Die Gold-Esel im Löwen-Cup
Alle anzeigen
Platz
Name
Jahrgang
m/w
Verein/Schule
Gold
Silber
Bronze
1
Leonie Kugler
1997
w
TSV Bernhausen
35
12
3
2
Fabian Hupe
1997
m
SFC Rheinstetten
27
14
8
3
Patrick Reuter
1997
m
SSF Heilbronn
18
21
17
4
Felix Scholl
1997
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
15
11
6
5
Maren Preisser
1997
w
TSV Bernhausen
8
17
14
6
Lukas Iida
1997
m
Nationalteam Schweiz
6
3
4
7
Martinez David Lopez
1997
m
CPPV Asturias
3
1
0
8
Eva Quintili
1997
w
VRC Voujeaucourt
3
0
0
9
Ines Zikeli
1997
w
SZ Kornwestheim
2
2
4
10
Tatjana Gyr
1997
w
Kids on Skates Schweiz
2
2
1
11
Philip Keel
1997
m
Bull House/Juka Linthline
2
0
0
12
Melanie Segreto
1997
w
TSV Bernhausen
1
0
0
13
Marla Speth
1997
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
7
2
14
Tim Siegel
1997
m
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
1
0
0
15
Ariane Haas
1997
w
Emmenskater Schweiz
1
1
1
16
Moritz Felbinger
1997
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
1
0
17
Stefan Pätzold
1997
m
Skate Club Allgaeu
1
0
0
18
Valerie Schöttle
1997
w
Tuttlinger Sportfreunde
1
5
2
19
Michel Zeller
1997
m
Rolling Stars
1
1
1
20
Luis Gutierrez
1997
m
COFREM colombia
0
0
0
21
Ramona Härdi
1997
w
Tesa Roller Team Schweiz
0
0
0
22
Julia Gutermuth
1997
w
ERSG Darmstadt
0
0
0
23
Vera Güntert
1997
w
Juka Linthline
0
0
1
24
Felix Heiser
1997
m
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
25
Katrien Hernalsteen
1997
w
RSC Heverlee
0
0
0
26
Kira Grunwald
1997
w
Elly-Raser
0
0
0
27
Saul Herreño
1997
m
COFREM colombia
0
0
0
28
Michelle Hoppe
1997
w
RSG Michelstadt
0
0
0
29
Antonia Höll
1997
w
0
0
0
30
Nadja Knorke
1997
w
0
0
0
31
Kristina Laffin
1997
w
TS Bayreuth
0
1
0
32
Bianca Kunz
1997
w
Skatefoxes Ostfildern
0
0
0
33
Ricardo Kugler
1997
m
TSV Bernhausen
0
1
1
34
Anna Kühne
1997
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
35
Adrian Kqiku
1997
m
SZ Kornwestheim
0
0
0
36
Rebecca Kommer
1997
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
1
0
37
Dave Kötting
1997
m
0
0
0
38
Timo Kölz
1997
m
www.lear-laeuft.de
0
0
0
39
Laurin Kling
1997
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
1
1
40
Alexander Hoffmann
1997
m
Skatefoxes Ostfildern
0
0
0
41
Adrian Kgiku
1997
m
SZ Kornwestheim
0
0
0
42
Joel Kaiser
1997
m
Skate Club Allgaeu
0
0
0
43
Laryssa Jung
1997
w
0
0
0
44
Larissa Jaus
1997
w
Abstatt
0
0
0
45
Lukas Hupenbauer
1997
m
Hot Wheels Schwenningen
0
0
0
46
Matthias Hübers
1997
m
Bischheim Speed Skating
0
0
0
47
Simon Greif
1997
m
SFC Rheinstetten
0
0
1
48
Jana Hoppe
1997
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
49
Tobias Grünenfelder
1997
m
Schweizer Nationalmannschaft
0
0
0
50
Larissa Gaiser
1997
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
1
51
Liana Gentile
1997
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
52
Helene Bochert
1997
w
0
0
0
53
Nicolas Bühler
1997
m
K2 Racing Team
0
0
0
54
Jana Buck
1997
w
Römerstein
0
0
0
55
Fabian Bruhin
1997
m
K2 Racing Team
0
0
4
56
Natalie Bruck
1997
w
0
0
0
57
Collin Braun
1997
m
TSV Ehningen
0
0
0
58
Quentin Bouquemont
1997
m
ASCAP Roller Skating
0
0
0
59
Michelle Bockner
1997
w
RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
0
0
0
60
Leonhard Blumhoff
1997
m
RSG Michelstadt
0
0
1
61
Marie Chaplain
1997
w
RC3V
0
0
0
62
Leonard Blumhoff
1997
m
RSG Michelstadt
0
0
0
63
Ronja Binus
1997
w
SSF Heilbronn
0
0
0
64
Colin Biermann
1997
m
Speed Skater Zug
0
0
0
65
Caprino Biaggo
1997
m
K2 Racing Team
0
0
0
66
Alina Bender
1997
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
67
Isea Benarbi
1997
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
68
Annika Beck
1997
w
TSV Böhringen
0
0
0
69
Selina Bauder
1997
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
70
Sebastian Cabrera
1997
m
FUFusagasuga
0
0
0
71
Anthony Della Chiesa
1997
m
Colmar ARS
0
0
0
72
Ann-Kathrin Geidel
1997
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
73
Andreas Feigl
1997
m
TSV Lenting
0
0
0
74
Daniel Garcia
1997
m
COFREM colombia
0
0
0
75
Julian Gantke
1997
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
76
Lena Lencker
1997
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
77
Joel Friedli
1997
m
K2 Racing Team
0
0
0
78
Annika Freudenschuß
1997
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
1
79
Quentin Foret
1997
m
ASCAP Roller Skating
0
0
0
80
Svenja Fleischmann
1997
w
K2 Switzerland
0
0
0
81
Laura Ference
1997
w
Großenhainer Rollsportverein
0
0
3
82
Matthias Fasel
1997
m
Römerstein
0
0
0
83
Philip Diekmann
1997
m
Skatefoxes Ostfildern
0
0
0
84
Fabian Eulitz
1997
m
0
0
0
85
Gaulfier Eschenlauer
1997
m
Strasbourg Roller Vitesse
0
0
0
86
Larissa Ernst
1997
w
0
0
0
87
Frederik Erhardt
1997
m
VFL Gerstetten
0
0
0
88
Alexander Emele
1997
m
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
89
Tobias Dolphin
1997
m
0
0
0
90
Frederike Dobelke
1997
w
TS Bayreuth
0
0
0
91
Johannes Dieterle
1997
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
92
Verena Leitner
1997
w
0
0
0
93
Jonathan Zuber
1997
m
0
0
0
94
Lena Lenckner
1997
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
1
0
95
Lisa Sheperd
1997
w
Skatefoxes Ostfildern
0
0
0
96
Elena Ulrich
1997
w
0
0
0
97
Valentin Thiel
1997
m
FuT Geisingen
0
0
0
98
Fabienne Strauss
1997
w
FuT Geisingen
0
0
0
99
Alice Stiller
1997
w
0
0
0
100
Rebecca Steiner
1997
w
Skate Club Allgaeu
0
0
1
101
Gillian Sommer
1997
w
SF Gechingen
0
0
0
102
Julia Skalonja
1997
w
Sommerrainschule
0
0
0
103
Silva Carlos Serrano
1997
m
JALISCO TEAM Mexico
0
0
0
104
Sina Vögeli
1997
w
K2 Switzerland
0
0
0
105
Dana Serbu
1997
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
106
Vincent Schubert
1997
m
0
0
0
107
Jessica Schrodt
1997
w
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
108
Marie Schreiner
1997
w
0
0
0
109
Samuel Schreieck
1997
m
TSV Ehningen
0
0
0
110
Kevin Schönfeld
1997
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
2
1
111
Coline Schmitt
1997
w
Strasbourg Roller Vitesse
0
0
0
112
Melanie Velm
1997
w
0
0
0
113
Sina Voegeli
1997
w
Inlineclub Winterthur
0
0
0
114
Lena Schaub
1997
w
FuT Geisingen
0
0
0
115
Mika Wielsch
1997
m
SSF Heilbronn
0
0
1
116
Tim Ziegeldecker
1997
m
SCC Skating Berlin
0
0
0
117
Frederik Zepf
1997
m
SF Aach
0
0
0
118
Leonie Zeller
1997
w
Tuttlinger Sportfreunde
0
0
1
119
Marcel Wysgalla
1997
m
1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.
0
1
0
120
Kolya Wirth
1997
m
0
0
0
121
Jacqueline Wintermann
1997
w
Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
0
0
0
122
Margaux Willaume
1997
w
Strasbourg Roller Vitesse
0
1
1
123
Meike Widmer
1997
w
ERSG Darmstadt
0
3
1
124
Sina Vögeli
1997
w
K2swiss / ICW
0
0
0
125
Sabrina Werling
1997
w
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
5
126
Loris Weichsel
1997
m
SC Lauf
0
0
0
127
Simone Wegmann
1997
w
Skate Club Allgaeu
0
0
0
128
Tamara Walz
1997
w
Elly-Raser
0
0
0
129
Tamara Wacker
1997
w
0
0
0
130
Alexander Wacker
1997
m
0
0
1
131
Roxanne Vogel
1997
w
0
0
0
132
Niklas Vogel
1997
m
SSF Heilbronn
0
0
0
133
Max Schmidt
1997
m
Skate-X-Press
0
0
0
134
Carla Schäfler
1997
w
Langenargen
0
0
0
135
Philipp Letz
1997
m
RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
0
0
0
136
Artur Maylas
1997
m
Skatefoxes Ostfildern
0
0
0
137
Santiago Morales
1997
m
COFREM colombia
0
0
1
138
Carolin Moll
1997
w
Abstatt
0
0
0
139
Fabian Mockert
1997
m
0
0
0
140
Janik Milkau
1997
m
FuT Geisingen
0
3
0
141
Alina Merkle
1997
w
SSF Heilbronn
0
0
0
142
Quentin Meline
1997
m
ASM BELFORT
0
0
0
143
Maximilian Meisner
1997
m
Karlschule Tuttlingen
0
0
0
144
Jessica Manuele
1997
m
0
0
0
145
Lukas Müller
1997
m
0
0
0
146
Felix Machus
1997
m
ERSG Darmstadt
0
0
0
147
Svenja Lukas
1997
w
0
0
0
148
Sebastian Lorenz
1997
m
0
1
0
149
Jonas Zimmermann
1997
m
RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
0
0
0
150
Luise Löw
1997
w
ERC-Homburg
0
0
0
151
Jeaninne Litanda
1997
w
0
0
0
152
Lukas Lida
1997
m
Luigino / Juka Linthline
0
0
0
153
Carrie Li
1997
w
0
0
0
154
Maria Morelli
1997
w
Skatefoxes Ostfildern
0
0
0
155
Christian Munk
1997
m
0
0
0
156
Jule Sauser
1997
w
Sauser Sport und Event Management
0
0
0
157
Kai Reinhart
1997
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
3
158
Pascal Sattig
1997
m
0
0
0
159
Jun Sabieraij
1997
m
0
0
0
160
Niklas Rückert
1997
m
SZ Kornwestheim
0
0
0
161
Jacqueline Roski
1997
w
0
0
0
162
Laura Röhm
1997
w
0
0
0
163
Milena Robel
1997
w
SSF Heilbronn
0
0
0
164
Christian Riesle
1997
m
FuT Geisingen
0
0
3
165
Kai Reinhardt
1997
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
166
Michael Munk
1997
m
0
0
0
167
Laura Popp
1997
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
168
Max Peteranderl
1997
m
0
0
0
169
Vivien Peter
1997
w
RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
0
2
0
170
Patrick Pawlowski
1997
m
0
0
1
171
Diaz Jaime Palacios
1997
m
CPPV Asturias
0
1
3
172
Patricia Opitz
1997
w
SSF Heilbronn
0
0
0
173
Minh Anh Ngnyen
1997
w
0
0
0
174
Teresa Nann
1997
w
0
0
0
175
Aileen Asare
1997
w
Albspeed
0
0
2
www.inline-loewen-cup.de