Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
696:Melissa Gatti | 2002 | w | BRIANZA inline | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 123 |
717:Valentina Mendoza Alvarez | 2003 | w | CPV RIVAS-INGRAVITY | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 114 |
711:Asia Elsa Libralesso | 2002 | w | asd pattinatori spinea | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 130 |
735:Sophia Torres | 2003 | w | Ciudad Blanca | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 92 |
733:Angela Tiberto | 2002 | w | ASD Polisportiva BELLUSCO | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 133 |
704:Leonie Imhof | 2002 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 68 |
720:Anna Ostlender | 2002 | w | TSSC Erfurt | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 92 |
737:Fran Vanhoutte | 2003 | w | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 76 |
726:Anna Sajgó | 2002 | w | Tornádó Team Szeged | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 68 |
681:Emely Bisschops | 2002 | w | Reko Roller Club Zemst | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 72 |
705:Valerie Imhof | 2002 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 48 |
693:Martina Gala | 2002 | w | Gruppo Pattinatori Savonesi | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 55 |
728:Alina Seitz | 2003 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 39 |
676:Anastasia Arroyave Davydova | 2003 | w | Paen Canariam Team | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 54 |
674:Carla Alves | 2002 | w | Asphalte Roller RW | 00:15,00 | 15 | 16 | 35 |
782:Eleonora Chierici | 2003 | w | REDBLACK ROLLER TEAM | 00:16,00 | 16 | 15 | 41 |
731:Valeria Tabares Henao | 2002 | w | Paen Canariam Team | 00:17,00 | 17 | 14 | 76 |
698:Matilde Grandi | 2002 | w | ASCO Skating Concorezzo | 00:18,00 | 18 | 13 | 49 |
683:Laura Casallas | 2003 | w | Team Futoro Sports | 00:19,00 | 19 | 12 | 21 |
721:Arianna Paschini | 2003 | w | ASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI | 00:20,00 | 20 | 11 | 21 |
719:Irene Naccari | 2003 | w | ASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI | 00:21,00 | 21 | 10 | 21 |
744:Arianna Bonalume | 2002 | w | Padernese | 00:22,00 | 22 | 9 | 42 |
732:Eugenia Tenenbaum | 2003 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:23,00 | 23 | 8 | 350 |
684:Margherita Caverzan | 2002 | w | POLISPORTIVA CASIER TV | 00:24,00 | 24 | 7 | 26 |
677:Marine Balanant | 2002 | w | Rolling To Gap | 00:25,00 | 25 | 6 | 23 |
723:Lisa Premoli | 2002 | w | ASCO Skating Concorezzo | 00:26,00 | 26 | 5 | 7 |
687:Sofie De Ridder | 2003 | w | Reko Roller Club Zemst | 00:27,00 | 27 | 4 | 16 |
736:Anna Tóth | 2003 | w | Burningwheelsteam | 00:28,00 | 28 | 3 | 22 |
675:Alessia Amadi | 2003 | w | POLISPORTIVA CASIER TV | 00:29,00 | 29 | 2 | 7 |
682:Juliette Boillot | 2002 | w | Quingey Roller Club 25 | 00:30,00 | 30 | 1 | 3 |
678:Roza Bech | 2002 | w | UKS Znicz Klodzko | 00:31,00 | 31 | 1 | 3 |
729:Maria Silva | 2003 | w | CCRVÁLEGA - PATINAGEM | 00:32,00 | 32 | 1 | 3 |
714:Valentina Manzo | 2003 | w | POLISPORTIVA CASIER TV | 00:33,00 | 33 | 1 | 14 |
701:Selina Höfler | 2002 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:34,00 | 34 | 1 | 727 |
673:Julia Adamiak | 2003 | w | UKS Znicz Klodzko | 00:35,00 | 35 | 1 | 3 |
691:Marketa Fajkusova | 2003 | w | KSB Benatky | 00:36,00 | 36 | 1 | 7 |
713:Sofia Mantoan | 2003 | w | CARDANO INLINE | 00:37,00 | 37 | 1 | 3 |
689:Amandine Dupuis | 2002 | w | Rolling To Gap | 00:38,00 | 38 | 1 | 3 |
702:Lotte Houben | 2002 | w | Reko Roller Club Zemst | 00:39,00 | 39 | 1 | 3 |
715:Laura Mariani | 2002 | w | ASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE | 00:40,00 | 40 | 1 | 14 |
699:Michelle Grannò | 2003 | w | A.S.D. Pattinatori Sambenedettesi | 00:41,00 | 41 | 1 | 3 |
745:Elena Cacciamani | 2002 | w | Padernese | 00:42,00 | 42 | 1 | 3 |
686:Alessia Cornero | 2003 | w | A. S. D. RIVOLI ROLLER TIME | 00:43,00 | 43 | 1 | 3 |
727:Eleonora Sala | 2002 | w | Padernese | 00:44,00 | 44 | 1 | 3 |
685:Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:45,00 | 45 | 1 | 740 |
688:Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:46,00 | 46 | 1 | 661 |
679:Hanna Bíró | 2003 | w | Tornádó Team Szeged | 00:47,00 | 47 | 1 | 3 |
730:Alessia Sironi | 2002 | w | ASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE | 00:48,00 | 48 | 1 | 3 |
710:Aliénor Leveque | 2003 | w | Asphalte Roller RW | 00:49,00 | 49 | 1 | 88 |
694:Cloé Garropin | 2002 | w | DIJON ROLLER SPORTS | 00:50,00 | 50 | 1 | 3 |
712:Andréa Lothaire | 2003 | w | Voujeaucourt RCV | 00:51,00 | 51 | 1 | 3 |
739:Nina Wrona | 2003 | w | UKS Znicz Klodzko | 00:52,00 | 52 | 1 | 3 |
709:Nolwen Letout | 2003 | w | LA BEAUMANOIR DINAN | 00:53,00 | 53 | 1 | 3 |
680:Alessia Bisi | 2002 | w | CARDANO INLINE | 00:54,00 | 54 | 1 | 3 |
700:Aglaé Hamen | 2002 | w | Colmar Aurore Roller Skating | 00:55,00 | 55 | 1 | 3 |
697:Marie Gegout | 2003 | w | Asphalte Roller RW | 00:56,00 | 56 | 1 | 3 |
703:Alessia Iannolo | 2002 | w | Polisportiva Lame Bologna Italia | 00:57,00 | 57 | 1 | 3 |
708:Barbara Lebda | 2003 | w | UKS Znicz Klodzko | 00:58,00 | 58 | 1 | 3 |
734:Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:59,00 | 59 | 1 | 387 |
718:Lina Mozin | 2002 | w | Reko Roller Club Zemst | 01:00,00 | 60 | 1 | 3 |
690:Matilde Elli | 2003 | w | ASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE | 01:01,00 | 61 | 1 | 3 |
725:Carina Rothweiler | 2003 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 01:02,00 | 62 | 1 | 111 |
716:Carolina Mauri | 2002 | w | ASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE | 01:03,00 | 63 | 1 | 3 |
695:Giulia Gatti | 2003 | w | BRIANZA inline | 01:04,00 | 64 | 1 | 3 |
692:Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:05,00 | 65 | 1 | 420 |
707:Vivien Lau | 2003 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 01:06,00 | 66 | 1 | 3 |
741:Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 01:07,00 | 67 | 1 | 495 |
706:Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 01:08,00 | 68 | 1 | 466 |
722:Aurora Perego | 2002 | w | Padernese | 01:09,00 | 69 | 1 | 8 |
738:Mara Weißer | 2003 | w | Arena Geisingen Skate School | 01:09,00 | 69 | 1 | 1 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
659:Ricardo Lorello | 2002 | m | Padernese | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 140 |
743:Marco Bedon | 2002 | m | Padernese | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 145 |
635:Andrea Cremaschi | 2003 | m | ASD SKATING RHO | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 106 |
628:Tomas Bohumsky | 2002 | m | KSBM Prag | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 347 |
668:Ivan Sanità | 2002 | m | ASCO Skating Concorezzo | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 85 |
649:Flavio Gross | 2002 | m | Arma arena geisingen team | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 96 |
669:Lorenzo Scarponi | 2002 | m | ASD PATTINATORI SAN MAURO-ITALY | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 87 |
634:Alessio Clementoni | 2003 | m | ASD ROLLING PATTINATORI D. BOSICA MARTINSICURO (TE | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 65 |
666:Pietro Pasin | 2002 | m | POLISPORTIVA CASIER TV | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 47 |
622:Matteo Alvaro | 2002 | m | ASD PATTINATORI SAN MAURO-ITALY | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 95 |
627:Martin Belloir | 2002 | m | saint malo easy roller | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 58 |
655:Luca Fabian Kutzner | 2002 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 57 |
636:Mathieu David | 2002 | m | DRAC 2S | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 27 |
629:Riccardo Bossi | 2002 | m | ASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 44 |
665:Samuel Joseph Morris | 2002 | m | ASCO Skating Concorezzo | 00:15,00 | 15 | 16 | 34 |
662:Noah Meguellati | 2002 | m | Asphalte Roller RW | 00:16,00 | 16 | 15 | 50 |
667:Davide Penati | 2002 | m | ASCO Skating Concorezzo | 00:17,00 | 17 | 14 | 43 |
657:Timo Lehnertz | 2002 | m | CST Köln | 00:18,00 | 18 | 13 | 46 |
637:Tom De Keyser | 2002 | m | RSC Heverlee | 00:19,00 | 19 | 12 | 56 |
671:Andrea Sisti | 2002 | m | Polisportiva Lame Bologna Italia | 00:20,00 | 20 | 11 | 42 |
632:Luca Cavallaro | 2002 | m | POLISPORTIVA CASIER TV | 00:21,00 | 21 | 10 | 27 |
642:Nhak Farao | 2003 | m | BRIANZA inline | 00:22,00 | 22 | 9 | 19 |
653:Samuel Kaiser | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:23,00 | 23 | 8 | 587 |
646:Alessio Galluzzi | 2002 | m | ASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI | 00:24,00 | 24 | 7 | 36 |
656:Jan Lebda | 2002 | m | UKS Znicz Klodzko | 00:25,00 | 25 | 6 | 16 |
661:Simone Marretta | 2002 | m | ASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO | 00:26,00 | 26 | 5 | 26 |
630:Jolan Brissinck | 2003 | m | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | 00:27,00 | 27 | 4 | 14 |
624:Félix Atheim | 2003 | m | Roller Skating Dijon Bourgogne | 00:28,00 | 28 | 3 | 10 |
742:Gabriele Baietta | 2003 | m | Padernese | 00:29,00 | 29 | 2 | 9 |
664:Adrien Moritz | 2003 | m | Asphalte Roller RW | 00:30,00 | 30 | 1 | 6 |
623:Andrea Ardito | 2002 | m | CARDANO INLINE | 00:31,00 | 31 | 1 | 8 |
638:Ugo Decelle | 2002 | m | ADRollers Epernay | 00:32,00 | 32 | 1 | 7 |
626:Mieszko Bech | 2002 | m | UKS Znicz Klodzko | 00:33,00 | 33 | 1 | 2 |
631:Milan Brissinck | 2003 | m | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | 00:34,00 | 34 | 1 | 9 |
648:Alexandre Godfrin | 2003 | m | VFR Büttgen e.V. 1912 Speedskater Düsseldorf | 00:35,00 | 35 | 1 | 4 |
652:Marc Huber | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:36,00 | 36 | 1 | 298 |
640:Flavio Di Nardi | 2003 | m | Roma 7 Pattinaggio | 00:37,00 | 37 | 1 | 3 |
633:Mathis Chartogne | 2003 | m | Voujeaucourt RCV | 00:38,00 | 38 | 1 | 3 |
647:Immanuel Gareiß | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:39,00 | 39 | 1 | 484 |
914:Mick Lowie | 2002 | m | . | 00:40,00 | 40 | 1 | 3 |
672:Folques Tomás | 2003 | m | CCRVÁLEGA - PATINAGEM | 00:41,00 | 41 | 1 | 2 |
650:Leandro Gross | 2003 | m | Team Rollerblade Schweiz / RSC Liestal | 00:42,00 | 42 | 1 | 2 |
654:Fabian Kopp | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:43,00 | 43 | 1 | 443 |
625:Fabrizio Bätje | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:44,00 | 44 | 1 | 665 |
645:Baptiste Fuhrmann | 2003 | m | Colmar Aurore Roller Skating | 00:45,00 | 45 | 1 | 3 |
651:Max Guyon | 2003 | m | Asphalte Roller RW | 00:46,00 | 46 | 1 | 2 |
641:Marco Yedegelegn Dolcetti | 2003 | m | ASD SKATING RHO | 00:47,00 | 47 | 1 | 3 |
663:Mirko Monticelli | 2002 | m | Matterhorn Ski Club | 00:48,00 | 48 | 1 | 2 |
670:Eben Schiff | 2003 | m | Colmar Aurore Roller Skating | 00:49,00 | 49 | 1 | 2 |
639:Germain Deschamps | 2002 | m | saint malo easy roller | 00:50,00 | 50 | 1 | 1 |
643:Alexis Fond | 2002 | m | Asphalte Roller RW | 00:50,00 | 50 | 1 | 1 |
658:Nil Llop Izquierdo | 2002 | m | CLUB PATIN COBRA- LIGNE DROITE ROLLER | 00:50,00 | 50 | 1 | 1 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
586:Giorgia Valanzano | 2001 | w | National Team Italia | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 104 |
544:Marie Dupuy | 2000 | w | SILA Ligne Droite Racing | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 190 |
547:Carolina Ferreira | 2000 | w | CDEIA - Team Nobel | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 127 |
589:Valeria Verteramo | 2001 | w | Team Belotti | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 82 |
562:Laura Marin Velez | 2000 | w | Paen Canariam Team | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 80 |
593:Susana Zapata Uribe | 2001 | w | Paen Canariam Team | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 78 |
580:Charlotte Schlotter | 2000 | w | BSS france | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 37 |
545:Camilla Fattori | 2000 | w | National Team Italia | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 61 |
551:Maria Jose García Tirado | 2000 | w | Paen Canariam Team | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 105 |
576:Valeria Rodriguez Lopez | 2001 | w | Paen Canariam Team | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 64 |
569:Edda Paluzzi | 2000 | w | National Team Italia | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 104 |
539:Noemi Buresta | 2000 | w | rinascita pattinaggio | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 28 |
553:Valeria Gomez Usuga | 2001 | w | Paen Canariam Team | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 105 |
571:Laura Peveri | 2001 | w | National Team Italia | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 68 |
567:Laura Nagiller | 2000 | w | CDEIA - Team Nobel | 00:15,00 | 15 | 16 | 28 |
559:Andrea Lokvencova | 2000 | w | KSBM Prag | 00:16,00 | 16 | 15 | 59 |
575:Yineth Steffany Rodriguez Guerrero | 2001 | w | National Team Italia | 00:17,00 | 17 | 14 | 62 |
530:Maia Batisa | 2001 | w | CDEIA - Team Nobel | 00:18,00 | 18 | 13 | 32 |
577:Sofia Rojas Jaramillo | 2000 | w | Paen Canariam Team | 00:19,00 | 19 | 12 | 22 |
568:Angelina Otto | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:20,00 | 20 | 11 | 38 |
560:Lianne Loon Van | 2000 | w | Unica | 00:21,00 | 21 | 10 | 26 |
583:Corinne Stoddard | 2001 | w | GTC2015 GLSkate | 00:22,00 | 22 | 9 | 47 |
537:Chiara Bottinelli | 2000 | w | Team Bont Italia | 00:23,00 | 23 | 8 | 104 |
541:Marie Courson | 2001 | w | ROLLER SUD GOELO | 00:24,00 | 24 | 7 | 38 |
550:Susana Gallego Guevara | 2000 | w | Paen Canariam Team | 00:25,00 | 25 | 6 | 63 |
578:Valentina Sanchez Marin | 2000 | w | Paen Canariam Team | 00:26,00 | 26 | 5 | 68 |
604:Daniela Gil | 2000 | w | Team Jeysson Martans | 00:27,00 | 27 | 4 | 53 |
527:Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:28,00 | 28 | 3 | 830 |
561:Gilda Marianelli | 2000 | w | National Team Italia | 00:29,00 | 29 | 2 | 55 |
526:Ana Maria Acevedo Rios | 2000 | w | Paen Canariam Team | 00:30,00 | 30 | 1 | 52 |
588:Asia Varani | 2001 | w | National Team Italia | 00:31,00 | 31 | 1 | 21 |
587:Inse Vanhove | 2001 | w | RSC Heverlee | 00:32,00 | 32 | 1 | 8 |
542:Alicia Delhommais | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller RW | 00:33,00 | 33 | 1 | 21 |
573:Jenny Poser | 2001 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:34,00 | 34 | 1 | 3 |
574:Valeria Robustelli Test | 2001 | w | National Team Italia | 00:35,00 | 35 | 1 | 37 |
538:Giulia Bramante | 2001 | w | a.s.d. olimpiade pattinatori siracusa | 00:36,00 | 36 | 1 | 26 |
529:Marta Barlettani | 2001 | w | ASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI | 00:37,00 | 37 | 1 | 21 |
548:Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:38,00 | 38 | 1 | 616 |
528:Camilla Ballabio | 2000 | w | BRIANZA inline | 00:39,00 | 39 | 1 | 4 |
590:Gaia Viviani | 2000 | w | ASCO Skating Concorezzo | 00:40,00 | 40 | 1 | 7 |
554:Anna Hunyadi | 2000 | w | Tornádó Team Szeged | 00:41,00 | 41 | 1 | 6 |
546:Silvia Federico | 2001 | w | CARDANO INLINE | 00:42,00 | 42 | 1 | 18 |
910:Serena Mazzotti | 2000 | w | rinascita pattinaggio | 00:43,00 | 43 | 1 | 12 |
564:Charlotte Mönnich | 2000 | w | TSSC Erfurt | 00:44,00 | 44 | 1 | 16 |
532:Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:45,00 | 45 | 1 | 433 |
563:Sofia Monelli | 2000 | w | ASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI | 00:46,00 | 46 | 1 | 4 |
565:Gabriela Moreno | 2000 | w | Team Jeysson Martans | 00:47,00 | 47 | 1 | 4 |
591:Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:48,00 | 48 | 1 | 633 |
536:Swann Boschat | 2000 | w | ROLLER SUD GOELO | 00:49,00 | 49 | 1 | 4 |
556:Lucile Kiefer | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller RW | 00:50,00 | 50 | 1 | 24 |
534:Allegra Bianucci | 2001 | w | ASCO Skating Concorezzo | 00:51,00 | 51 | 1 | 4 |
543:Alice Donghi | 2001 | w | Padernese | 00:52,00 | 52 | 1 | 19 |
582:Melina Steffens | 2001 | w | TSSC Erfurt | 00:53,00 | 53 | 1 | 10 |
533:Sonia Bianchi | 2000 | w | BRIANZA inline | 00:54,00 | 54 | 1 | 4 |
621:Elisabetta Gioia | 2001 | w | A.S.D. DEBBY ROLLER TEAM | 00:55,00 | 55 | 1 | 4 |
558:Emma Leroy | 2001 | w | Asphalte Roller RW | 00:56,00 | 56 | 1 | 4 |
592:Denise Zampieri | 2001 | w | asd pattinatori spinea | 00:57,00 | 57 | 1 | 4 |
566:Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:58,00 | 58 | 1 | 299 |
572:Paula Valentina Polo | 2000 | w | Team Jeysson Martans | 00:59,00 | 59 | 1 | 4 |
585:Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 01:00,00 | 60 | 1 | 269 |
549:Jona Fritsch | 2000 | w | Speedskate-Club Meissen e.V. | 01:01,00 | 61 | 1 | 4 |
535:Séverine Biermann | 2001 | w | Speed Skater Zug | 01:02,00 | 62 | 1 | 4 |
557:Evelyn Lau | 2000 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 01:03,00 | 63 | 1 | 4 |
927:Eleonora Roberto | 2001 | w | A. S. D. RIVOLI ROLLER TIME | 01:04,00 | 64 | 1 | 4 |
552:Emilie Godfrin | 2001 | w | VFR Büttgen e.V. 1912 Speedskater Düsseldorf | 01:05,00 | 65 | 1 | 4 |
579:Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 01:06,00 | 66 | 1 | 362 |
581:Catharina Seilnacht | 2000 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 01:07,00 | 67 | 1 | 160 |
584:Katharina Thien | 2000 | w | Steirischer Rollsportverband | 01:08,00 | 68 | 1 | 4 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
596:Francesco Palumbo | 2000 | m | National Team Italia | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 107 |
594:Vincenzo Maiorca | 2000 | m | National Team Italia | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 87 |
454:Juan Pablo Arango Gil | 2000 | m | Paen Canariam Team | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 109 |
471:Elia Fasolo | 2001 | m | National Team Italia | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 136 |
522:Jordy Van Workum | 2000 | m | ADBA-Leo Smit | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 154 |
475:Ewen Foussadier | 2000 | m | TEAM AGON BONT | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 146 |
912:Esteban Duarte Rubio | 2000 | m | Mario Duran | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 31 |
463:Davide Casoni | 2000 | m | Polisportiva Lame Bologna Italia | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 81 |
597:Davide Paoli | 2000 | m | National Team Italia | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 76 |
598:Simone Pedrinelli | 2000 | m | National Team Italia | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 55 |
497:Diego Ortiz | 2000 | m | Team Futoro Sports | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 44 |
602:Leonardo Servetti | 2001 | m | National Team Italia | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 87 |
603:Gabriele Taricco | 2001 | m | National Team Italia | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 50 |
514:Matteo Sorriento | 2000 | m | ASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 68 |
516:Jason Suttels | 2001 | m | RSC Heverlee | 00:15,00 | 15 | 16 | 104 |
453:Christian Acevedo Berrio | 2000 | m | Paen Canariam Team | 00:16,00 | 16 | 15 | 31 |
487:Jonah Laieb | 2000 | m | TEAM AGON BONT | 00:17,00 | 17 | 14 | 35 |
455:Simone Baroni | 2000 | m | ASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia | 00:18,00 | 18 | 13 | 26 |
466:Teun De Wit | 2000 | m | National team Niederlande / unica bont team | 00:19,00 | 19 | 12 | 77 |
595:Iuliano Maoloni | 2001 | m | National Team Italia | 00:20,00 | 20 | 11 | 35 |
601:Alberto Scorza | 2001 | m | National Team Italia | 00:21,00 | 21 | 10 | 54 |
483:Théo Joly | 2001 | m | Roller Skating Dijon Bourgogne | 00:22,00 | 22 | 9 | 11 |
525:Korneel Wittemans | 2000 | m | RSC Heverlee | 00:23,00 | 23 | 8 | 41 |
484:Hrihtik (Ricky) Karadi | 2001 | m | GTC2015 Club Best | 00:24,00 | 24 | 7 | 17 |
929:Mattias Gil | 2000 | m | Club Saint Etienne Roller | 00:25,00 | 25 | 6 | 31 |
474:Nicolas Fournier | 2001 | m | SILA Ligne Droite Racing | 00:26,00 | 26 | 5 | 24 |
468:Simon Dhondt | 2000 | m | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | 00:27,00 | 27 | 4 | 35 |
479:Filippo Giardini | 2000 | m | ASCO Skating Concorezzo | 00:28,00 | 28 | 3 | 6 |
510:Filippo Scotto | 2001 | m | National Team Italia | 00:29,00 | 29 | 2 | 62 |
523:Denis Vicini | 2001 | m | National Team Italia | 00:30,00 | 30 | 1 | 4 |
501:Matteo Pulcini | 2000 | m | A.S.D. Pattinatori Sambenedettesi | 00:31,00 | 31 | 1 | 36 |
462:Camilo Carjaval Durango | 2000 | m | Paen Canariam Team | 00:32,00 | 32 | 1 | 32 |
491:Roberto Maiorca | 2001 | m | National Team Italia | 00:33,00 | 33 | 1 | 69 |
507:Merijn Scheperkamp | 2000 | m | SIVZeist | 00:34,00 | 34 | 1 | 42 |
456:Théo Bedez | 2000 | m | Roller Club Héricourt | 00:35,00 | 35 | 1 | 3 |
478:Michael Gatti | 2000 | m | National Team Italia | 00:36,00 | 36 | 1 | 80 |
513:Robin Soleansky | 2000 | m | Roller Skating Dijon Bourgogne | 00:37,00 | 37 | 1 | 13 |
913:Daniele Flavoni | 2000 | m | National Team Italia | 00:38,00 | 38 | 1 | 4 |
482:Tamás Iványi | 2000 | m | Tornádó Team Szeged | 00:39,00 | 39 | 1 | 4 |
472:Mattia Fiale | 2001 | m | BRIANZA inline | 00:40,00 | 40 | 1 | 4 |
494:Lorenzo Nella | 2000 | m | ROTELLISTICA VENTIMIGLIESE | 00:41,00 | 41 | 1 | 4 |
928:Thomas Chapleon | 2000 | m | Club Saint Etienne Roller | 00:42,00 | 42 | 1 | 10 |
500:Jan Pribik | 2001 | m | KSBM Prag | 00:43,00 | 43 | 1 | 239 |
495:Gabriel Ohnmacht | 2000 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:44,00 | 44 | 1 | 289 |
504:Niclas Rösel | 2001 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:45,00 | 45 | 1 | 4 |
470:Radek Fajkus | 2001 | m | Cadomotus Czech Junior Team/KSB Benatky | 00:46,00 | 46 | 1 | 16 |
512:Pierre Simon | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller RW | 00:47,00 | 47 | 1 | 3 |
464:Michael Colangelo | 2001 | m | Padernese | 00:48,00 | 48 | 1 | 4 |
515:Zack Street | 2001 | m | GTC2015 | 00:49,00 | 49 | 1 | 4 |
461:Alessio Brotto | 2000 | m | BRIANZA inline | 00:50,00 | 50 | 1 | 15 |
488:Davide Libralesso | 2001 | m | asd pattinatori spinea | 00:51,00 | 51 | 1 | 4 |
499:Franz Pottrich | 2001 | m | Großenhainer RV | 00:52,00 | 52 | 1 | 4 |
508:Paul Schlichting | 2001 | m | SCC Skating Berlin | 00:53,00 | 53 | 1 | 4 |
505:Matteo Rosiello | 2001 | m | CARDANO INLINE | 00:54,00 | 54 | 1 | 4 |
498:Pietro Polli | 2000 | m | Padernese | 00:55,00 | 55 | 1 | 6 |
459:Luca Berti | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:56,00 | 56 | 1 | 745 |
503:Samuele Rapetto | 2000 | m | Gruppo Pattinatori Savonesi | 00:57,00 | 57 | 1 | 4 |
481:Jonas Emil Henmar | 2000 | m | Inline Team Denmark | 00:58,00 | 58 | 1 | 4 |
457:Luca Belli | 2000 | m | CARDANO INLINE | 00:59,00 | 59 | 1 | 4 |
460:Lukas Brabenec | 2000 | m | KSBM Prag | 01:00,00 | 60 | 1 | 4 |
458:Mathieu Belloir | 2000 | m | saint malo easy roller | 01:01,00 | 61 | 1 | 4 |
489:Luigi Longo | 2000 | m | POL. LAME BOLOGNA ITALIA | 01:02,00 | 62 | 1 | 28 |
521:Paolo Valanzola | 2001 | m | A. S. D. RIVOLI ROLLER TIME | 01:03,00 | 63 | 1 | 4 |
506:Tim Rühling | 2000 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 01:04,00 | 64 | 1 | 4 |
519:Andrea Tumiati | 2000 | m | ASD SKATING RHO | 01:05,00 | 65 | 1 | 4 |
509:Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:06,00 | 66 | 1 | 593 |
518:Riccardo Troiano | 2000 | m | Padernese | 01:07,00 | 67 | 1 | 4 |
520:Nils Vaha-Vahe | 2001 | m | HTL | 01:08,00 | 68 | 1 | 4 |
480:Marco Grittner | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:09,00 | 69 | 1 | 44 |
511:Prajwal Sharath | 2000 | m | GTC2015 Club Best | 01:10,00 | 70 | 1 | 4 |
490:Ian Lynam | 2001 | m | GTC2015 BMR | 01:11,00 | 71 | 1 | 4 |
502:Dawid Raczynski | 2000 | m | UKS Znicz Klodzko | 01:12,00 | 72 | 1 | 4 |
486:Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:13,00 | 73 | 1 | 430 |
473:Leonardo Fossati | 2000 | m | Padernese | 01:14,00 | 74 | 1 | 4 |
496:Ivan Oldano | 2001 | m | A. S. D. RIVOLI ROLLER TIME | 01:15,00 | 75 | 1 | 4 |
465:Luca Crippa | 2000 | m | ASCO Skating Concorezzo | 01:16,00 | 76 | 1 | 4 |
469:Warre Dhondt | 2001 | m | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | 01:17,00 | 77 | 1 | 4 |
524:Jani Virtanen | 2000 | m | HTL | 01:18,00 | 78 | 1 | 4 |
492:Maikol Monticelli | 2000 | m | Matterhorn Ski Club | 01:19,00 | 79 | 1 | 90 |
600:Alessio Rossi | 2000 | m | National Team Italia | 01:20,00 | 80 | 1 | 60 |
467:Matteo D'Emilio | 2000 | m | National Team Italia | 01:20,00 | 80 | 1 | 80 |