Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
1:Annika Hecht | 2009 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:06,82 | 1 | 50 | 905 |
5:Pia Rottenkolber | 2009 | w | TSV Lenting | 00:06,99 | 2 | 45 | 297 |
4:Elif Özel | 2009 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,39 | 3 | 40 | 631 |
3:Ayleen Moeller | 2010 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:08,59 | 4 | 36 | 620 |
92:Julia Sauer | 2012 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:15,61 | 5 | 33 | 198 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
8:Patrick Hecht | 2009 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:07,04 | 1 | 50 | 950 |
7:Vincent Braun | 2010 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:07,59 | 2 | 45 | 305 |
9:Leopold Kees | 2010 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:09,63 | 3 | 40 | 156 |
10:Moritz Kriehebauer | 2010 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:10,48 | 4 | 36 | 148 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
21:Leni Sommer | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:06,31 | 1 | 50 | 499 |
16:Ela Su Özel | 2007 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,34 | 2 | 45 | 726 |
11:Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:06,45 | 3 | 40 | 855 |
19:Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,56 | 4 | 36 | 693 |
18:Emma Schätz | 2007 | w | TSV Lenting | 00:06,67 | 5 | 33 | 211 |
17:Nina Sauer | 2008 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:06,71 | 6 | 30 | 336 |
20:Mia Schwan | 2008 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,99 | 7 | 28 | 571 |
15:Anja Ott | 2007 | w | TSV Lenting | 00:07,14 | 8 | 26 | 178 |
12:Magdalena Kees | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:07,15 | 9 | 24 | 94 |
13:Malja Kerscher | 2008 | w | PostSV Landshut | 00:07,53 | 10 | 22 | 130 |
22:Simi Zambre | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:09,39 | 11 | 20 | 78 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
25:Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,58 | 1 | 50 | 935 |
28:Benjamin Schleip | 2008 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:06,00 | 2 | 45 | 296 |
23:Jonathan Gareiß | 2007 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:06,61 | 3 | 40 | 303 |
29:Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:06,69 | 4 | 36 | 787 |
27:Felix Plaß | 2008 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:06,95 | 5 | 33 | 132 |
24:Felix Lang | 2008 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:07,27 | 6 | 30 | 120 |
30:Ram Zambre | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,71 | 7 | 28 | 120 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
31:Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,41 | 1 | 50 | 950 |
34:Gianna Kaiser | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:05,81 | 2 | 45 | 461 |
38:Viola Schäfer | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,89 | 3 | 40 | 436 |
32:Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:05,100 | 4 | 36 | 826 |
37:Katja Schäfer | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,07 | 5 | 33 | 433 |
36:Katharina Sauer | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:06,08 | 6 | 30 | 383 |
40:Lara Schmauder | 2005 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:06,27 | 7 | 28 | 127 |
39:Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:06,48 | 8 | 26 | 589 |
41:Verena Tome | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:06,74 | 9 | 24 | 160 |
35:Linda Rottenkolber | 2005 | w | TSV Lenting | 00:06,96 | 10 | 22 | 168 |
33:Anna Horn | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:06,97 | 11 | 20 | 82 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
46:Simon Maurer | 2005 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:05,82 | 1 | 50 | 307 |
44:Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:05,94 | 2 | 45 | 925 |
42:Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,01 | 3 | 40 | 875 |
49:Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,31 | 4 | 36 | 520 |
43:Josip Klisanin | 2006 | m | TSV Lenting | 00:06,36 | 5 | 33 | 94 |
48:Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,40 | 6 | 30 | 710 |
47:Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,80 | 7 | 28 | 648 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
52:Kristina Kleinschmidt | 2004 | w | ISC Regensburg | 00:05,47 | 1 | 50 | 273 |
60:Alisa Weiher | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:05,50 | 2 | 45 | 389 |
56:Mia Sauer | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:05,50 | 3 | 40 | 398 |
94:Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,51 | 4 | 36 | 862 |
54:Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,56 | 5 | 33 | 870 |
57:Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,70 | 6 | 30 | 769 |
58:Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,77 | 7 | 28 | 320 |
53:Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:06,18 | 8 | 26 | 546 |
51:Nina Horn | 2003 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:06,42 | 9 | 24 | 90 |
55:Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,57 | 10 | 22 | 486 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
64:Samuel Kaiser | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:05,14 | 1 | 50 | 340 |
63:Immanuel Gareiß | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:05,43 | 2 | 45 | 525 |
70:Leo Wegmann | 2004 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:05,62 | 3 | 40 | 205 |
68:Justin Tunat | 2004 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:05,73 | 4 | 36 | 191 |
65:Fabian Kopp | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:05,73 | 5 | 33 | 462 |
66:Jakob Obermeier | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,83 | 6 | 30 | 712 |
61:Justin Bauer-Chen | 2003 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,02 | 7 | 28 | 553 |
69:Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:06,36 | 8 | 26 | 781 |
86:Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:06,57 | 9 | 24 | 730 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
72:Carina Maier | 2001 | w | TSV Lenting | 00:05,39 | 1 | 50 | 338 |
73:Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,39 | 2 | 45 | 786 |
91:Selina Höfler | 2002 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:05,51 | 3 | 40 | 880 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
95:Daniele Montorselli | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,08 | 1 | 50 | 887 |
74:Christian Müller | 2001 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:05,38 | 2 | 45 | 180 |
76:Rares Ioan Soloveiu | 2002 | m | PostSV Landshut | 00:05,40 | 3 | 40 | 321 |
75:Maximilian Nerb | 2001 | m | TSV Lenting | 00:05,44 | 4 | 36 | 321 |
77:Hendrik Voigt | 2002 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:06,05 | 5 | 33 | 804 |