Die Gold-Esel im Löwen-Cup
Alle anzeigen
Platz
Name
Jahrgang
m/w
Verein/Schule
Gold
Silber
Bronze
1
Marc Huber
2002
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
48
20
13
2
Nadine Clauß
2002
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
39
25
28
3
Daniele Montorselli
2002
m
TSV Bernhausen
31
18
11
4
Anna Ostlender
2002
w
VfL Ulm
26
9
16
5
Selina Höfler
2002
w
Arena Geisingen Inline Sport
19
9
15
6
Hendrik Voigt
2002
m
Skizunft Kornwestheim
18
21
13
7
Dinah Speth
2002
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
18
23
8
8
Yamin Benarbi
2002
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
15
13
7
9
Meghan Wystrichowski
2002
w
TB Jahn Wiesau
11
12
6
10
Nina Burkhard
2002
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
10
6
6
11
Nils Kohler
2002
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
9
22
15
12
Flavio Gross
2002
m
Speed-Inliner-Basilisk
9
7
2
13
Maren Merkle
2002
w
SZ Kornwestheim
8
3
1
14
Enni Wielsch
2002
w
SSF Heilbronn
7
4
2
15
Ronny Roggenmoser
2002
m
Juka Linthline
6
0
0
16
Joana Freudenschuß
2002
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
5
6
0
17
Justin Reinhart
2002
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
5
7
6
18
Angela Tiberto
2002
w
ASD Polisportiva BELLUSCO
5
0
0
19
Danielle Montorselli
2002
m
TSV Bernhausen
4
7
1
20
Leonie Imhof
2002
w
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
4
3
3
21
Prokop Stodola
2002
m
KSBM Prag
4
0
0
22
Timo Lehnertz
2002
m
Cologne Speed Team
4
2
0
23
Tomas Bohumsky
2002
m
KSBM Praha
3
0
0
24
Tomas Bohumsky
2002
m
KSBM Praha
3
7
1
25
Rares Ioan Soloveiu
2002
m
PostSV Landshut
3
3
5
26
Juliane Dimster
2002
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
3
14
24
27
Zoé Begic
2002
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
3
0
0
28
Tomas Bohumsky
2002
m
KSBM Prag
3
0
0
29
Caroline Winkelmann
2002
w
VfL Ulm
3
1
0
30
Samuel Kaiser
2002
m
Skate Club Allgaeu
3
1
1
31
Pauline Segelbacher
2002
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
3
7
3
32
Pia Reiske
2002
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
2
1
0
33
Riccardo Bossi
2002
m
ANPI Pattinaggio Sesto San Giovanni
2
1
0
34
Melissa Gatti
2002
w
BRIANZA inline
2
1
1
35
Valerie Imhof
2002
w
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
2
3
4
36
Saskia Taubert
2002
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
2
3
5
37
Marco Bedon
2002
m
Padernese
2
1
0
38
Miriam Sardo
2002
w
DAV Neu-Ulm
1
0
0
39
Tomas Bohumsky
2002
m
KSBM Prag
1
2
1
40
Jacquelin John
2002
w
Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
1
0
1
41
Ricardo Lorello
2002
m
Padernese
1
2
0
42
Floris Gaier
2002
M
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
1
2
1
43
Jeremiah Lelle
2002
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
0
1
44
Laura Zondler
2002
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
0
0
45
Georg Mertz
2002
m
SG Sindringen-Ernsbach
1
0
0
46
Felix Glöckler
2002
m
VfL Ulm
0
0
0
47
Tomas Bohumský
2002
m
KSBM Prag
0
1
0
48
Yasmin Goldammer
2002
w
RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
0
0
0
49
Matilde Grandi
2002
w
ASCO Skating Concorezzo
0
0
0
50
Stephanie Geißler
2002
w
Schizunft Esslingen
0
0
0
51
Lukas Gros
2002
m
ERC Homburg
0
0
0
52
Sven Grimm
2002
m
RC Aaretal
0
0
0
53
Markus Aschwander
2002
m
Juka Linthline
0
0
0
54
Tobias Geiger
2002
m
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
55
Marie Gegout
2002
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
56
Leandro Gross
2002
m
RSC Liestal
0
0
0
57
Cloé Garropin
2002
w
DIJON ROLLER SPORTS
0
0
0
58
Cloe Garropin
2002
w
DIJON ROLLER SPORTS
0
0
0
59
Fabrizio Bätje
2002
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
1
60
Immanuel Gareiß
2002
m
Skate Club Allgäu
0
2
1
61
Alessio Galluzzi
2002
m
ASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI
0
0
0
62
Charlotte Gallbronner
2002
w
VfL Ulm
0
0
0
63
Martina Gala
2002
w
Gruppo Pattinatori Savonesi
0
0
0
64
Smilla Gabler
2002
w
Mädchengymnasium St. Agnes
0
0
0
65
Areti Arsou
2002
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
66
Alma Hadzizulfic
2002
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
67
Luca Grossenbacher
2002
m
Inline Club Mittelland
0
0
0
68
Fabian Heselberger
2002
m
ISC Regensburg
0
0
0
69
Ranin Ibrahim
2002
w
SZ Kornwestheim
0
0
0
70
Carla Alves
2002
w
Asphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
71
Alessia Iannolo
2002
w
Polisportiva Lame Bologna Italia
0
0
0
72
Yoann HUCK
2002
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
73
Carla ALVES
2002
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
74
Lotte Houben
2002
w
Reko Roller Club Zemst
0
0
0
75
Jakub Holubec
2002
m
KSBM Prag
0
1
6
76
Marlene Hofmann
2002
w
SZ Kornwestheim
0
0
0
77
Cheryl Andrey
2002
w
HotWheels Biel
0
0
0
78
Malena Hilpoltsteiner
2002
w
ISC Regensburg
0
0
0
79
Moritz Herbst
2002
m
Verein
0
0
0
80
Jana Güntert
2002
w
Juka-Linthline
0
0
0
81
Samuel Helzle
2002
m
VfL Ulm
0
0
0
82
Francie Heiser
2002
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
1
83
Steven Hauri
2002
m
HotWheels Biel
0
0
1
84
Jonas Hartmeier
2002
m
VfL Ulm
0
1
0
85
Alease Hansen-Evelyn
2002
w
0
0
0
86
Aglae Hamen
2002
w
Colmar Aurore Roller Skating
0
0
0
87
Aglaé Hamen
2002
w
Colmar Aurore Roller Skating
0
0
0
88
Andrea Ardito
2002
m
CARDANO INLINE
0
0
0
89
Aglae Hamen
2002
w
Colmar Aurore Roller Skating
0
0
0
90
Marine Balanant
2002
w
Rolling To Gap
0
0
0
91
Theo Fuhrmann
2002
m
TS Bayreuth
0
0
0
92
Tom Bartels
2002
m
Cologne Speed Team
0
1
2
93
Axelle Baldi
2002
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
94
Alessia Maria Bongiovanni
2002
w
A.N.P.I. POLISPORTIVA SEZIONE PATTINAGGIO
0
0
0
95
Luca Cavallaro
2002
m
POLISPORTIVA CASIER TV
0
0
0
96
Elena Cacciamani
2002
w
Padernese
0
0
0
97
Carina Butz
2002
w
Verein
0
0
0
98
Lisa Busch
2002
w
SZ Kornwestheim
0
0
2
99
Martin Belloir
2002
m
saint malo easy roller
0
0
0
100
Amaury Buchert
2002
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
101
Jannis Broß
2002
m
E-motion-DKB
0
1
0
102
Lotte Brickenstein
2002
w
VfL Ulm
0
1
0
103
Olivia Biermann
2002
w
Speed Skater Zug
0
0
0
104
Veronica Bongiovanni
2002
w
A.N.P.I. POLISPORTIVA SEZIONE PATTINAGGIO
0
0
0
105
Arianna Bonalume
2002
w
Padernese
0
0
0
106
Simon Chaplain
2002
m
RC3V
0
0
3
107
Juliette Boillot
2002
w
Quingey Roller Club 25
0
0
0
108
Alessia Bisi
2002
w
ASD SKATING RHO
0
0
0
109
Tomas Bohumský
2002
m
KSBM Prag
0
1
0
110
Emely Bisschops
2002
w
Reko Roller Club Zemst
0
0
0
111
Tomas Bohumský
2002
m
KSBM Prag
0
0
1
112
Tomas Bohumsky
2002
m
KSBM Praha
0
1
0
113
Tomas Bohumský
2002
m
KSBM Prag
0
1
0
114
Tomas Bohumsky
2002
m
KSBM Prag
0
1
1
115
Balint Bödei
2002
m
Burning Wheels Team
0
0
0
116
Tomas Bohumský
2002
m
KSBM Prag
0
1
0
117
Margherita Caverzan
2002
w
POLISPORTIVA CASIER TV
0
0
0
118
MATTEO BEHRA
2002
m
CARS COLMAR
0
0
0
119
Lisanne Freudenschuß
2002
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
3
1
120
Amandine Dupuis
2002
w
Rolling To Gap
0
0
0
121
Tina Frankhauser
2002
w
Hot Wheels Biel
0
0
0
122
Alexis Fond
2002
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
5
3
123
Theo Fischer
2002
m
Speedskate-Club Meißen e. V.
0
1
2
124
Patririck Fischer
2002
m
VfL Ulm
0
0
0
125
Laura Files
2002
w
TS Bayreuth
0
0
0
126
Tina Fankhauser
2002
w
HotWheels Biel
0
1
1
127
Laura Eichhorn
2002
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
128
Sarah Egner
2002
w
TSV Neuenstein
0
0
0
129
Miriam Dutschke
2002
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
130
Rojin Durmus
2002
w
0
0
0
131
Ayleen Dörr
2002
w
0
0
0
132
Matteo Behra
2002
m
CARS
0
0
0
133
Leonie Distl
2002
w
Skate Club Allgaeu
0
0
0
134
Mieszko Bech
2002
m
UKS Znicz Klodzko
0
0
0
135
Roza Bech
2002
w
UKS Znicz Klodzko
0
0
0
136
Vanessa Deutschländer
2002
w
VfL Ulm
0
0
0
137
Lina Deeg
2002
w
SZ Kornwestheim
0
0
0
138
Ugo Decelle
2002
m
ADRollers Epernay
0
0
0
139
Tom De Keyser
2002
m
RSC Heverlee
0
1
2
140
Mathieu David
2002
m
DRAC 2S
0
0
0
141
Ian Constabel
2002
m
ISC Münster
0
2
1
142
MATTEO BEHRA
2002
m
CARS COLMAR
0
0
0
143
Mathis CHARTOGNE
2002
m
Voujeaucourt RCV
0
0
0
144
Germain Deschamps
2002
m
saint malo easy roller
0
0
0
145
Joy Zurbuchen
2002
w
RC Aaretal
0
0
0
146
Andrei Ilie
2002
m
VfL Ulm
0
0
0
147
Eleonora Sala
2002
w
Padernese
0
0
0
148
Eben SCHIFF
2002
m
Colmar Aurore Roller Skating
0
0
0
149
Melanie Schien
2002
w
Skate Club Allgäu
0
0
0
150
Sophia Scheuermann
2002
w
TSV Neuenstein
0
0
0
151
Romano Schär
2002
m
0
0
0
152
Jonathan Schäfer
2002
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
153
Lorenzo Scarponi
2002
m
ASD PATTINATORI SAN MAURO-ITALY
0
0
0
154
Lisamarie Sauer
2002
w
Skate Club Allgäu
0
0
0
155
Bruno Sauer
2002
m
Verein
0
0
0
156
Bianca Sattig
2002
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
1
0
157
Ivan Sanita
2002
m
A.S.D. skating club Cassano d'Adda
0
0
0
158
Ivan Sanità
2002
m
ASCO Skating Concorezzo
0
0
0
159
Anna Sajgó
2002
w
Tornádó Team Szeged
0
0
0
160
Lara Schöffler
2002
w
Verein
0
0
0
161
Franco Rogenmoser
2002
m
Juka-Linthline
0
0
1
162
Nicole Rogalla
2002
w
1 FC Nürnberg
0
0
0
163
Giulia Rinaldi
2002
w
A.N.P.I. POLISPORTIVA PATTINAGGIO
0
0
0
164
Baptiste RETHORE
2002
m
AM Sports Dijon
0
0
0
165
Baptiste Rethore
2002
m
AM Sports Dijon
0
0
0
166
Baptiste RETHORE
2002
m
AM Sports Dijon
0
0
0
167
Justin Reinhardt
2002
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
168
Leonie Rapp
2002
w
Ostfildern
0
0
0
169
Lea Rapp
2002
w
Arena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
2
4
170
Celine Pröhl
2002
w
RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
0
0
0
171
Lisa Premoli
2002
w
ASCO Skating Concorezzo
0
0
0
172
Charlie Pichard
2002
w
ISC Münster
0
0
0
173
Rieke Schlüpmann
2002
w
Ruhrboss 03
0
0
0
174
Sven Schreiber
2002
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
2
175
Aurora Perego
2002
w
Padernese
0
0
0
176
Abdisa Van Paesschen
2002
m
Reko Roller Club Zemst
0
0
0
177
Giorgia Zeliani
2002
w
Padernese
0
0
0
178
Abel Yeseab
2002
m
Stuttgart-Zuffenhaus
0
0
0
179
Patrica Wöhrle
2002
w
0
0
0
180
Tom Wöhr
2002
m
0
0
1
181
Josephine Winter
2002
W
SC Saarpfalz Bechhofen
0
0
0
182
Manuel Winkler
2002
m
TSV Lenting
0
0
0
183
Faye Wigger
2002
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
184
Philipp Weiß
2002
m
TB Jahn Wiesau
0
0
2
185
Philipp Weiss
2002
m
TB Jahn Wiesau
0
0
3
186
Theresa Weinmeier
2002
w
TSV Partenkirchen
0
0
3
187
Camille Waechter
2002
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
3
188
Louis Vincent
2002
m
DIJON ROLLER SPORTS
0
0
0
189
Fabio Travaglini
2002
m
Speed-Inliner-Basilisk
0
0
0
190
Johannes Sell
2002
m
0
0
0
191
Anna Toth
2002
w
Burning Wheels Team
0
0
0
192
Laura Tietz
2002
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
1
0
193
Julian Thoma
2002
m
Albspeed
0
2
0
194
Valeria Tabares Henao
2002
w
Paen Canariam Team
0
0
1
195
Christian Stoll
2002
m
VfL Ulm
0
0
0
196
Johannes Stöckl
2002
m
ISC Regensburg
0
0
0
197
Melina Steffens
2002
w
TS Bayreuth
0
0
0
198
Sidonie Stanek
2002
w
Steirischer Rollsportverband
0
0
0
199
Alara Sönmez
2002
w
VfL Ulm
0
0
0
200
Andrea Sisti
2002
m
Polisportiva Lame Bologna Italia
0
0
0
201
Alessia Sironi
2002
w
ASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
0
0
0
202
Philipp Singer
2002
m
Steirischer Rollsportverband
0
0
0
203
Bogdan Petrov
2002
m
PLSU Professional Liague Speedskating Ukraine
0
0
0
204
Davide Penati
2002
m
ASCO Skating Concorezzo
0
0
0
205
Bruno Jardim
2002
m
CDR Santanense
0
0
0
206
Luca Fabian Kutzner
2002
m
RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
0
0
0
207
Erik Malecek
2002
m
KSBM Prag
0
0
2
208
Mick Lowie
2002
m
.
0
0
0
209
Riccardo Lorello
2002
m
ASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia
0
0
0
210
Franziska Löhnert
2002
w
Arena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
0
4
211
Nil Llop Izquierdo
2002
m
CLUB PATIN COBRA- LIGNE DROITE ROLLER
0
0
0
212
Asia Elsa Libralesso
2002
w
asd pattinatori spinea
0
2
1
213
Tatjana Lewang
2002
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
214
Martin Lendorf
2002
m
RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
0
0
0
215
Leah Lendorf
2002
w
RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
0
0
0
216
Jan Lebda
2002
m
UKS Znicz Klodzko
0
0
0
217
Paul Laukmichel
2002
m
Verein
0
0
0
218
Julian Lang
2002
m
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
2
219
Carina Krukenhauser
2002
w
SC Lattella Wörgl
0
0
0
220
Simone Marretta
2002
m
ASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
0
0
0
221
Svenja Kretzer
2002
w
TS Bayreuth
0
0
0
222
Luca Kraut
2002
m
DAV Neu-Ulm
0
0
2
223
Tobias Krause
2002
m
Speedskate-Club Meißen e. V.
0
1
2
224
Fabian Kopp
2002
m
Skate Club Allgäu
0
1
1
225
Fiona Köhler
2002
w
Langenargen
0
0
0
226
Thalia Knicker
2002
w
SZ Kornwestheim
0
1
0
227
Chiara Knicker
2002
w
SZ Kornwestheim
0
0
1
228
Lilian Klotz
2002
w
SSF Heilbronn
0
1
0
229
Selini Kittel
2002
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
230
Lara Marie Kinski
2002
w
RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
0
1
1
231
Nicolas Keller
2002
m
TSV Bernhausen
0
1
0
232
Sara Kaletsch
2002
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
233
Laura Mariani
2002
w
ASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
0
0
0
234
Christian Marx
2002
m
ERC Homburg
0
0
0
235
Pietro Pasin
2002
m
POLISPORTIVA CASIER TV
0
0
0
236
Adrien Moritz
2002
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
237
Lukas Orzan
2002
m
SZ Kornwestheim
0
0
1
238
Lucas Orzan
2002
m
SZ Kornwestheim
0
0
0
239
Simon Oetinger
2002
m
TSV Bernhausen
0
1
2
240
Linda Nielsch
2002
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
241
Maximilian Nerb
2002
m
TSV Lenting
0
0
0
242
Nick Müller
2002
m
TSV Neuenstein
0
0
0
243
Jamie Müller
2002
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
244
Christian Müller
2002
m
TB Jahn Wiesau
0
3
1
245
Lina Mozin
2002
w
Reko Roller Club Zemst
0
0
0
246
Samuel Joseph Morris
2002
m
ASCO Skating Concorezzo
0
0
0
247
Adrien Moritz
2002
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
248
Adrien MORITZ
2002
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
249
Adrien MORITZ
2002
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
250
Carolina Mauri
2002
w
ASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
0
0
0
251
Adrien Moritz
2002
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
252
Mirko Monticelli
2002
m
Matterhorn Ski Club
0
0
1
253
Maikol Monticelli
2002
m
Matterhorn Ski Club
0
0
0
254
Mirko Monticalli
2002
m
Matterhorn Ski Club
0
0
0
255
Sumit Suman Mohanty
2002
m
SZ Kornwestheim
0
0
1
256
Josephine Mönnich
2002
w
TSSC Erfurt
0
1
1
257
Achilleas Mizoglou
2002
m
Verein
0
0
0
258
Teddy MILLION GRENOT
2002
m
AM Sports Dijon
0
0
0
259
ALVAREZ VALENTINA MENDOZA
2002
w
CLUB MUNICIPAL DE PATINAJE ARGANDA DEL REY
0
1
1
260
Noah Meguellati
2002
m
Asphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
261
Noah MEGUELLATI
2002
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
262
Noah Meguelati
2002
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
263
Matteo Alvaro
2002
m
ASD PATTINATORI SAN MAURO-ITALY
0
0
1
www.inline-loewen-cup.de