Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
1:Loreley Charlet | 2012 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 150 |
6:Lina Sefrin | 2013 | w | ERC Homburg | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 391 |
2:Hannah Weber | 2012 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 646 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
3:Damon Petri | 2012 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 300 |
4:Max Schlegel | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 778 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
12:Viola Ebach | 2010 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 268 |
8:Amelie Lübken | 2011 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 855 |
11:Ida Kunz | 2011 | w | ERC Homburg | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 125 |
7:Luisa Fuchs | 2010 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 472 |
10:Mia Zschätzsch | 2010 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 273 |
9:Madita Walther | 2011 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 186 |
13:Sophia Hopp | 2010 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 58 |
15:Alexandra Faller | 2010 | w | SSC Köln 1998 e.V. | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 48 |
14:Melis Kosan | 2011 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 703 |
16:Elissa Hornung | 2010 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 534 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
18:Jerome Petri | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 249 |
17:Nico Militello | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 506 |
23:Matej Marsik | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 697 |
21:Luca Wittmack | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 845 |
22:Arved Dohmel | 2010 | m | SSC Köln 1998 e.V. | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 133 |
19:Luuk Berheide | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 535 |
20:Philipp Waffenschmidt | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 496 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
26:Pauline Selzer | 2009 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 428 |
25:Julia Beech | 2008 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 831 |
29:Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 800 |
24:Lena Majewska | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 875 |
32:Aileen Dohmel | 2008 | w | SSC Köln 1998 e.V. | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 102 |
27:Nele Buscher | 2008 | w | ERC Homburg | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 88 |
33:Anaelle Julienne | 2008 | w | SSC Köln 1998 e.V. | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 76 |
28:Mariesol Gottwein-Hopp | 2009 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 78 |
31:Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 592 |
34:Anna Eppinger | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 462 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
37:Samuel Stirnat | 2008 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 145 |
36:Carlos Pereira | 2008 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 435 |
35:Robin Huber | 2008 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 116 |
40:Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 800 |
43:Janne Sefrin | 2009 | m | ERC Homburg | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 320 |
38:Piet Berheide | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 707 |
39:Ben Schaffranek | 2009 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 611 |
42:Matti Quirin | 2008 | m | ERC Homburg | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 222 |
41:Konstantin Kowtun | 2009 | m | SSC Köln 1998 e.V. | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 72 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
44:Maja Stoffler | 2007 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 835 |
45:Isabell Fuchs | 2007 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 845 |
47:Sarah Ebach | 2007 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 232 |
46:Freya Kunz | 2007 | w | ERC Homburg | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 116 |
49:Stina Hornung | 2007 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 657 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
51:Manuel Eppinger | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 840 |
50:Simon Düppre | 2007 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 256 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
56:Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 900 |
52:Sarah Militello | 2005 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 468 |
55:Nina Özdemir | 2005 | w | SSC Köln 1998 e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 120 |
57:Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 394 |
53:Lisa Schaffranek | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 586 |
54:Jennifer Waffenschmidt | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 606 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
61:Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 840 |
59:Sebastian Kieser | 2005 | m | SSC Köln 1998 e.V. | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 135 |
58:Luis Finster | 2006 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 219 |
62:Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 478 |
60:Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 668 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
107:Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 900 |
138:Enni Wielsch | 2004 | w | Planet-Skate pb Bont | 00:03,00 | 2 | 45 | 180 |
108:Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 3 | 40 | 724 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
109:Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 940 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
5:Eric Zhang | 2013 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 140 |
81:Vincent Walther | 2012 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 290 |
82:Samuel von der Laan | 2014 | m | ERC Homburg | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 233 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
84:Zoë Strunz | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 130 |
83:Sophie Berning | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 117 |
87:Yagmur Cömert | 2011 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 672 |
86:Leon Schlegel | 2011 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 561 |
85:Mika Huber | 2010 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 133 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
96:Lina Trojan | 2009 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 725 |
90:Mailin Decker | 2009 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 637 |
89:Matti Scheffler | 2009 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 125 |
94:Jael Turek | 2008 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 725 |
93:Leonie Luz | 2009 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 523 |
88:Marlon von der Laan | 2009 | m | ERC Homburg | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 183 |
92:Emily Luz | 2009 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 513 |
91:Sesilija Ivanovski | 2009 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 444 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
95:Irene Andreu Martinez | 2007 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 150 |