Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Tiara Geidel | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Marlene Mönnich | 2005 | w | TSSC Erfurt | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Lara Schmauder | 2005 | w | VfL Ulm | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Carolin Dutschke | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | TSV Neuenstein | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Fabian Frick | 2005 | m | VfL Ulm | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Enzo Ramirez | 2006 | m | VfL Ulm | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Simay Will | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Mara Sternagel | 2003 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Jana Bohumska | 2003 | w | KSBM Prag | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Enni Wielsch | 2004 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Sumit Suman Mohanty | 2003 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Samuel Kaiser | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Leandro Gross | 2003 | m | K2 Racing Team | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Felix Falke | 2004 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Fabrizio Bätje | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Selina Höfler | 2002 | w | FuT Geisingen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Miriam Dutschke | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Meghan Wystrichowski | 2002 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Lea Rapp | 2002 | w | FuT Geisingen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Lara Marie Kinski | 2002 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Josephine Mönnich | 2002 | w | TSSC Erfurt | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Anna Ostlender | 2002 | w | VfL Ulm | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Alma Hadzizulfic | 2002 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Tomas Bohumsky | 2002 | m | KSBM Prag | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Sven Schreiber | 2001 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Simon Oetinger | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Nick Müller | 2002 | m | TSV Neuenstein | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Marco Grittner | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Jan Pribik | 2001 | m | KSBM Prag | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Florian Falke | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Flavio Gross | 2002 | m | K2 Racing Team | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Daniele Montorselli | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Timmermann Theresa | 2000 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Tereza Bohumska | 1999 | w | KSBM Prag | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Sarah Zwick | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Lea Nieleck | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Julia Clauß | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Franziska Dimster | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | VfL Ulm | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Emely Dutschke | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Claudia Grabscheit | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Charlotte Mönnich | 2000 | w | TSSC Erfurt | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Tobias Schenk | 2000 | m | TSSC Erfurt | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Noah Kaiser | 1999 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Niklas Schnorrenberger | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Matyas Votruba | 1999 | m | KSBM Prag | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Lukas Milkau | 1999 | m | FuT Geisingen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Luca Berti | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Fabio Valitutto | 1999 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Nicolas Bühler | 1997 | m | K2 Racing Team | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Kevin Schönfeld | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Joel Kaiser | 1997 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Felix Scholl | 1997 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Fabian Bruhin | 1997 | m | K2 Racing Team | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Biagio Caprino | 1998 | m | K2 Racing Team | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Romy Schaal | 2007 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 13 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Hannah R. Hauschel | 2006 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 12 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Yasmin Schaal | 2006 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 11 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Hannah R. Hauschel | 2006 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 11 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Paula Lück | 2005 | m | 10 (0) | Urkunde | |
5 | Alessandro Montorselli | 2007 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 10 (0) | Urkunde |
7 | Tamino Schinke | 2008 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 9 (0) | Urkunde |
7 | Paula Lück | 2005 | m | 9 (0) | Urkunde | |
9 | Yasmin Schaal | 2006 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 8 (0) | Urkunde |
9 | Eike Dille | 2005 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 8 (0) | Urkunde |
11 | Philipp Single | 2006 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 7 (0) | Urkunde |
12 | Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 6 (0) | Urkunde |
12 | Alessandro Montorselli | 2007 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 6 (0) | Urkunde |
14 | Joelina Schinke | 2006 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 5 (0) | Urkunde |
14 | Eike Dille | 2005 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 5 (0) | Urkunde |
16 | Tamino Schinke | 2008 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 4 (0) | Urkunde |
16 | Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 4 (0) | Urkunde |
18 | Joelina Schinke | 2006 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 3 (0) | Urkunde |
18 | Hannah Mack | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 3 (0) | Urkunde |
20 | Tom Eichhorn | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 2 (0) | Urkunde |
20 | Hannah Mack | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 2 (0) | Urkunde |
22 | Tom Eichhorn | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 1 (0) | Urkunde |
22 | Kira Kunz | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 1 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Elias Fink | 2004 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 12 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Svenja Landhäußer | 2004 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 11 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Sahra Meyer | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 11 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Svenja Landhäußer | 2004 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 10 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Elias Fink | 2004 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 10 (0) | Urkunde |
6 | Sarah Egner | 2003 | m | TSV Neuenstein | 9 (0) | Urkunde |
6 | Jolina Steiner | 2003 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 9 (0) | Urkunde |
8 | Maya Schwan | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 8 (0) | Urkunde |
8 | Franka Haupt | 2004 | m | TSV Neuenstein | 8 (0) | Urkunde |
10 | Sarah Egner | 2003 | m | TSV Neuenstein | 7 (0) | Urkunde |
10 | Fabian Ruf | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 7 (0) | Urkunde |
12 | Maya Schwan | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 6 (0) | Urkunde |
12 | Franka Haupt | 2004 | m | TSV Neuenstein | 6 (0) | Urkunde |
14 | Sahra Meyer | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 5 (0) | Urkunde |
14 | Azra Yilmazer | 2003 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 5 (0) | Urkunde |
16 | Jolina Steiner | 2003 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 4 (0) | Urkunde |
16 | Azra Yilmazer | 2003 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 4 (0) | Urkunde |
18 | Lea Fischer | 2003 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 3 (0) | Urkunde |
18 | Fabian Ruf | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 3 (0) | Urkunde |
20 | Lea Fischer | 2003 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 2 (0) | Urkunde |
20 | Jakob Obermeier | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 2 (0) | Urkunde |
22 | Philipp Kunz | 2003 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 1 (0) | Urkunde |
22 | Jakob Obermeier | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 1 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Leonie Mack | 2001 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 6 (0) | Urkunde |
1 | Carina Butz | 2002 | m | TSV Neuenstein | 6 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Lilli Lück | 2001 | m | 5 (0) | Urkunde | |
3 | Carina Butz | 2002 | m | TSV Neuenstein | 5 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Hendrik Voigt | 2002 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 4 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Felix Glöckler | 2002 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 4 (0) | Urkunde |
7 | Lilli Lück | 2001 | m | 3 (0) | Urkunde | |
7 | Felix Glöckler | 2002 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 3 (0) | Urkunde |
9 | Leonie Mack | 2001 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 2 (0) | Urkunde |
9 | Hendrik Voigt | 2002 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 2 (0) | Urkunde |
11 | Maya Fischer | 2001 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 1 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lukas Keller | 2000 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 2 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | David Neugebauer | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 1 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Tim Waldherr | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 2 (0) | Urkunde |
1 | Janik Milkau | 1997 | m | Fut Geisingen | 2 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Tim Waldherr | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 1 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Janik Milkau | 1997 | m | Fut Geisingen | 1 (0) | Urkunde |