Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Maélya Simon | 2003 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Joy Zurbuchen | 2003 | w | Nationalteam Schweiz | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Jana Güntert | 2003 | w | Nationalteam Schweiz | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Enni Wielsch | 2003 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Charlotte Gallbronner | 2003 | w | VfL Ulm | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Sumit Suman Mohanty | 2003 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Malek Ibrahim | 2003 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Johannes Sell | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Ranin Ibrahim | 2002 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Pauline Segelbacher | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Melina Steffens | 2002 | w | TS Bayreuth | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Maren Merkle | 2002 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Lotte Brickenstein | 2002 | w | VfL Ulm | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Joana Freudenschuß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Francie Heiser | 2002 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Anna Ostlender | 2002 | w | VfL Ulm | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Sven Schreiber | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Simon Oetinger | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Nils Kohler | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Marc Huber | 2002 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Danielle Montorselli | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Sarah Zwick | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Sabrina Geisel | 2000 | w | VfL Ulm | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Noemi Zurbuchen | 2000 | w | Nationalteam Schweiz | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Jasmin Güntert | 2000 | w | Nationalteam Schweiz | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Emilie Stachetzki | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Chayenne Riedel | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Angelina Otto | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Tim Kohler | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Pierre Simon | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Marco Häfele | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Jonah Laieb | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Janne Wirz | 2000 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Fabio Valitutto | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Clemens Kümmel | 2000 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Vera Güntert | 1998 | w | Nationalteam Schweiz | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Tatjana Gyr | 1998 | w | Nationalteam Schweiz | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Sina Vögeli | 1998 | w | Nationalteam Schweiz | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Sarah Fischer | 1998 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Sandra Geisel | 1998 | w | VfL Ulm | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Ramona Härdi | 1998 | w | Nationalteam Schweiz | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Maren Preisser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Leonie Kugler | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Jana Plaschy | 1998 | w | Nationalteam Schweiz | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Annika Freudenschuß | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Anne-Sophie Günther | 1998 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Philipp Letz | 1998 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Niklas Vogel | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Lukas Iida | 1998 | m | Nationalteam Schweiz | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Fabian Hupe | 1998 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Tabea Maier | 1996 | w | FuT Geisingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Jenny Peißker | 1996 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Franziska Schubert | 1996 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Markus Kille | 1996 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Manuel Neuhold | 1996 | m | Nationalteam Schweiz | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Josef Mauritius | 1996 | m | VfL Ulm | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Felix Jeschan | 1996 | m | TS Bayreuth | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Dustin Bartelt | 1996 | m | Neusser Inline Club e.V. | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Benjamin Feer | 1996 | m | Nationalteam Schweiz | 0 (1) | Urkunde |