Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
34:Emma Schröder | 2013 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:06,50 | 1 | 50 | 631 |
26:Annika Scholl | 2013 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,51 | 2 | 45 | 237 |
27:Tara Braun | 2013 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:08,74 | 3 | 40 | 327 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
75:Eric Zhang | 2013 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,90 | 1 | 50 | 860 |
33:Max Schlegel | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:07,65 | 2 | 45 | 778 |
31:Finn Huber | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:07,81 | 3 | 40 | 457 |
28:Lian Brendle | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:09,03 | 4 | 36 | 394 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
58:Nike Kollmeier | 2011 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:17,81 | 1 | 50 | 391 |
45:Melis Kosan | 2011 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:19,42 | 2 | 45 | 703 |
68:Alissa Bühl | 2011 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:22,59 | 3 | 40 | 707 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
46:Luca Wittmack | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:15,59 | 1 | 50 | 845 |
59:Maximilian Schröter | 2010 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:16,79 | 2 | 45 | 295 |
71:Jason Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:17,35 | 3 | 40 | 761 |
65:Nick Pfeifer | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:17,55 | 4 | 36 | 349 |
37:Maximilian Storz | 2011 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:17,72 | 5 | 33 | 580 |
53:Philipp Waffenschmidt | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:18,60 | 6 | 30 | 496 |
70:Cliff Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:19,04 | 7 | 28 | 542 |
76:Yan Marosi | 2011 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:19,48 | 8 | 26 | 385 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
40:Lena Majewska | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:16,35 | 1 | 50 | 875 |
25:Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:17,01 | 2 | 45 | 665 |
42:Mia Schwan | 2008 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:17,72 | 3 | 40 | 483 |
51:Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:17,76 | 4 | 36 | 800 |
69:Elif Özel | 2009 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:18,26 | 5 | 33 | 474 |
44:Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:18,30 | 6 | 30 | 592 |
61:Anna Eppinger | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:19,62 | 7 | 28 | 462 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
56:Lorenz Müller | 2008 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:16,47 | 1 | 50 | 900 |
48:Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:17,91 | 2 | 45 | 800 |
50:Piet Berheide | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:18,60 | 3 | 40 | 707 |
30:Jonathan Häcker | 2009 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:19,35 | 4 | 36 | 329 |
29:Junes Choucair | 2009 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:22,80 | 5 | 33 | 290 |
63:Ben Schaffranek | 2009 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:23,55 | 6 | 30 | 611 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
67:Ela Su Özel | 2007 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:17,95 | 1 | 50 | 684 |
38:Renate Wittenbecher | 2007 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:18,51 | 2 | 45 | 140 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
36:Luca Storz | 2007 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:16,74 | 1 | 50 | 604 |
62:Manuel Eppinger | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:16,79 | 2 | 45 | 840 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
41:Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 784 |
60:Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 394 |
64:Lisa Schaffranek | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 586 |
52:Jennifer Waffenschmidt | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 606 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
39:Max Schröder | 2005 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 715 |
74:Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 478 |
73:Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 668 |
66:Luis Jankowiak | 2006 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 194 |
72:Phillip Wessenberg | 2006 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 99 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
54:Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 820 |
35:Hanna Schröder | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 403 |
32:Larissa Killmaier | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 112 |
57:Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 900 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
47:Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 940 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
6:Leni Diener | 2012 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:07,19 | 1 | 50 | 399 |
18:Tristan Bühl | 2013 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,83 | 2 | 45 | 135 |
15:Fabienne Zeller | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:08,75 | 3 | 40 | 715 |
8:Amelie Gurk | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:09,41 | 4 | 36 | 316 |
5:Julian Denzel | 2012 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:10,05 | 5 | 33 | 345 |
16:Karlotta Schröder | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:11,37 | 6 | 30 | 527 |
78:Lisa Bojkic | 2013 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 00:13,05 | 7 | 28 | 74 |
13:Alina Tonn | 2013 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:13,24 | 8 | 26 | 254 |
17:Lara Häcker | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:13,31 | 9 | 24 | 245 |
4:Alara Choucair | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:19,77 | 10 | 22 | 162 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
21:Anna Lanz | 2010 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:18,43 | 1 | 50 | 145 |
1:Maya Braun | 2011 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:21,23 | 2 | 45 | 340 |
14:Chiara Zeller | 2011 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:22,45 | 3 | 40 | 616 |
12:Leon Schlegel | 2011 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:23,16 | 4 | 36 | 561 |
22:Laura Ganser | 2010 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:26,25 | 5 | 33 | 109 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
20:Lina Trojan | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:18,43 | 1 | 50 | 725 |
23:Mailin Decker | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:21,07 | 2 | 45 | 637 |
2:Melina Brendle | 2009 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:21,89 | 3 | 40 | 344 |
24:Jael Turek | 2008 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:22,41 | 4 | 36 | 725 |
3:Arina Calej | 2009 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:22,68 | 5 | 33 | 180 |
19:Victoria Kollmeier | 2009 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:22,90 | 6 | 30 | 277 |
11:Savannah Ruggaber | 2008 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:24,06 | 7 | 28 | 314 |
10:Kim Möll | 2008 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:36,08 | 8 | 26 | 80 |
77:Lara Bojkic | 2009 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 01:39,00 | 9 | 24 | 72 |