Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
1:Annika Hecht | 2009 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:05,54 | 1 | 50 | 905 |
4:Elif Özel | 2009 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,93 | 2 | 45 | 631 |
5:Pia Rottenkolber | 2009 | w | TSV Lenting | 00:06,06 | 3 | 40 | 297 |
3:Ayleen Moeller | 2010 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:12,26 | 4 | 36 | 620 |
92:Julia Sauer | 2012 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:20,04 | 5 | 33 | 198 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
7:Vincent Braun | 2010 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:06,41 | 1 | 50 | 305 |
8:Patrick Hecht | 2009 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:06,85 | 2 | 45 | 950 |
10:Moritz Kriehebauer | 2010 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:10,49 | 3 | 40 | 148 |
9:Leopold Kees | 2010 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:13,10 | 4 | 36 | 156 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
11:Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:20,34 | 1 | 50 | 855 |
18:Emma Schätz | 2007 | w | TSV Lenting | 00:21,67 | 2 | 45 | 211 |
21:Leni Sommer | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:22,14 | 3 | 40 | 499 |
15:Anja Ott | 2007 | w | TSV Lenting | 00:22,53 | 4 | 36 | 178 |
17:Nina Sauer | 2008 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:23,18 | 5 | 33 | 336 |
19:Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:24,39 | 6 | 30 | 693 |
20:Mia Schwan | 2008 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:26,45 | 7 | 28 | 571 |
16:Ela Su Özel | 2007 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:27,16 | 8 | 26 | 726 |
12:Magdalena Kees | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:30,00 | 9 | 24 | 94 |
13:Malja Kerscher | 2008 | w | PostSV Landshut | 00:32,33 | 10 | 22 | 130 |
22:Simi Zambre | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:45,68 | 11 | 20 | 78 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
25:Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:19,21 | 1 | 50 | 935 |
28:Benjamin Schleip | 2008 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:22,49 | 2 | 45 | 296 |
29:Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:26,10 | 3 | 40 | 787 |
30:Ram Zambre | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:30,52 | 4 | 36 | 120 |
27:Felix Plaß | 2008 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:30,61 | 5 | 33 | 132 |
24:Felix Lang | 2008 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:33,07 | 6 | 30 | 120 |
23:Jonathan Gareiß | 2007 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:35,63 | 7 | 28 | 303 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
31:Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:28,26 | 1 | 50 | 950 |
34:Gianna Kaiser | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:31,19 | 2 | 45 | 461 |
32:Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:31,27 | 3 | 40 | 826 |
40:Lara Schmauder | 2005 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:33,38 | 4 | 36 | 127 |
36:Katharina Sauer | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:34,12 | 5 | 33 | 383 |
37:Katja Schäfer | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:36,84 | 6 | 30 | 433 |
35:Linda Rottenkolber | 2005 | w | TSV Lenting | 00:39,09 | 7 | 28 | 168 |
38:Viola Schäfer | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:43,06 | 8 | 26 | 436 |
39:Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:48,09 | 9 | 24 | 589 |
33:Anna Horn | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:53,29 | 10 | 22 | 82 |
41:Verena Tome | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:54,20 | 11 | 20 | 160 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
46:Simon Maurer | 2005 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:24,66 | 1 | 50 | 307 |
42:Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:31,37 | 2 | 45 | 875 |
44:Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:32,14 | 3 | 40 | 925 |
48:Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:36,96 | 4 | 36 | 710 |
43:Josip Klisanin | 2006 | m | TSV Lenting | 00:37,31 | 5 | 33 | 94 |
49:Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:43,59 | 6 | 30 | 520 |
47:Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:48,49 | 7 | 28 | 648 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
57:Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:24,20 | 1 | 50 | 769 |
56:Mia Sauer | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:24,58 | 2 | 45 | 398 |
58:Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:24,68 | 3 | 40 | 320 |
54:Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:24,92 | 4 | 36 | 870 |
60:Alisa Weiher | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:25,82 | 5 | 33 | 389 |
52:Kristina Kleinschmidt | 2004 | w | ISC Regensburg | 00:26,23 | 6 | 30 | 273 |
94:Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:27,65 | 7 | 28 | 862 |
53:Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:31,67 | 8 | 26 | 546 |
55:Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:33,48 | 9 | 24 | 486 |
51:Nina Horn | 2003 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:43,02 | 10 | 22 | 90 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
64:Samuel Kaiser | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:21,27 | 1 | 50 | 340 |
65:Fabian Kopp | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:23,33 | 2 | 45 | 462 |
61:Justin Bauer-Chen | 2003 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:24,25 | 3 | 40 | 553 |
70:Leo Wegmann | 2004 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:26,57 | 4 | 36 | 205 |
86:Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:28,92 | 5 | 33 | 730 |
63:Immanuel Gareiß | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:29,02 | 6 | 30 | 525 |
66:Jakob Obermeier | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:30,70 | 7 | 28 | 712 |
69:Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:31,31 | 8 | 26 | 781 |
68:Justin Tunat | 2004 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:42,04 | 9 | 24 | 191 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
72:Carina Maier | 2001 | w | TSV Lenting | 00:22,07 | 1 | 50 | 338 |
73:Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:22,66 | 2 | 45 | 786 |
91:Selina Höfler | 2002 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:26,43 | 3 | 40 | 880 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
95:Daniele Montorselli | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:21,40 | 1 | 50 | 887 |
74:Christian Müller | 2001 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:21,76 | 2 | 45 | 180 |
75:Maximilian Nerb | 2001 | m | TSV Lenting | 00:27,45 | 3 | 40 | 321 |
76:Rares Ioan Soloveiu | 2002 | m | PostSV Landshut | 00:28,55 | 4 | 36 | 321 |
77:Hendrik Voigt | 2002 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:38,70 | 5 | 33 | 804 |