Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Anic Ritter | 2012 | W | RSC Liestal | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Konstantina Dimitrakopoulou | 2013 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Emma Schröder | 2013 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 121 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Ronja Buneß | 2012 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 112 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Tara Braun | 2013 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 99 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Eric Zhang | 2013 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Max Schlegel | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 126 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Tristan Bühl | 2013 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 125 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Finn Huber | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 109 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Ayush Nandavadekar | 2014 | m | Städt. Kindergarten Reutlingen | 99 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Lian Brendle | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 93 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Amelie Lübken | 2011 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Elin Ritter | 2010 | W | RSC Liestal | 131 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Nike Kollmeier | 2011 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 116 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Elissa Hornung | 2010 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 106 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Alissa Bühl | 2011 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 99 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Aditi Nandavadekar | 2011 | w | Jos-Weiss-Schule Reutlingen | 98 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Melis Kosan | 2011 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 96 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Luca Wittmack | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Matej Marsik | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Jason Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Nick Pfeifer | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 108 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Maximilian Schröter | 2010 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 105 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Maximilian Storz | 2011 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 90 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Cliff Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 89 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Philipp Waffenschmidt | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 84 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lena Majewska | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Julia Beech | 2008 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 125 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Mia Schwan | 2008 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 105 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 99 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Jessica Bovay | 2008 | w | IC Mittelland | 89 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 84 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Lily Pontague | 2008 | w | Blenheim Roller Skating Club (NZL) | 84 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Noëlle Zenklusen | 2009 | w | RSC Liestal | 72 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Jonathan Häcker | 2009 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 131 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Piet Berheide | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 125 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Ben Schaffranek | 2009 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 112 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Junes Choucair | 2009 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 99 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Maja Stoffler | 2007 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Stina Hornung | 2007 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Manuel Eppinger | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 126 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Cedric Plattner | 2007 | m | RSC Liestal | 125 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Luca Storz | 2007 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 112 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Svenja Hecht | 2006 | W | VfL Ulm | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Lisa Schaffranek | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Jennifer Waffenschmidt | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 108 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Nevio Gross | 2006 | m | RSC Liestal | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Max Schröder | 2005 | M | SAV Neuhausen | 108 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 99 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Nico Blum | 2006 | m | Rolling Stars Selzach | 93 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
1 | Maya Schwan | 2004 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
1 | Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Hanna Schröder | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 105 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 102 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Gregory Plattner | 2004 | m | RSC Liestal | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Leni Diener | 2012 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 150 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Fabienne Zeller | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 135 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Julian Denzel | 2012 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 116 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Amelie Gurk | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 109 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Alina Tonn | 2013 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 96 (0) | Urkunde |
6 | Karlotta Schröder | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 91 (0) | Urkunde |
7 | Lara Häcker | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 89 (0) | Urkunde |
8 | Alara Chocair | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 80 (0) | Urkunde |
9 | Finja Gerspacher | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 72 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Yagmur Cömert | 2011 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 145 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Maya Braun | 2011 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 116 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Kalliopi Dimitrakopoulou | 2011 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 115 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Leon Schlegel | 2011 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 114 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Melvin Hauger | 2010 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 110 (0) | Urkunde |
6 | Chiara Zeller | 2011 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 102 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lina Trojan | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 145 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Jael Turek | 2008 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 140 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Nora Gilly | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 98 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Leonie Luz | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 96 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Carolin Merz | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 96 (0) | Urkunde |
6 | Emily Luz | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 92 (0) | Urkunde |
7 | Emily Ball | 2009 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 87 (0) | Urkunde |
8 | Victoria Kollmeier | 2009 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 86 (0) | Urkunde |
9 | Melina Brendle | 2009 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 83 (0) | Urkunde |
10 | Savannah Ruggaber | 2008 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 71 (0) | Urkunde |
11 | Sesilija Ivanovski | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 66 (0) | Urkunde |
12 | Annika Gilly | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 64 (0) | Urkunde |
13 | Marie Haiz | 2009 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 54 (0) | Urkunde |