Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Sarah Weber | 2012 | w | – | 50 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Chezhian Pethanan | 2012 | m | – | 50 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Ayleen Moeller | 2010 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 50 (1) | Urkunde |
2 | Lilli Honer | 2010 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 45 (1) | Urkunde |
3 | Elissa Hornung | 2010 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 40 (1) | Urkunde |
4 | Melis Kosan | 2010 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 36 (1) | Urkunde |
5 | Kalliopi Dimitrakopoulou | 2010 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 33 (1) | Urkunde |
6 | Elvin Güneysu | 2010 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 30 (1) | Urkunde |
7 | Leni Neubauer | 2010 | w | – | 28 (1) | Urkunde |
8 | Leonie Stanko | 2010 | w | – | 26 (1) | Urkunde |
9 | Anina Trappmann | 2010 | w | Pragschule | 24 (1) | Urkunde |
10 | Lena Kaiser | 2010 | w | – | 22 (1) | Urkunde |
11 | Narin Güneysu | 2010 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 20 (1) | Urkunde |
12 | Charlotte Berner | 2010 | w | – | 19 (1) | Urkunde |
13 | Helene Schaller | 2010 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 18 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Luca Wittmack | 2010 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 50 (1) | Urkunde |
2 | Fabio Schwab | 2010 | m | VfL Ulm | 45 (1) | Urkunde |
3 | Jason Kowolik | 2010 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 40 (1) | Urkunde |
4 | Max Pinkert | 2010 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 36 (1) | Urkunde |
5 | Cliff Kowolik | 2010 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 33 (1) | Urkunde |
6 | Paul Kaufmann | 2010 | m | SV Winnenden | 30 (1) | Urkunde |
7 | Wensheng Liu | 2010 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 28 (1) | Urkunde |
8 | Finn Rieske | 2010 | m | SG Weinstadt | 26 (1) | Urkunde |
9 | Luis Stüber | 2010 | m | – | 24 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lena Majewska | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 50 (1) | Urkunde |
2 | Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 45 (1) | Urkunde |
3 | Alessia Wittmack | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 40 (1) | Urkunde |
4 | Hannah Hill | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 36 (1) | Urkunde |
5 | Jael Turek | 2008 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 33 (1) | Urkunde |
6 | Leonie Luz | 2008 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 30 (1) | Urkunde |
7 | Mailin Decker | 2008 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 28 (1) | Urkunde |
8 | Sesilija Ivanovski | 2008 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 26 (1) | Urkunde |
9 | Emily Luz | 2008 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 24 (1) | Urkunde |
10 | Clara Kohler | 2008 | w | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 22 (1) | Urkunde |
11 | Tjara Von Krüchten | 2008 | w | LG Neckar-Enz | 20 (1) | Urkunde |
12 | Lara Bölz | 2008 | w | – | 19 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lorenz Müller | 2008 | m | VfL Ulm | 50 (1) | Urkunde |
2 | Piet Berheide | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 45 (1) | Urkunde |
3 | Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 40 (1) | Urkunde |
4 | Ben Schaffranek | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 36 (1) | Urkunde |
5 | Kaya Tyler Stüber | 2008 | m | – | 33 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Stina Hornung | 2007 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 50 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Nadia Spurgeon | 2006 | w | Inline Club Mittelland | 50 (1) | Urkunde |
2 | Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 45 (1) | Urkunde |
3 | Lisa Schaffranek | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 40 (1) | Urkunde |
4 | Nele Czarnecki | 2006 | w | – | 36 (1) | Urkunde |
5 | Nayeli Odjo More | 2006 | w | VE_DURM19 | 33 (1) | Urkunde |
6 | Ana Radulovic | 2006 | w | VE_DURM19 | 30 (1) | Urkunde |
7 | Marajha Manthey | 2006 | w | – | 28 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Julian Stiller | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 50 (1) | Urkunde |
2 | Serafin Heitkamp | 2006 | m | – | 45 (1) | Urkunde |
3 | Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 40 (1) | Urkunde |
4 | Eric Bölz | 2006 | m | – | 36 (1) | Urkunde |
5 | Pascal Krüger | 2006 | m | – | 33 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 50 (1) | Urkunde |
2 | Lara Wyss | 2004 | w | Inline Club Mittelland | 45 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Gregory Plattner | 2004 | m | RSC Liestal | 50 (1) | Urkunde |
2 | Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 45 (1) | Urkunde |