Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Ida Kunz | 2011 | w | ERC Homburg | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
1 | Amelie Lübken | 2011 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Melis Kosan | 2011 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 117 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Alica Ivanov | 2011 | w | TV Datteln 09 e. V. | 116 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Luca Wittmack | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 128 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Thomas SILVESTRE--STRIEGEL | 2011 | m | Bischhoff Straßbourg Skating | 114 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | David Noack | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 112 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Jason Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 104 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Jerome Petri | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 98 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | David Motz | 2011 | m | TV Datteln 09 e. V. | 97 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Yan Marosi | 2011 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 84 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Nick Pfeifer | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 80 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Luuk Berheide | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 80 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Damon Petri | 2012 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 80 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Philipp Waffenschmidt | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 65 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Ben Quirin | 2011 | m | ERC Homburg | 65 (3) | Urkunde |
13 | Séraphin BRAUN | 2011 | m | Bischhoff Straßbourg Skating | 61 (3) | Urkunde |
14 | Cliff Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 59 (3) | Urkunde |
15 | Tim Sauer | 2014 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 48 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Marie Brugger | 2009 | w | Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck | 126 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Rabea Brugger | 2009 | w | Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck | 116 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Pauline Selzer | 2009 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 114 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Pia Rottenkolber | 2009 | w | TSV Lenting | 113 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 109 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Elif Özel | 2009 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 103 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Annika Hecht | 2009 | w | VfL Ulm | 96 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Laura Kreyer | 2010 | w | Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck | 81 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Anna Eppinger | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 70 (3) | Urkunde |
10 | Mia Zschätzsch | 2010 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 67 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Luisa Fuchs | 2010 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 65 (3) | Urkunde |
12 | Elisabeth WOOCK | 2010 | w | Bischhoff Straßbourg Skating | 59 (3) | Urkunde |
13 | Sarah Kuske | 2010 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 54 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Linus Oscar Sotke | 2009 | m | Post SV Buer e. V. | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Lukas Schneider | 2009 | m | TV Datteln 09 e. V. | 126 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Ben Schaffranek | 2009 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 118 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Sohan OSTER | 2010 | m | Bischhoff Straßbourg Skating | 116 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Patrick Hecht | 2009 | m | VfL Ulm | 114 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Janne Sefrin | 2009 | m | ERC Homburg | 93 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Matej Marsik | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 89 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Max Massier | 2009 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 76 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Anton Ruben | 2009 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 74 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Julia Beech | 2008 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 121 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Isabell Fuchs | 2007 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Leni Sommer | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 97 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 90 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Ela Su Özel | 2007 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 90 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Lena Majewska | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 88 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Nina Sauer | 2008 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 80 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Alexa Reifen | 2007 | w | TV Datteln 09 e. V. | 72 (3) | Urkunde |
10 | Hannah Remmert | 2007 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 71 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Anja Ott | 2007 | w | TSV Lenting | 65 (3) | Urkunde |
12 | Hannah Hill | 2008 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 62 (3) | Urkunde |
13 | Celina Spieler | 2008 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 61 (3) | Urkunde |
14 | Lara Hendreich | 2008 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 55 (3) | Urkunde |
15 | Mia Schwan | 2008 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 50 (3) | Urkunde |
16 | Emily Marczell | 2007 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 48 (3) | Urkunde |
17 | Victoria Eitl | 2007 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 43 (3) | Urkunde |
18 | Stina Hornung | 2007 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 42 (3) | Urkunde |
19 | Nele Buscher | 2008 | w | ERC Homburg | 39 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Simon Düppre | 2007 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Damien SILVESTRE--STRIEGEL | 2008 | m | Bischhoff Straßbourg Skating | 97 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Samuel Stirnat | 2008 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 90 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Carlos Pereira | 2008 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 89 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Matti Quirin | 2008 | m | ERC Homburg | 87 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Manuel Eppinger | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 83 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Lorenz Müller | 2008 | m | VfL Ulm | 82 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Arsenij Ivanov | 2008 | m | TV Datteln 09 e. V. | 71 (3) | Urkunde |
10 | Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 63 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Amine MERDJA | 2007 | m | Bischhoff Straßbourg Skating | 61 (3) | Urkunde |
12 | Arian Walder | 2007 | m | Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck | 59 (3) | Urkunde |
13 | Onno Ruben | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 54 (3) | Urkunde |
13 | Felix Kremer | 2008 | m | TS Bayreuth | 54 (3) | Urkunde |
15 | Paul Marczell | 2008 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 52 (3) | Urkunde |
16 | Lukas Gasteiger | 2007 | m | Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck | 51 (3) | Urkunde |
17 | Naël OSTER | 2008 | m | Bischhoff Straßbourg Skating | 50 (3) | Urkunde |
18 | Masin Mahmoud | 2007 | m | Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck | 48 (3) | Urkunde |
18 | Leo Kohlweg | 2008 | m | Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck | 48 (3) | Urkunde |
20 | Jonathan Gareiß | 2007 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 45 (3) | Urkunde |
21 | Piet Berheide | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 33 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Gianna Kaiser | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Violette BRAUN | 2006 | w | Bischhoff Straßbourg Skating | 119 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 119 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Katja Kaiser | 2006 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 114 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Jeannine Rosner | 2006 | w | Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck | 108 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Katharina Sauer | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 96 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 86 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Laura Schneider | 2006 | w | TV Datteln 09 e. V. | 85 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Lisa Schaffranek | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 76 (3) | Urkunde |
10 | Jennifer Waffenschmidt | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 70 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lennart Gros | 2006 | m | ERC Homburg | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Bela Benz | 2006 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 121 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Mauritz Wesselbaum | 2006 | m | Ruhrboss 03 | 113 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 111 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Josip Klisanin | 2006 | m | TSV Lenting | 104 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Adrian Gerber | 2006 | m | Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck | 99 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 97 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Tom Joecks | 2006 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 88 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Leonie Ohl | 2004 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Alicia Wiche | 2005 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Pia Schwörer | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 113 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Nina Özdemir | 2005 | w | SSC Köln 1998 e.V. | 102 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 100 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 84 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Carolina Albert | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 80 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Lola Brugger | 2005 | w | Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck | 75 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Ronja Reifen | 2005 | w | TV Datteln 09 e. V. | 74 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Mia Sauer | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 74 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 68 (3) | Urkunde |
12 | Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 64 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Yannis Steffens | 2005 | m | TS Bayreuth | 116 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 112 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Jan Danko | 2004 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 103 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 102 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Bastian Bade | 2004 | m | SpeedSkater Bielefeld e.V. | 99 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Simon Maurer | 2005 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 84 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Fynn Quirin | 2005 | m | ERC Homburg | 82 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Alexander Haase | 2005 | m | LC Solbad Ravensberg e.V. | 80 (3) | Urkunde |
10 | Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 70 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Vinzenz Ott | 2004 | m | TSV Lenting | 64 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Laura Files | 2003 | w | TS Bayreuth | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Leonie Imhof | 2002 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Valerie Imhof | 2002 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Eugenia Tenenbaum | 2003 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 108 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Selina Höfler | 2002 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 99 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 88 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Charlie Pichard | 2002 | w | ISC Münster | 84 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Rieke Schlüpmann | 2002 | w | Ruhrboss 03 | 76 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 70 (3) | Urkunde |
10 | Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 30 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Timo Lehnertz | 2002 | m | Cologne Speed Team | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Ian Constabel | 2002 | m | ISC Münster | 126 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Tom Bartels | 2002 | m | Cologne Speed Team | 125 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Floris Gaier | 2002 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 109 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Lukas Gros | 2002 | m | ERC Homburg | 96 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Hendrik Voigt | 2002 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 86 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Christian Marx | 2002 | m | ERC Homburg | 84 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Nicolas Keller | 2003 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 78 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Enrico Gerber | 2003 | m | Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck | 70 (3) | Urkunde |
10 | Samuel Kaiser | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 40 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Simon Gasteiger | 2011 | m | Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck | 100 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Lina Sefrin | 2012 | m | ERC Homburg | 90 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Marina Marosi | 2014 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 76 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Linna Ruben | 2011 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 76 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Elissa Hornung | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 100 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Julia Klatt | 2007 | m | ERC Homburg | 95 (0) | Urkunde |
1 | Benjamin Rieker | 2007 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 95 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Fabienne Binder | 2007 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 76 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Sofia Gerber | 2008 | m | Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck | 40 (0) | Urkunde |