |
233:Emily Luz | 2009 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 513 |
232:Sesilija Ivanovski | 2009 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 444 |
231:Elena Anastasia Hij | 2009 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 54 |
229:Lilli Marleen Dalski | 2008 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 54 |
235:Daiana Maria Popa | 2008 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 44 |
237:Toma Valackaite | 2009 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 44 |
119:Paul Pinkert | 2009 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 01:39,00 | 12 | 19 | 39 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
226:Larissa Killmaier | 2004 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 250 |