Die Gold-Esel im Löwen-Cup
Alle anzeigen
Platz
Name
Jahrgang
m/w
Verein/Schule
Gold
Silber
Bronze
1
Moritz Scholl
2000
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
85
12
6
2
Lena Bender
2000
w
TSV Bernhausen
71
36
19
3
Lena Arens
2000
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
21
17
21
4
Eva Winkelmann
2000
w
TSV Bernhausen
16
15
21
5
Sarah Zwick
2000
w
RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
14
5
1
6
Lola Nagel
2000
w
TSV Bernhausen
12
17
25
7
Jan Martin Mende
2000
m
RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
11
4
1
8
Julian Kühne
2000
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
11
35
24
9
Theresa Timmermann
2000
w
Skate Club Allgäu
10
5
2
10
Luca Berti
2000
m
TSV Bernhausen
9
15
12
11
Gabriel Ohnmacht
2000
m
Arena Geisingen Inline Sport
6
9
4
12
Noah Kaiser
2000
m
Skate Club Allgäu
5
0
1
13
Jasmin Güntert
2000
w
Juka Linthline
5
2
1
14
Julia Clauß
2000
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
5
3
7
15
Maren Merkle
2000
w
SZ Kornwestheim
5
12
3
16
Jonah Laieb
2000
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
4
5
2
17
Isabella Glatzl
2000
w
SZ Kornwestheim
3
1
3
18
Alex Moritz
2000
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
3
0
1
19
Maximilian Kleinschmidt
2000
m
ISC Regensburg
2
1
2
20
Marie Dupuy
2000
w
SILA Ligne Droite Racing
2
2
0
21
Escareno Santiago Alejandro Lopez
2000
m
JALISCO TEAM Mexico
2
0
0
22
Ron Schönfeld
2000
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
2
17
28
23
Joel Haas
2000
m
Inline Club Mittelland
2
1
0
24
Timmermann Theresa
2000
w
Skate Club Allgäu
2
1
1
25
Florian Röhrich
2000
M
ERSG Darmstadt
2
1
0
26
Joana Freudenschuß
2000
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
2
3
1
27
Jan Hofmann
2000
m
SZ Kornwestheim
2
4
2
28
Melissa Castro
2000
w
COFREM colombia
2
1
0
29
Teun de Wit
2000
m
SIVZeist
2
0
1
30
Franziska Dimster
2000
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
0
0
31
Filip Piskaty
2000
m
KSBM Prag
1
0
0
32
Sven Schreiber
2000
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
0
1
33
Jonah Laieb
2000
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
1
1
0
34
Chiara Bottinelli
2000
w
Team Bont Italia
1
0
1
35
Emilie Stachetzki
2000
w
RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
1
2
1
36
Melina Steffens
2000
w
TS Bayreuth
1
0
0
37
Angelina Otto
2000
w
RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
1
1
1
38
Janne Wirz
2000
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
1
1
39
Hanna Schmid
2000
w
1
0
0
40
Ewen Foussadier
2000
m
TEAM AGON BONT
1
0
0
41
Christian Müller
2000
m
TB Jahn Wiesau
1
0
1
42
Francesco Palumbo
2000
m
National Team Italia
1
0
0
43
Jan Schönfeld
2000
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
12
14
44
Sarah Hähnlein
2000
w
0
0
0
45
Ciement Asbert
2000
m
Voujeaucourt RCV
0
0
0
46
Marco Grittner
2000
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
1
47
Marco Häfele
2000
m
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
48
Lukas Aschwanden
2000
m
0
0
1
49
Marvin Grimbacher
2000
m
Verein
0
0
0
50
Chloe Geoffroy
2000
w
Voujeaucourt Roller Club Vitesse
0
0
0
51
Hannes Gantzke
2000
m
RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
0
0
0
52
Tirado Maria Jose Garcia
2000
w
ENVIGADO CANARIAN
0
2
1
53
Maria Jose García Tirado
2000
w
Paen Canariam Team
0
1
0
54
Michael Gatti
2000
m
National Team Italia
0
1
0
55
Sabrina Geisel
2000
w
VfL Ulm
0
2
3
56
Nils Geldmann
2000
m
0
0
0
57
Aidanna Ghebreyjohannes
2000
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
58
Claudia Grabscheit
2000
w
SZ Kornwestheim
0
0
0
59
Aidana Ghebreyohanes
2000
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
60
Shalin Ghebreyohanes
2000
w
Verein
0
0
0
61
Filippo Giardini
2000
m
ASCO Skating Concorezzo
0
0
0
62
Daniela Gil
2000
w
Team Jeysson Martans
0
0
0
63
Mattias Gil
2000
m
Club Saint Etienne Roller
0
0
0
64
Aline Goekeler
2000
w
TV Unterlenningen
0
0
0
65
Luca Gökeler
2000
m
TV Unterlenningen
0
0
0
66
David Häuser
2000
m
Skate Club Allgaeu
0
1
0
67
Tjark Holling
2000
m
SSF Heilbronn
0
1
0
68
Leah-Louisa Heinze
2000
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
2
69
Kay Knapp
2000
w
0
0
0
70
Alida Klasen
2000
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
71
Maximilian Kleinschmidt
2000
m
ISC Regensburg
0
1
0
72
Maximilian kleinschmidt
2000
m
ISC Regensburg
0
0
0
73
Maximilian kleinschmidt
2000
m
ISC Regensburg
0
0
0
74
Maximilian Kleinschmidt
2000
m
ISC Regensburg
0
1
0
75
Maximilian kleinschmidt
2000
m
ISC Regensburg
0
0
0
76
Maurice Kögler
2000
m
SSF Heilbronn
0
0
0
77
Lueile Kiefer
2000
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
78
Annika Kohler
2000
w
Verein
0
0
0
79
Tim Kohler
2000
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
80
Jonas Koloska
2000
m
RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
0
0
0
81
Konrad Krämer
2000
m
Verein
0
0
0
82
Luca Kraut
2000
m
DAV Neu-Ulm
0
0
0
83
Luca Janos Kraut
2000
m
VfL Ulm
0
0
0
84
Jeremy Kreißig
2000
m
RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
0
0
3
85
Darya Kimia-Ghalam
2000
w
ERSG Darmstadt
0
0
0
86
Lucile Kiefer
2000
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
1
87
Francie Heiser
2000
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
1
88
Juan Pablo Arango Gil
2000
m
Paen Canariam Team
0
0
1
89
Jonas Emil Henmar
2000
m
Inline Team Denmark
0
0
0
90
Luisa Hild
2000
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
91
Sophia Höfler
2000
w
FuT Geisingen
0
0
0
92
Britta Holder
2000
w
SZ Römerstein
0
0
0
93
Marvin Galm
2000
m
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
94
Paul Hollmann
2000
m
ERSG Darmstadt
0
0
0
95
Alexander How-Yun
2000
m
Hot Wheels Biel
0
0
0
96
Marc Huber
2000
m
SZ Kornwestheim
0
0
0
97
Robin Kerler
2000
m
TSV Lenting
0
0
0
98
Anna Hunyadi
2000
w
Tornádó Team Szeged
0
0
0
99
Baptiste IGNACE
2000
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
100
Tamás Iványi
2000
m
Tornádó Team Szeged
0
0
0
101
Salomé Javez
2000
w
QRC (Quingey Roller Club)25
0
0
0
102
Tia Joseph
2000
w
Maria Montissori GS
0
0
0
103
Laura Kanis
2000
w
TSV Partenkirchen
0
0
0
104
Lukas Keller
2000
m
SSF Heilbronn
0
0
1
105
Marwin Galm
2000
m
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
106
Leonardo Fossati
2000
m
Padernese
0
0
0
107
Susana Gallego Guevara
2000
w
Paen Canariam Team
0
0
0
108
Luka Bräuning
2000
m
TV Unterlenningen
0
0
0
109
Verginia Blaser
2000
w
Schweiz
0
0
0
110
Virginia Blaser
2000
w
Inline Club Mittelland
0
1
1
111
Talisa Blülle
2000
w
Rolling Stars
0
0
0
112
Swann Boschat
2000
w
ROLLER SUD GOELO
0
0
0
113
Lukas Brabenec
2000
m
KSBM Prag
0
0
1
114
Sarah Bracic
2000
w
0
0
0
115
Lotte Brickenstein
2000
w
VfL Ulm
0
0
0
116
Anna Bilkova¡
2000
w
Inlinetalent Stars Praha
0
0
0
117
Alessio Brotto
2000
m
BRIANZA inline
0
0
0
118
Amelie Buchholz
2000
w
1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V
0
0
0
119
Noemi Buresta
2000
w
rinascita pattinaggio
0
0
0
120
Matthias Burghard
2000
m
TV Unterlenningen
0
0
0
121
Solveigh Busch
2000
w
RSG Michelstadt
0
0
0
122
Marie CARDONER
2000
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
123
Alexander Aschwanden
2000
m
JUKA Linthline
0
0
0
124
Björn Blaser
2000
m
Rolling Stars
0
0
0
125
Sonia Bianchi
2000
w
BRIANZA inline
0
0
0
126
Camilo Carjaval Durango
2000
m
Paen Canariam Team
0
0
0
127
Theo BEDEZ
2000
m
Roller Club Hericourt
0
0
0
128
Ignace Babtiste
2000
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
129
Noel Babuka
2000
m
0
0
1
130
Camilla Ballabio
2000
w
BRIANZA inline
0
0
0
131
Simone Baroni
2000
m
ASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia
0
0
0
132
David Barzin
2000
m
ERSG Darmstadt
0
0
0
133
Tom Baumann
2000
m
TV Unterlenningen
0
1
0
134
Greta Bechtold
2000
w
Klosterhofschule Nellingen
0
0
0
135
Theo Bedez
2000
m
Roller Club Hericourt
0
0
0
136
Emily Besoke
2000
w
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
137
Théo Bedez
2000
m
Roller Club Héricourt
0
0
0
138
Zoe Begic
2000
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
139
Luca Belli
2000
m
CARDANO INLINE
0
0
0
140
Mathieu Belloir
2000
m
saint malo easy roller
0
0
0
141
Chris Benz
2000
m
Hot Wheels Schwenningen
0
2
1
142
Jacqueline Berlieb
2000
w
RSG Michelstadt
0
0
0
143
Emilie Berna
2000
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
144
Pierre Cardoner
2000
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
145
Davide Casoni
2000
m
Polisportiva Lame Bologna Italia
0
0
0
146
Henri Gallbronner
2000
m
VfL Ulm
0
0
0
147
Carolina Ferreira
2000
w
CD Escola Internacional do Algarve
0
1
4
148
Laura-Doreen Eichler
2000
w
RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
0
0
0
149
Adrian Elsässer
2000
m
FuT Geisingen
0
0
0
150
Florian Falke
2000
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
151
Camilla Fattori
2000
w
National Team Italia
0
0
0
152
Selina Feiler
2000
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
153
Leo Felden
2000
m
Kernen
0
0
0
154
Svenja Kretzer
2000
w
TS Bayreuth
0
0
0
155
Hannah Fladerer
2000
w
TB Jahn Wiesau
0
0
0
156
Felix Jonas Eiben
2000
m
SZ Kornwestheim
0
2
0
157
Daniele Flavoni
2000
m
National Team Italia
0
0
0
158
Lukas Aschwander
2000
m
Juka Linthline
0
0
0
159
Nicolas FOURNIER
2000
m
Les Fous de la Roulette
0
0
0
160
Katrin Frech
2000
w
Korb
0
0
0
161
Jona Fritsch
2000
w
Speedskate-Club Meissen e.V.
0
0
0
162
Leonie Gärtner
2000
w
SZ Kornwestheim
0
0
0
163
KAJA GAJEWSKA
2000
w
UKS ORLICA
0
2
0
164
Jana Eiben
2000
w
SZ Kornwestheim
0
0
0
165
Emely Dutschke
2000
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
166
Cedric Casper
2000
m
FuT Geisingen
0
0
0
167
Teun De Wit
2000
m
National team Niederlande / unica bont team
0
0
1
168
Melisa Castro
2000
w
Camaritas
0
0
0
169
Melisa Celebi
2000
w
0
0
0
170
Thomas Chapleon
2000
m
Club Saint Etienne Roller
0
0
0
171
Emilien Choulet
2000
m
ASCAP ROLLER SKATING
0
0
0
172
Rebecca Class
2000
w
0
0
0
173
Luca Crippa
2000
m
ASCO Skating Concorezzo
0
0
0
174
Matteo D'Emilio
2000
m
National Team Italia
0
0
0
175
Tana Deeg
2000
w
SZ Kornwestheim
0
4
11
176
Esteban Duarte Rubio
2000
m
Mario Duran
0
0
0
177
Alicia Delhommais
2000
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
1
178
Alicia DELHOMMAIS
2000
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
2
179
Alicia Delhommais
2000
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
2
1
180
Alieia Delhommais
2000
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
181
Koray Deveci
2000
m
0
0
0
182
Simon Dhondt
2000
m
Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
0
0
0
183
Michael Diethelm
2000
m
HotWheels Biel
0
1
1
184
Alice Fere
2000
w
ASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia
0
0
0
185
Lois LARMUSIAUX
2000
m
Ascap Roller Skating
0
0
0
186
Ulrich Krischtan
2000
m
Verein
0
0
0
187
Selina Schmidt
2000
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
1
188
Merijn Scheperkamp
2000
m
SIVZeist
0
1
1
189
Melanie Schien
2000
w
Skate Club Allgäu
0
0
0
190
Tobias Robin Schlichting
2000
m
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
191
Jana Schlieper
2000
w
TS Bayreuth
0
0
0
192
Charlotte Schlotter
2000
w
BSS france
0
0
0
193
Hanna Schmalbach
2000
w
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
194
Jana Schmidt
2000
w
Leibniz Gymnasium Feuerbach
0
0
0
195
Emeline Schmitt
2000
w
ASCAP ROLLER SKATING
0
0
0
196
Mirko Schell
2000
m
RSC Liestal
0
0
0
197
Jolyne Schmitt
2000
w
VfL Sindelfingen
0
0
0
198
Caroline Schnebel
2000
w
Verein
0
0
0
199
Daniel Schneele
2000
m
0
0
0
200
Niklas Schnorrenberger
2000
m
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
201
Felix Schraft
2000
m
Verein
0
0
0
202
Johanna Susanne Schwenkglenks
2000
w
TV 1861 Rottenburg e.V.
0
0
0
203
Leon Sehrt
2000
m
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
204
Tobias Schenk
2000
m
TSSC Erfurt
0
3
2
205
Amber Schatz
2000
w
Stuttgart
0
0
0
206
Catharina Seilnacht
2000
w
Arena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
0
0
207
Giulia Rossi
2000
w
Padernese
0
0
0
208
Ronny Rogenmoser
2000
m
Juka-Linthline
0
0
0
209
Ryan Rogenmoser
2000
m
Juka Linthline
0
0
2
210
Ronny Roggenmoser
2000
m
Juka Linthline
0
0
0
211
Sofia Rojas Jaramillo
2000
w
Paen Canariam Team
0
0
0
212
Ramona Roock
2000
w
SZ Kornwestheim
0
0
0
213
Christian Roski
2000
m
0
0
0
214
Alessio Rossi
2000
m
National Team Italia
0
0
0
215
Maximiliam Rothenstein
2000
m
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
216
Aliee Sauce
2000
w
AM Sports Dijon
0
0
0
217
Johannes Ruebesamen
2000
m
Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
0
0
0
218
Tim Rühling
2000
m
RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
0
0
0
219
Lucille Rutsch
2000
w
RSG Michelstadt
0
1
2
220
Valentina Sanchez Marin
2000
w
Paen Canariam Team
0
0
0
221
Francisco Sardinero Mejia
2000
m
Rivas_Ingravity
0
0
0
222
Bianca Sattig
2000
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
223
Alice Sauce
2000
w
Roller Skating Dijon Bourgogne
0
0
0
224
Jasmin Seifert
2000
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
225
Prajwal Sharath
2000
m
GTC2015 Club Best
0
0
0
226
Alexandra Römer
2000
w
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
227
Camille Waechter
2000
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
228
Jordy Van Workum
2000
m
ADBA-Leo Smit
0
1
1
229
Boris Varga
2000
m
Skating Club Kosice
0
0
0
230
Paul Vincent
2000
m
DIJON ROLLER SPORTS
0
0
0
231
Jani Virtanen
2000
m
HTL
0
0
0
232
Gaia Viviani
2000
w
ASCO Skating Concorezzo
0
0
0
233
Camille Waechter
2000
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
234
Camille WAECHTER
2000
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
235
Caroline Weingärtner
2000
w
SSF Heilbronn
0
0
2
236
Leandro Uyanakumara
2000
m
FuT Geisingen
0
0
0
237
Severin Welzmüller
2000
m
TSV Peißenberg
0
0
0
238
Jana Wentges
2000
w
Korb
0
0
0
239
Sina Wenzel
2000
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
240
Korneel Wittemans
2000
m
RSC Heverlee
0
0
0
241
Julia Würthele
2000
w
Ev. Kiga Ernst- Heinkel- Str
0
0
0
242
Julia Zeller
2000
w
IC Mittelland
0
0
0
243
Jan Zikeli
2000
m
SZ Kornwestheim
0
0
0
244
Fabio Valitutto
2000
m
TSV Bernhausen
0
2
5
245
Celin Überbacher
2000
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
246
Björn Sievers
2000
m
Zahnarztpraxis Dres. Sievers
0
0
0
247
Fridolin Stöckel
2000
m
ISC Regensburg
0
0
0
248
Adrian Simko
2000
m
Skating Club Kosice
0
0
0
249
Pierre Simon
2000
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
1
0
250
Robin Soleansky
2000
m
Roller Skating Dijon Bourgogne
0
0
0
251
Matteo Sorriento
2000
m
ASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
0
0
0
252
Jan Sternagel
2000
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
253
Julia Steuler
2000
w
0
0
0
254
Magdalena Stodolova
2000
w
KSBM Prag
0
0
0
255
Jean-Pascal Stoffel
2000
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
256
Andrea Tumiati
2000
m
ASD SKATING RHO
0
0
0
257
Pascal Stoffel
2000
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
258
Milena Straub
2000
w
Speed Skater St. Gallen
0
0
0
259
Isabell Sturm
2000
w
SZ Römerstein
0
0
0
260
Katharina Thien
2000
w
Steirischer Rollsportverband
0
0
0
261
Sabrina Tietz
2000
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
1
2
262
Riccardo Troiano
2000
m
Padernese
0
0
0
263
Paula Trumpp
2000
w
Verein
0
0
0
264
Niclas Rösel
2000
m
RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
0
0
0
265
Selina Rieder
2000
w
Lattella Powerslide
0
0
0
266
Clemens Kümmel
2000
m
RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
0
2
0
267
Serena Mazzotti
2000
w
rinascita pattinaggio
0
0
0
268
Vincenzo Maiorca
2000
m
National Team Italia
0
1
1
269
REY Margaux
2000
w
COLMAR AURORE ROLLER SKATING
0
0
0
270
Gilda Marianelli
2000
w
National Team Italia
0
0
0
271
Laura Marin Velez
2000
w
Paen Canariam Team
0
0
0
272
Lukas Masuhr
2000
m
TSV Partenkirchen
0
0
0
273
Julia Matesic
2000
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
274
Mario Matic
2000
m
Verein
0
0
0
275
Sophie Mensching
2000
w
0
0
0
276
Michael Lorenz
2000
m
TSV Lenting
0
1
0
277
Anja Metz
2000
w
Grundschule Weiler zum Stein
0
0
0
278
Florian Meyer
2000
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
279
Malin Meyer
2000
w
Ostfildern
0
0
0
280
Charlotte Mönnich
2000
w
TSSC Erfurt
0
0
0
281
Sofia Monelli
2000
w
ASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI
0
0
0
282
Maikol Monticelli
2000
m
Matterhorn Ski Club
0
0
0
283
Elia Morassuto
2000
m
ASD Skating Club Comina
0
0
0
284
Carina Maier
2000
w
TSV Lenting
0
0
0
285
Lianne Loon Van
2000
w
Unica
0
0
0
286
Alex Moritz
2000
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
287
Noemi Zurbuchen
2000
w
RC Aaretal
0
4
1
288
Eliot Lacombe
2000
m
Colmar Aurore Roller Skating
0
0
0
289
Jonah LAIEB
2000
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
290
Jonah Laieb
2000
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
291
Jonah LAIEB
2000
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
292
Jonah Laieb
2000
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
1
0
293
Jonah LAIEB
2000
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
294
Julian Lang
2000
m
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
1
295
Roxane Laseure
2000
w
lyon evasion roller
0
0
0
296
Luigi Longo
2000
m
POL. LAME BOLOGNA ITALIA
0
0
0
297
Roxanne Laseure
2000
w
Lyon Evasion Roller
0
0
0
298
Evelyn Lau
2000
w
Arena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
0
1
299
Emma LEROY
2000
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
300
Christian Lewang
2000
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
301
Lukas Löffler
2000
m
DAV Donauwörth
0
3
3
302
Andrea Lokvencova
2000
w
KSBM Prag
0
0
0
303
Lea Loladze
2000
w
0
0
0
304
Gabriela Moreno
2000
w
Team Jeysson Martans
0
0
0
305
Alex MORITZ
2000
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
306
Chayenne Riedel
2000
w
RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
0
0
1
307
Mona Pühlhorn
2000
w
TS Bayreuth
0
0
0
308
Filip Piskaty
2000
m
KSBM Prag
0
2
2
309
Filip Pískatý
2000
m
KSBM Prag
0
0
4
310
Josefine Polivka
2000
w
DAV Neu-Ulm
0
0
0
311
Kasimir Polivka
2000
m
VfL Ulm
0
0
0
312
Pietro Polli
2000
m
Padernese
0
0
0
313
Paula Valentina Polo
2000
w
Team Jeysson Martans
0
0
0
314
Jenny Poser
2000
w
RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
0
0
0
315
Matteo Pulcini
2000
m
A.S.D. Pattinatori Sambenedettesi
0
0
0
316
Anna Petutschnigg
2000
w
SC-Lattella-Wörgl
0
1
0
317
Dawid Raczynski
2000
m
UKS Znicz Klodzko
0
0
0
318
Pia Räder
2000
w
0
0
1
319
Samuele Rapetto
2000
m
Gruppo Pattinatori Savonesi
0
0
0
320
Eduardo Remirez
2000
m
AMAYA SPORT P. NAVARRA
0
0
0
321
Marcel Remmele
2000
m
VfL Ulm
0
0
0
322
Jeanne Rencker
2000
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
323
Thomas RIDOLFI
2000
m
AM Sports Dijon
0
0
0
324
Sara Philippin
2000
w
Sportvg Feuerbach
0
0
0
325
Kevin Pesendorfer
2000
m
Steirischer Rollsportverband
0
0
0
326
Vanessa Müller
2000
w
TB Jahn Wiesau
0
0
0
327
Alejandro Ortiz
2000
m
Correcaminos Neiva
0
0
0
328
Laura Nagiller
2000
w
CDEIA - Team Nobel
0
0
0
329
Joana Neflin
2000
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
330
Lorenzo Nella
2000
m
ROTELLISTICA VENTIMIGLIESE
0
0
0
331
Maximilian Nerb
2000
m
TSV Lenting
0
0
0
332
Lea Nieleck
2000
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
1
333
Manuel Opitz
2000
m
SSF Heilbronn
0
1
1
334
Leire Ormaetxea
2000
w
AMAYA SPORT P. NAVARRA
0
0
0
335
Diego Ortiz
2000
m
Team Futoro Sports
0
0
0
336
Marie-Sofie Peitl
2000
w
Verein
0
0
0
337
Pascal Pabst
2000
m
FuT Geisingen
0
0
0
338
Fabian Palla
2000
m
SC-Lattella-Wörgl
0
0
0
339
Edda Paluzzi
2000
w
National Team Italia
0
0
0
340
Davide Paoli
2000
m
National Team Italia
0
0
0
341
Pascal Papst
2000
m
FuT Geisingen
0
0
0
342
Opaline PEDICONE
2000
w
AM Sports Dijon
0
0
0
343
Simone Pedrinelli
2000
m
Padernese
0
0
0
344
Ana Maria Acevedo Rios
2000
w
Paen Canariam Team
0
0
0
www.inline-loewen-cup.de