Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Jara Kujat | 2016 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 145 | Urkunde | 3 |
2 | Hanna Breder | 2016 | w | ERC Homburg e.V. | 135 | Urkunde | 3 |
3 | Clara Heyne | 2017 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 125 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Felix Gurk | 2018 | M | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 450 | Urkunde | 9 |
2 | Paul Fallier | 2016 | m | Dom Skater Fulda e.V. | 150 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Karlotta Schröder | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 509 | Urkunde | 12 |
2 | Amélie Gurk | 2014 | W | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 295 | Urkunde | 6 |
3 | Lara Häcker | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 270 | Urkunde | 6 |
4 | Johanna Wied | 2015 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 200 | Urkunde | 4 |
5 | Lucie Conradt | 2014 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 145 | Urkunde | 3 |
6 | Senja Kujat | 2014 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 140 | Urkunde | 3 |
7 | Leonie Grindl | 2014 | w | Dom Skater Fulda e.V. | 120 | Urkunde | 3 |
8 | Eline Stiefel | 2014 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 108 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Ayush Nandavadekar | 2014 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 590 | Urkunde | 12 |
2 | Tim Sauer | 2014 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 145 | Urkunde | 3 |
3 | Lenny Rupp | 2015 | m | Dom Skater Fulda e.V. | 135 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Emma Schröder | 2013 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 528 | Urkunde | 12 |
2 | Dimitra Poulopoulou | 2013 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 342 | Urkunde | 9 |
3 | Tara Braun | 2013 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 255 | Urkunde | 6 |
4 | Selina Zimmermann | 2013 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 242 | Urkunde | 6 |
5 | Karolina Kettner | 2012 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 200 | Urkunde | 4 |
6 | Eliza Ungur | 2012 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 175 | Urkunde | 4 |
7 | Melissa Pischnoth | 2012 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 165 | Urkunde | 4 |
8 | Leony Heyne | 2012 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 150 | Urkunde | 3 |
8 | Julia Sauer | 2012 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 150 | Urkunde | 3 |
10 | Loreley Charlet | 2012 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 135 | Urkunde | 3 |
11 | Felia Wilms | 2013 | w | Dom Skater Fulda e.V. | 120 | Urkunde | 3 |
12 | Mathilda Feldmann | 2013 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 94 | Urkunde | 3 |
12 | Lena Schnurr | 2012 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 94 | Urkunde | 3 |
14 | Lina Sefrin | 2013 | w | ERC Homburg e.V. | 84 | Urkunde | 3 |
15 | Lisa Kremer | 2013 | w | Bayreuther TS | 68 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Eric Zhang | 2013 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 635 | Urkunde | 19 |
2 | Max Schlegel | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 410 | Urkunde | 9 |
3 | Joshua Elmer | 2013 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 275 | Urkunde | 6 |
4 | Erik Rudischhauser | 2013 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 255 | Urkunde | 6 |
5 | Lian Brendle | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 224 | Urkunde | 6 |
6 | David Oancea | 2013 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 180 | Urkunde | 4 |
7 | Damon Petri | 2012 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 150 | Urkunde | 3 |
8 | Onur Özgül | 2013 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 130 | Urkunde | 3 |
8 | Lukas Dobrialska | 2012 | m | Dom Skater Fulda e.V. | 130 | Urkunde | 3 |
10 | Tristan Bühl | 2013 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 112 | Urkunde | 3 |
11 | Giacomo Rapf | 2012 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 108 | Urkunde | 3 |
12 | Leon Weber | 2013 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 105 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Ayleen Moeller | 2010 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 559 | Urkunde | 13 |
2 | Nele Schuler | 2011 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 399 | Urkunde | 9 |
3 | Anastasia Poulopoulou | 2011 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 335 | Urkunde | 9 |
4 | Aditi Nandavadekar | 2011 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 284 | Urkunde | 9 |
5 | Marie Rudischhauser | 2011 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 266 | Urkunde | 6 |
6 | Nike Kollmeier | 2011 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 255 | Urkunde | 6 |
7 | Yagmur Cömert | 2011 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 238 | Urkunde | 6 |
8 | Annabell Knöppel | 2011 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 233 | Urkunde | 6 |
9 | Alissa Bühl | 2011 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 207 | Urkunde | 6 |
10 | Timeea Oancea | 2010 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 185 | Urkunde | 4 |
11 | Mia Zschätzsch | 2010 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 135 | Urkunde | 3 |
11 | Luisa Fuchs | 2010 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 135 | Urkunde | 3 |
13 | Amelie Lübken | 2011 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 116 | Urkunde | 3 |
14 | Sophia Hopp | 2011 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 109 | Urkunde | 3 |
15 | Laura Faustino | 2011 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 108 | Urkunde | 3 |
16 | Romy Vey | 2010 | w | Dom Skater Fulda e.V. | 91 | Urkunde | 3 |
17 | Madita Walther | 2011 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 88 | Urkunde | 3 |
18 | Maya Engelhardt | 2011 | w | Dom Skater Fulda e.V. | 78 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Maximilian Storz | 2011 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 435 | Urkunde | 9 |
2 | Jason Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 425 | Urkunde | 9 |
3 | Cliff Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 380 | Urkunde | 9 |
4 | Luis Holler | 2011 | m | TSV Lenting | 195 | Urkunde | 4 |
5 | Yorik Dometzhauser | 2010 | m | Postsportverein Landshut e.V. | 185 | Urkunde | 4 |
6 | Ben Weber | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 135 | Urkunde | 3 |
7 | Nico Militello | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 130 | Urkunde | 3 |
8 | Mert Özgül | 2011 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 125 | Urkunde | 3 |
9 | Jerome Petri | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 122 | Urkunde | 3 |
10 | Arved Dohmel | 2010 | m | SSC Köln 1998 e.V. | 119 | Urkunde | 3 |
11 | Damian Engelhardt | 2011 | m | Dom Skater Fulda e.V. | 106 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 600 | Urkunde | 13 |
2 | Anna Eppinger | 2009 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 514 | Urkunde | 12 |
3 | Lina Trojan | 2009 | W | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 358 | Urkunde | 9 |
4 | Leonie Luz | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 335 | Urkunde | 9 |
5 | Emily Luz | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 323 | Urkunde | 9 |
6 | Sesilija Ivanovski-Vötterle | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 205 | Urkunde | 6 |
7 | Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 195 | Urkunde | 4 |
8 | Pia Rottenkolber | 2009 | w | TSV Lenting | 165 | Urkunde | 4 |
9 | Julia Beech | 2008 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 150 | Urkunde | 3 |
10 | Malja Kerscher | 2008 | w | Postsportverein Landshut e.V. | 144 | Urkunde | 4 |
11 | Mariesol Gottwein-Hopp | 2009 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 130 | Urkunde | 3 |
12 | Nina Sauer | 2008 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 128 | Urkunde | 3 |
13 | Emma Buchholz | 2009 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 120 | Urkunde | 3 |
14 | Mailin Decker | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 112 | Urkunde | 3 |
15 | Pauline Selzer | 2009 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 108 | Urkunde | 3 |
16 | Aileen Dohmel | 2008 | w | SSC Köln 1998 e.V. | 91 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Lorenz Müller | 2008 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 413 | Urkunde | 9 |
2 | Jonathan Häcker | 2009 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 285 | Urkunde | 6 |
3 | Daniel Lau | 2008 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 150 | Urkunde | 3 |
3 | Carlos Pereira | 2008 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 150 | Urkunde | 3 |
5 | Samuel Stirnat | 2008 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 135 | Urkunde | 3 |
6 | Junes Choucair | 2009 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 120 | Urkunde | 3 |
7 | Felix Kremer | 2008 | m | Bayreuther TS | 112 | Urkunde | 3 |
8 | Konstantin Kowtun | 2009 | m | SSC Köln 1998 e.V. | 102 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Leni Sommer | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 350 | Urkunde | 7 |
2 | Anja Ott | 2007 | w | TSV Lenting | 180 | Urkunde | 4 |
3 | Renate Wittenbecher | 2007 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 150 | Urkunde | 3 |
3 | Anna Weber | 2006 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 150 | Urkunde | 3 |
5 | Irene Hörnschemeyer | 2007 | w | SSC Köln 1998 e.V. | 140 | Urkunde | 3 |
6 | Sauer Katharina | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 130 | Urkunde | 3 |
7 | Hanna Kopp | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 125 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Manuel Eppinger | 2007 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 445 | Urkunde | 9 |
2 | Luca Storz | 2007 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 400 | Urkunde | 9 |
3 | Simon Düppre | 2007 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 145 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Henrietta Lau | 2017 | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 280 | Urkunde | 6 |
2 | Noemi Lorenzo Richter | 2016 | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 150 | Urkunde | 3 |
2 | Marie Glunz | 2016 | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 150 | Urkunde | 3 |
3 | Linnea Stiefel | 2016 | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 150 | Urkunde | 3 |
5 | Finja Reiss | 2017 | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 140 | Urkunde | 3 |
6 | Giulia Rapf | 2017 | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 135 | Urkunde | 3 |
7 | Celia Moreno | 2016 | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 130 | Urkunde | 3 |
8 | Merle Scholz | 2016 | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 125 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Livia Hoernig | 2015 | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 525 | Urkunde | 12 |
2 | Artemis Tzivanopoulou | 2015 | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 332 | Urkunde | 12 |
3 | Ida Huber | 2015 | SAV Neuhausen | 266 | Urkunde | 6 |
4 | Alexandra Pilat | 2014 | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 264 | Urkunde | 6 |
5 | Lia Pauline Hall | 2015 | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 233 | Urkunde | 6 |
6 | Tom Bruno | 2015 | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 202 | Urkunde | 6 |
7 | Emma Lau | 2014 | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 184 | Urkunde | 6 |
8 | Mette Schuler | 2015 | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 174 | Urkunde | 6 |
9 | Alaia Ugalde Arce | 2014 | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 155 | Urkunde | 6 |
10 | Sven Berning | 2015 | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 150 | Urkunde | 3 |
11 | Pia Helbich | 2015 | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 135 | Urkunde | 3 |
12 | Katrin Glunz | 2014 | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 130 | Urkunde | 3 |
13 | Olivia Lukas | 2014 | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 126 | Urkunde | 3 |
14 | Leonie Stehle | 2014 | SAV Neuhausen | 118 | Urkunde | 3 |
15 | Maximilian Fröhlich | 2015 | TSV Bernhausen | 115 | Urkunde | 3 |
16 | Luca Faustino | 2015 | ERSG Darmstadt | 113 | Urkunde | 3 |
17 | Anastasia Gamper | 2014 | Dom Skater Fulda e.V. | 112 | Urkunde | 3 |
18 | Leoni Stehle | 2014 | SAV Neuhausen | 105 | Urkunde | 3 |
19 | Lucia Eitl | 2014 | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 103 | Urkunde | 3 |
20 | Sophie Helbich | 2015 | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 102 | Urkunde | 3 |
20 | Finja Gerspacher | 2014 | SAV Neuhausen | 102 | Urkunde | 3 |
22 | Ayman Salhi | 2014 | Dom Skater Fulda e.V. | 88 | Urkunde | 3 |
23 | Emely Sippel | 2015 | Dom Skater Fulda e.V. | 84 | Urkunde | 3 |
24 | Moritz Reiss | 2014 | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 82 | Urkunde | 3 |
25 | Kati Scheifele | 2015 | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 72 | Urkunde | 3 |
26 | Denny Heilandt | 2014 | ERC Homburg e.V. | 70 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Teresa Bahner | 2012 | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 550 | Urkunde | 15 |
2 | Karolina Kettner | 2012 | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 500 | Urkunde | 15 |
3 | Stella Kosic | 2012 | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 447 | Urkunde | 15 |
4 | Isabel Bauknecht | 2012 | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 412 | Urkunde | 15 |
5 | Finn Huber | 2013 | SAV Neuhausen | 289 | Urkunde | 9 |
6 | Sharon Passaro | 2013 | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 226 | Urkunde | 9 |
7 | Denis Nesvat | 2013 | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 174 | Urkunde | 6 |
8 | Dilara Kate Kähni | 2013 | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 160 | Urkunde | 6 |
9 | Luca Ugila | 2012 | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 154 | Urkunde | 6 |
10 | Felix Harr | 2012 | SSC Köln 1998 e.V. | 116 | Urkunde | 3 |
11 | Cleo Schlieper | 2013 | SSC Köln 1998 e.V. | 113 | Urkunde | 3 |
12 | Camil Salhi | 2012 | Dom Skater Fulda e.V. | 107 | Urkunde | 3 |
13 | Greta Faillier | 2012 | Dom Skater Fulda e.V. | 99 | Urkunde | 3 |
14 | Annika Scholl | 2013 | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 88 | Urkunde | 3 |
15 | Fernanda Giordano | 2013 | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 86 | Urkunde | 3 |
16 | Tom Schmid | 2013 | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 82 | Urkunde | 3 |
16 | Emilia Maas | 2013 | ERC Homburg e.V. | 82 | Urkunde | 3 |
18 | Leonie Fernandez-Rodriguez | 2012 | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 78 | Urkunde | 3 |
19 | Nils Severin | 2012 | SSC Köln 1998 e.V. | 73 | Urkunde | 3 |
20 | Rayen Ajemi | 2012 | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 68 | Urkunde | 3 |
21 | Leni Rahner | 2012 | SSC Köln 1998 e.V. | 63 | Urkunde | 3 |
22 | Mara Lukas | 2012 | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 61 | Urkunde | 3 |
23 | Arjun Choohan | 2012 | Dom Skater Fulda e.V. | 59 | Urkunde | 3 |
24 | Polina Cherevatenko | 2012 | SSC Köln 1998 e.V. | 58 | Urkunde | 3 |
25 | Malia Rikart | 2012 | ERC Homburg e.V. | 55 | Urkunde | 3 |
26 | Sophy Heilandt | 2012 | ERC Homburg e.V. | 43 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Ellen Bahner | 2010 | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 540 | Urkunde | 15 |
2 | Maxim Kohler | 2011 | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 467 | Urkunde | 15 |
3 | Areti Tzivanopoulou | 2011 | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 409 | Urkunde | 12 |
4 | Sofia Liedermann | 2011 | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 352 | Urkunde | 9 |
5 | Elisa Hoernig | 2011 | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 303 | Urkunde | 9 |
6 | Leonie Reuther | 2011 | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 195 | Urkunde | 6 |
7 | Milla Sörries | 2010 | SSC Köln 1998 e.V. | 136 | Urkunde | 3 |
8 | Jannik Genz | 2010 | SSC Köln 1998 e.V. | 135 | Urkunde | 3 |
9 | Leandro Marino | 2011 | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 126 | Urkunde | 3 |
10 | Yan Marosi | 2011 | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 109 | Urkunde | 3 |
11 | Paul Fröhlich | 2011 | TSV Bernhausen | 108 | Urkunde | 3 |
11 | Collin Selle | 2011 | TSV Bernhausen | 108 | Urkunde | 3 |
13 | Mila Rahner | 2011 | SSC Köln 1998 e.V. | 105 | Urkunde | 3 |
14 | Sophie Alexa Berning | 2011 | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 94 | Urkunde | 3 |
15 | Laura Hofmann | 2011 | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 82 | Urkunde | 3 |
16 | Julietta Frank | 2011 | ERC Homburg e.V. | 72 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Melissa Zimmermann | 2009 | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 520 | Urkunde | 12 |
2 | Clara Kohler | 2009 | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 410 | Urkunde | 9 |
3 | Victoria Kollmeier | 2009 | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 275 | Urkunde | 6 |
4 | Carolin Merz | 2008 | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 267 | Urkunde | 6 |
5 | Rahul Choohan | 2008 | Dom Skater Fulda e.V. | 145 | Urkunde | 3 |
6 | Nora Gilly | 2008 | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 120 | Urkunde | 3 |
7 | Melina Brendle | 2009 | SAV Neuhausen | 108 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | 1 |