Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
274:Enni Wielsch | 2004 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 650 |
270:Jana Güntert | 2004 | w | Juka Linthline | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 126 |
277:Maélya Simon | 2005 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 120 |
276:Joy Zurbuchen | 2004 | w | RC Aaretal | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 105 |
275:Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 561 |
586:Carolin Dutschke | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 429 |
266:Marie Mötzung | 2006 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 56 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
269:Johannes Sell | 2004 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 645 |
264:Ricco Blülle | 2006 | m | Rolling Stars | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 130 |
267:Sidney Kunz | 2004 | m | OEISC Wien | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 135 |
268:Benjamin Straub | 2004 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:03,00 | 4 | 36 | 112 |
265:Nevio Gross | 2006 | m | RSC Liestal | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 99 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
316:Anna Ostlender | 2002 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 650 |
305:Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 610 |
319:Lea Rapp | 2002 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 120 |
317:Tina Frankhauser | 2002 | w | Hot Wheels Biel | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 99 |
584:Selina Höfler | 2002 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 225 |
307:Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 469 |
304:Linda Nielsch | 2003 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 93 |
299:Mara Sternagel | 2003 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 379 |
278:Jamie Müller | 2003 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 451 |
318:Jana Frankhauser | 2003 | w | Hot Wheels Biel | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 68 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
287:Flavio Gross | 2002 | m | RSC Liestal | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 145 |
284:Timo Lehnertz | 2002 | m | SSK Kerpen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 123 |
286:Alexis Fond | 2002 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 120 |
306:Daniele Montorselli | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 625 |
296:Markus Way-Da Aschwanden | 2003 | m | Hot Wheels Biel | 00:06,00 | 5 | 33 | 93 |
285:Marc Huber | 2002 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:07,00 | 6 | 30 | 570 |
290:Adrien Moritz | 2003 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:07,00 | 6 | 30 | 99 |
289:Yamin Benarbi | 2002 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 471 |
298:Noah Meguelati | 2002 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 68 |
570:Tobias Geiger | 2003 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 222 |
294:Antonino Caprino | 2003 | m | FuT Geisingen | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 66 |
295:Leandro Gross | 2003 | m | RSC Liestal | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 61 |
297:Yoann Huck | 2003 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 56 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
589:Sarah Zwick | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 390 |
365:Carolina Ferreira | 2000 | w | CD Escola Internacional do Algarve | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 125 |
374:Alicia Delhommais | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 130 |
368:Theresa Timmermann | 2000 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 290 |
355:Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 596 |
356:Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 457 |
358:Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 507 |
364:Laura Nagiller | 2000 | w | CD Escola Internacional do Algarve | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 72 |
369:Lucile Kiefer | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 68 |
375:Julia Zeller | 2000 | w | Rolling Stars | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 58 |
367:Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 481 |
370:Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 427 |
376:Camille Waechter | 2001 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 52 |
366:Talisa Blülle | 2000 | w | Rolling Stars | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 55 |
354:Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:15,00 | 15 | 16 | 341 |
357:Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:16,00 | 16 | 15 | 347 |
348:Lea Nieleck | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:17,00 | 17 | 14 | 349 |
350:Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:18,00 | 18 | 13 | 364 |
377:Luce Divoux | 2001 | w | Bischheim Speed Skating | 00:19,00 | 19 | 12 | 33 |
359:Lotte Brickenstein | 2001 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:20,00 | 20 | 11 | 104 |
360:Cheryl Andrey | 2001 | w | Hotweels, Biel-Bienne | 00:21,00 | 21 | 10 | 32 |
349:Sara Kaletsch | 2001 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:22,00 | 22 | 9 | 199 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
340:Alex Moritz | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 150 |
337:Jonah Laieb | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 130 |
347:Lukas Yuan-Chieh | 2001 | m | Hot Wheels Biel | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 108 |
338:Pierre Simon | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 117 |
339:Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 526 |
344:Gabriel Ohnmacht | 2000 | m | FuT Geisingen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 60 |
345:Alexander How-Yun | 2000 | m | Hot Wheels Biel | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 85 |
324:Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 509 |
335:Lois Larmusiaux | 2001 | m | ASCAP ROLLER SKATING | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 66 |
329:Björn Blaser | 2000 | m | RollingStars | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 57 |
325:Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 461 |
334:Pascal Pabst | 2000 | m | FuT Geisingen | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 63 |
346:Alessandro Caprino | 2001 | m | FuT Geisingen | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 180 |
326:Florian Meyer | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 302 |
327:Florian Falke | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:15,00 | 15 | 16 | 51 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
556:Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 616 |
546:Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 560 |
544:Monique Wilke | 1998 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 374 |
545:Sarah Fischer | 1998 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 116 |
540:Chayenne Riedel | 1999 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 102 |
537:Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 596 |
536:Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 438 |
538:Jasmin Güntert | 1999 | w | Juka Linthline | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 80 |
559:Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 492 |
562:Jana von Burg | 1998 | w | Rolling Stars | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 61 |
565:Noemi Zurbuchen | 1999 | w | RC Aaretal | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 66 |
539:Virginia Blaser | 1999 | w | RollingStars | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 55 |
566:Jeanne Rencker | 1999 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 57 |
560:Pauline Kiefer | 1998 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 47 |
563:Vivienne Birkle | 1998 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:15,00 | 15 | 16 | 49 |
567:Vanessa Elsässer | 1998 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:16,00 | 16 | 15 | 41 |
558:Sophia Höfler | 1999 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:17,00 | 17 | 14 | 122 |
535:Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:18,00 | 18 | 13 | 286 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
397:Matthias Hübers | 1998 | m | Bischheim Speed Skating | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 136 |
379:Clemens Kümmel | 1999 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 341 |
386:Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | FuT Geisingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 620 |
396:Biagio Caprino | 1998 | m | FuT Geisingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 387 |
390:Philip Keel | 1998 | m | Juka Linthline | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 99 |
388:Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 511 |
380:Quentin Foret | 1998 | m | ASCAP ROLLER SKATING | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 82 |
384:Quentin Bouquement | 1998 | m | ASCAP ROLLER SKATING | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 80 |
385:Tobias Grünenfelder | 1998 | m | bull house7/ speed skater zug | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 72 |
531:Lukas Milkau | 1999 | m | FuT Geisingen | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 166 |
532:Nicolas Gallego | 1998 | m | Les Fous Rollant de Villetelle | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 56 |
395:Michel Zeller | 1998 | m | Rolling Stars | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 63 |
533:Jonah Bruhin | 1999 | m | RSc Liestal | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 50 |
399:Mirko Schell | 1999 | m | RSC Liestal | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 53 |
389:Cedric Casper | 1999 | m | FuT Geisingen | 00:15,00 | 15 | 16 | 52 |
398:Jona Weibel | 1999 | m | RSc Liestal | 00:16,00 | 16 | 15 | 45 |
378:Kevin Schönfeld | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:59,00 | 17 | 14 | 181 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
469:Jenny Peißker | 1996 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 190 |
470:Josie Hofmann | 1996 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 190 |
476:Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 160 |
488:Alina Merkle | 1997 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 471 |
464:Maren Preisser | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 301 |
465:Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 605 |
467:Katrien Hernalsteen | 1997 | w | RSC Heverlee | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 108 |
475:Ramona Härdi | 1997 | w | Inline Club Mittelland / Swiss Team | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 96 |
466:Vera Güntert | 1997 | w | Juka Linthline | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 94 |
474:Daphne Carrillo | 1996 | w | Jalisco Team | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 86 |
480:Katerina Novotna | 1996 | w | BK Nachod | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 81 |
479:Marla Speth | 1997 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 515 |
477:Mandy Weber | 1996 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 201 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
504:Peter Sebastian Paez Cuellar | 1996 | m | Jalisco Team | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 180 |
495:Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | FuT Geisingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 574 |
505:Pablo Morales | 1996 | m | Jalisco Team | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 160 |
496:Lukas Iida | 1997 | m | Juka Linthline | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 365 |
506:Diego Urbieta | 1996 | m | Jalisco Team | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 88 |
508:Oliver Grob | 1996 | m | Juka Linthline | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 126 |
510:Camille Divoux | 1996 | m | Bischheim Speed Skating | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 91 |
498:Benjamin Feer | 1996 | m | K2 Uvex racing team | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 265 |
490:Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 484 |
497:Marco Grünenfelder | 1996 | m | bull house7/ speed skater zug | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 119 |
509:Jonas Kuhnel | 1996 | m | Bischheim Speed Skating | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 98 |
582:Fabian Bruhin | 1997 | m | K2 Racing Team (Swiss) | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 74 |
507:Jan Zdarek | 1996 | m | BK Nachod | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 72 |
489:Joel Friedli | 1997 | m | K2 Swiss/ Inline Club Mittelland! | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 75 |
512:Valentin Thiel | 1997 | m | FuT Geisingen | 00:15,00 | 15 | 16 | 61 |