Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Renate Wittenbecher | 2007 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Maja Stoffler | 2007 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Hannah Wagner | 2007 | w | VfL Ulm | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Emily Müller | 2007 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Tamino Schinke | 2007 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Niklas Storz | 2008 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Luca Storz | 2007 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Viola Schäfer | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Tiara Geidel | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Katja Schäfer | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Joelina Schinke | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | TSV Neuenstein | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Benjamin Streif | 2005 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Svenja Landhäußer | 2004 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Sina Wagner | 2004 | w | VfL Ulm | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Pia Schwörer | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Kiara Rudigier | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Tobias Notzke | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Justin Bauer-Chen | 2003 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Fabrizio Bätje | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Selina Höfler | 2002 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lea Rapp | 2002 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Marco Grittner | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Marc Huber | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Franziska Dimster | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Evelyn Lau | 2000 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lukas Milkau | 1999 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Luca Berti | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Leon Sehrt | 1999 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Gabriel Ohnmacht | 2000 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Damian Ebner | 1999 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Patrick Hecht | 2009 | m | VfL Ulm | 0 (0) | Urkunde |
0 | Milena Litz | 2009 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (0) | Urkunde |
0 | Mia Schwan | 2008 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (0) | Urkunde |
0 | Lara Bojkic | 2009 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 0 (0) | Urkunde |
0 | Julia Weiss-Fudisch | 2008 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (0) | Urkunde |
0 | Annika Hecht | 2009 | w | VfL Ulm | 0 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Keven Launer | 2006 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 0 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Nicolas Wittenbecher | 2002 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 0 (0) | Urkunde |