Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,85 | 12 | 19 | 345 |
Nina Scholl | 1999 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,63 | 6 | 30 | 397 |
Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:09,91 | 5 | 33 | 507 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Janne Wirz | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,87 | 1 | 50 | 403 |
Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,25 | 4 | 36 | 540 |
Ivo Tröger | 1999 | m | Albspeed | 00:06,61 | 1 | 50 | 490 |
Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,97 | 4 | 36 | 471 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Leonie Kugler | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:09,74 | 1 | 50 | 533 |
Meike Widmer | 1997 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:11,30 | 2 | 45 | 135 |
Laura Ference | 1997 | w | Großenhainer Rollsportverein | 00:11,89 | 3 | 40 | 120 |
Ines Zikeli | 1997 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:12,74 | 4 | 36 | 494 |
Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:13,24 | 5 | 33 | 315 |
Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:13,31 | 6 | 30 | 465 |
Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:14,23 | 7 | 28 | 290 |
Jessica Schrodt | 1998 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:14,99 | 8 | 26 | 66 |
Leonie Zeller | 1998 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 00:15,51 | 9 | 24 | 309 |
Celine Gretsch | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:15,67 | 10 | 22 | 66 |
Vivienne Birkle | 1998 | w | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 00:15,70 | 11 | 20 | 389 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Alexander Emele | 1998 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:10,61 | 1 | 50 | 136 |
Fabian Hupe | 1997 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 00:10,68 | 2 | 45 | 600 |
Moritz Felbinger | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:11,25 | 3 | 40 | 495 |
Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:11,30 | 4 | 36 | 485 |
Laurin Kling | 1997 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:11,32 | 5 | 33 | 200 |
Tim Siegel | 1997 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:11,59 | 6 | 30 | 110 |
Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:11,83 | 7 | 28 | 360 |
Biagio Caprino | 1998 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 00:11,94 | 8 | 26 | 433 |
Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:12,61 | 9 | 24 | 341 |
Lucas Straub | 1998 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 00:13,22 | 10 | 22 | 358 |
Simon Greif | 1997 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 00:13,56 | 11 | 20 | 324 |
Niclas Kästel | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:16,97 | 12 | 19 | 228 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 00:28,16 | 1 | 50 | 555 |
Tamara Felbinger | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:28,26 | 2 | 45 | 595 |
Vivian Schöttle | 1995 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 00:29,86 | 3 | 40 | 369 |
Sina Gütlich | 1995 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 00:29,97 | 4 | 36 | 116 |
Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:31,13 | 5 | 33 | 435 |
Dominique Lommers | 1995 | w | Kempische Rollsport | 00:31,45 | 6 | 30 | 120 |
Mareike Balonier | 1996 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 00:31,65 | 7 | 28 | 94 |
Jasmin Bülow | 1996 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:34,65 | 8 | 26 | 302 |
Cleo-Sybell Feisel | 1995 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:35,80 | 9 | 24 | 70 |
Roxana Rau | 1996 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:36,07 | 10 | 22 | 388 |
Sophia Deuchert | 1995 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:36,30 | 11 | 20 | 290 |
Carla Uhrig | 1995 | w | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 00:36,62 | 12 | 19 | 322 |
Whitney Asare | 1995 | w | Albspeed | 00:37,25 | 13 | 18 | 178 |
Theresa Siegel | 1996 | w | SFC Rheinstetten | 00:37,68 | 14 | 17 | 127 |
Helen Nganga | 1996 | w | Albspeed | 00:38,15 | 15 | 16 | 282 |
Jana Hammer | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:39,00 | 16 | 15 | 102 |
Tabea Maier | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 00:40,92 | 17 | 14 | 442 |
Isabell Stanzel | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:46,36 | 18 | 13 | 144 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Edwin Bott | 1995 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:27,53 | 1 | 50 | 135 |
Maurice Demant | 1995 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:28,48 | 2 | 45 | 140 |
Jan Heckmann | 1996 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:28,58 | 3 | 40 | 130 |
Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:29,85 | 4 | 36 | 571 |
Stefan Emele | 1996 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:31,07 | 5 | 33 | 97 |
Marcel Birkle | 1995 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 00:31,86 | 6 | 30 | 516 |
Sebastian Briem | 1996 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:32,35 | 7 | 28 | 257 |
Fabian Kästel | 1996 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:32,75 | 8 | 26 | 305 |
Steven Grote | 1996 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:33,86 | 9 | 24 | 451 |
Jonas Urbanski | 1995 | m | ISG Rimbach e.V. | 00:37,45 | 10 | 22 | 83 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Tamara Schmitt | 1994 | w | ISG Rimbach e.V. | 00:30,41 | 1 | 50 | 113 |
Lena Sommnitz | 1993 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 00:30,49 | 2 | 45 | 590 |
Miriam Kreiner | 1994 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 00:31,86 | 3 | 40 | 201 |
Lucie Hägele | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:32,05 | 4 | 36 | 382 |
Anika Schöttle | 1993 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 00:32,65 | 5 | 33 | 356 |
Charlotte Schwarz | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:32,78 | 6 | 30 | 454 |
Catherine Franvel | 1994 | w | Team Alsace Jeunes | 00:32,94 | 7 | 28 | 479 |
Mary-Anne Nganga | 1993 | w | Albspeed | 00:33,25 | 8 | 26 | 398 |
Eyleen Richter | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:34,31 | 9 | 24 | 318 |
Jennie Bullinger | 1994 | w | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 00:36,05 | 10 | 22 | 326 |
Franziska Baur | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:38,32 | 11 | 20 | 313 |
Nina Maier | 1994 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 00:38,48 | 12 | 19 | 242 |
Leonie Geldmann | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:39,60 | 13 | 18 | 132 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Marvin Weinmann | 1994 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:29,42 | 1 | 50 | 555 |
Simon Müller | 1994 | m | RSG Michelstadt | 00:29,59 | 2 | 45 | 121 |
Wesley Lommers | 1993 | m | Kempische Rollsport | 00:29,92 | 3 | 40 | 140 |
Markus Georgi | 1994 | m | TSV Partenkirchen | 00:31,78 | 4 | 36 | 114 |
Yoann Wolf | 1994 | m | Team Alsace Jeunes | 00:32,55 | 5 | 33 | 457 |
Michael Emele | 1994 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:33,54 | 6 | 30 | 99 |
André Kommer | 1993 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:34,04 | 7 | 28 | 410 |
Silvio Reich | 1994 | m | Albspeed | 00:37,67 | 8 | 26 | 405 |
Markus Wambach | 1993 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 00:42,00 | 9 | 24 | 473 |
Simon Gargalini | 1993 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 00:44,03 | 10 | 22 | 120 |