Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
K503:Joelina Schinke | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 01:19,00 | 1 | 50 | 775 |
K9:Wenke Lorenz | 2006 | w | 01:20,00 | 2 | 45 | 45 | |
K505:Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 01:24,00 | 3 | 40 | 666 |
K504:Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 01:36,00 | 4 | 36 | 334 |
K7:Annika Ketterer | 2006 | w | 02:27,00 | 5 | 33 | 33 | |
K8:Lilly Muhr | 2007 | w | TSV Neustadt | 02:48,00 | 6 | 30 | 30 |
K114:Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 03:41,00 | 7 | 28 | 28 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
K2:Tamino Schinke | 2007 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 01:25,00 | 1 | 50 | 780 |
K508:Raphael Gallbronner | 2007 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 01:42,00 | 2 | 45 | 522 |
K1:Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 01:52,00 | 3 | 40 | 257 |
K4:Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 02:19,00 | 4 | 36 | 571 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
K113:Enni Wielsch | 2004 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 03:09,00 | 1 | 50 | 340 |
K101:Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 03:11,00 | 2 | 45 | 820 |
K106:Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 03:47,00 | 3 | 40 | 520 |
K108:Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 03:48,00 | 4 | 36 | 508 |
K112:Lily Hecksteden | 2005 | w | Skate Network Saar | 03:51,00 | 5 | 33 | 33 |
K107:Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 03:52,00 | 6 | 30 | 383 |
K104:Tiara Geidel | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 03:54,00 | 7 | 28 | 507 |
K111:Pauline Amann | 2005 | w | Spvgg Besigheim | 05:11,00 | 8 | 26 | 26 |
K115:Paula Lück | 2005 | w | 05:33,00 | 9 | 24 | 24 | |
K105:Svenja Landhäußer | 2004 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 05:44,00 | 10 | 22 | 469 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
K611:Luca Burkhard | 2005 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 03:40,00 | 1 | 50 | 728 |
K608:Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | TSV Neuenstein | 03:51,00 | 2 | 45 | 423 |
K605:Jakob Obermeier | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 03:51,50 | 2 | 45 | 627 |
K604:Tobias Notzke | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 03:52,00 | 4 | 36 | 526 |
K606:Fabian Ruf | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 04:10,00 | 5 | 33 | 176 |
K613:Jakob Keitec | 2005 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 04:16,00 | 6 | 30 | 30 |
K603:Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 04:18,00 | 7 | 28 | 540 |
K612:Raphael Heß | 2004 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 04:47,00 | 8 | 26 | 26 |
K607:Daniel Sautter | 2005 | m | 05:58,00 | 9 | 24 | 24 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
K202:Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 03:16,00 | 1 | 50 | 706 |
K211:Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 03:20,00 | 2 | 45 | 568 |
K215:Charlotte Gallbronner | 2003 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 03:30,00 | 3 | 40 | 352 |
K216:Nina Burkhard | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 03:59,00 | 4 | 36 | 108 |
K212:Sarah Egner | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 03:59,50 | 5 | 33 | 33 |
K209:Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 04:00,00 | 6 | 30 | 278 |
K210:Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 04:01,00 | 7 | 28 | 151 |
K208:Jasmin Rück | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 04:04,00 | 8 | 26 | 103 |
K218:Jacquelin John | 2002 | w | 04:15,00 | 9 | 24 | 24 | |
K217:Marisol Hund | 2003 | w | 04:26,00 | 10 | 22 | 22 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
K701:Marc Huber | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 03:15,00 | 1 | 50 | 286 |
K704:Daniele Montorselli | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 03:16,00 | 2 | 45 | 780 |
K702:Fabrizio Bätje | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 03:27,00 | 3 | 40 | 543 |
K703:Hendrik Voigt | 2002 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 03:41,00 | 4 | 36 | 565 |
K706:Robin Endriss | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 04:04,00 | 5 | 33 | 66 |
K705:Sumit Suman Mohanty | 2003 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 04:33,00 | 6 | 30 | 429 |
K709:Tim Muhr | 2003 | m | TSV Neustadt | 04:54,00 | 7 | 28 | 28 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
K311:Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 05:31,00 | 1 | 50 | 785 |
K312:Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 05:32,00 | 2 | 45 | 728 |
K318:Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 05:33,00 | 3 | 40 | 660 |
K313:Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 05:42,00 | 4 | 36 | 575 |
K302:Julia Clauß | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 05:58,00 | 5 | 33 | 663 |
K301:Aidana Ghebreyohanes | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 06:14,00 | 6 | 30 | 30 |
K304:Shalin Ghebreyohanes | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 06:17,00 | 7 | 28 | 28 |
K310:Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 06:19,00 | 8 | 26 | 445 |
K314:Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 06:50,00 | 9 | 24 | 357 |
K407:Lilli Lück | 2001 | w | Speed-Team | 08:11,00 | 10 | 22 | 22 |
K303:Jolyne Schmitt | 2000 | w | VfL Sindelfingen | 10:03,00 | 11 | 20 | 20 |
K309:Kay Knapp | 2000 | w | 10:48,00 | 12 | 19 | 19 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
K811:Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 05:04,00 | 1 | 50 | 640 |
K809:Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 05:37,00 | 2 | 45 | 600 |
K810:Luca Berti | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 06:23,00 | 3 | 40 | 548 |
K805:Sven Schreiber | 2001 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 06:47,00 | 4 | 36 | 417 |
K807:Karl Sassie | 2001 | m | 08:51,00 | 5 | 33 | 33 | |
K814:Tim Kaufmann | 2001 | m | 09:04,00 | 6 | 30 | 30 | |
K801:Christian Roski | 2000 | m | Auberlen Realschule Fellbach | 09:05,00 | 7 | 28 | 28 |
K806:Marvin Blattner | 2001 | m | 09:42,00 | 8 | 26 | 26 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
K403:Sonja Stefanie Krüger | 1999 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 06:22,00 | 1 | 50 | 50 |
K401:Franziska Dimster | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 06:24,00 | 2 | 45 | 734 |
K406:Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 06:36,00 | 3 | 40 | 628 |
K402:Claudia Grabscheit | 1999 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 08:00,00 | 4 | 36 | 590 |