Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
5:Pia Rottenkolber | 2009 | w | TSV Lenting | 00:19,08 | 1 | 50 | 297 |
1:Annika Hecht | 2009 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:19,08 | 2 | 45 | 905 |
4:Elif Özel | 2009 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:20,29 | 3 | 40 | 631 |
3:Ayleen Moeller | 2010 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:22,67 | 4 | 36 | 620 |
92:Julia Sauer | 2012 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:50,66 | 5 | 33 | 198 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
8:Patrick Hecht | 2009 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:19,77 | 1 | 50 | 950 |
7:Vincent Braun | 2010 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:23,33 | 2 | 45 | 305 |
9:Leopold Kees | 2010 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:29,12 | 3 | 40 | 156 |
10:Moritz Kriehebauer | 2010 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:31,02 | 4 | 36 | 148 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
14:Hanna Kopp | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:28,29 | 1 | 50 | 495 |
21:Leni Sommer | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:28,53 | 2 | 45 | 499 |
16:Ela Su Özel | 2007 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:28,88 | 3 | 40 | 726 |
11:Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:29,18 | 4 | 36 | 855 |
17:Nina Sauer | 2008 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:29,89 | 5 | 33 | 336 |
19:Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:30,26 | 6 | 30 | 693 |
18:Emma Schätz | 2007 | w | TSV Lenting | 00:33,56 | 7 | 28 | 211 |
20:Mia Schwan | 2008 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:33,73 | 8 | 26 | 571 |
15:Anja Ott | 2007 | w | TSV Lenting | 00:33,99 | 9 | 24 | 178 |
12:Magdalena Kees | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:35,19 | 10 | 22 | 94 |
13:Malja Kerscher | 2008 | w | PostSV Landshut | 00:37,69 | 11 | 20 | 130 |
22:Simi Zambre | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:00,00 | 12 | 19 | 78 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
25:Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:26,70 | 1 | 50 | 935 |
29:Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:29,61 | 2 | 45 | 787 |
28:Benjamin Schleip | 2008 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:31,73 | 3 | 40 | 296 |
23:Jonathan Gareiß | 2007 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:33,15 | 4 | 36 | 303 |
27:Felix Plaß | 2008 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:33,65 | 5 | 33 | 132 |
24:Felix Lang | 2008 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:35,08 | 6 | 30 | 120 |
30:Ram Zambre | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:39,12 | 7 | 28 | 120 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
31:Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:58,53 | 1 | 50 | 950 |
34:Gianna Kaiser | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 01:00,31 | 2 | 45 | 461 |
36:Katharina Sauer | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 01:02,68 | 3 | 40 | 383 |
32:Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 01:03,24 | 4 | 36 | 826 |
40:Lara Schmauder | 2005 | w | VfL Ulm | 01:05,10 | 5 | 33 | 127 |
37:Katja Schäfer | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:05,70 | 6 | 30 | 433 |
38:Viola Schäfer | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:05,100 | 7 | 28 | 436 |
39:Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 01:07,08 | 8 | 26 | 589 |
35:Linda Rottenkolber | 2005 | w | TSV Lenting | 01:10,00 | 9 | 24 | 168 |
41:Verena Tome | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 01:11,00 | 10 | 22 | 160 |
33:Anna Horn | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 01:12,00 | 11 | 20 | 82 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
44:Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 01:00,85 | 1 | 50 | 925 |
42:Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 01:00,86 | 2 | 45 | 875 |
48:Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 01:02,67 | 3 | 40 | 710 |
46:Simon Maurer | 2005 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 01:02,93 | 4 | 36 | 307 |
49:Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 01:03,67 | 5 | 33 | 520 |
47:Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 01:09,11 | 6 | 30 | 648 |
43:Josip Klisanin | 2006 | m | TSV Lenting | 01:10,00 | 7 | 28 | 94 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
57:Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 01:55,47 | 1 | 50 | 769 |
94:Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:55,60 | 2 | 45 | 862 |
56:Mia Sauer | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 01:55,73 | 3 | 40 | 398 |
54:Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:55,94 | 4 | 36 | 870 |
60:Alisa Weiher | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 01:56,97 | 5 | 33 | 389 |
58:Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 01:57,17 | 6 | 30 | 320 |
52:Kristina Kleinschmidt | 2004 | w | ISC Regensburg | 01:58,70 | 7 | 28 | 273 |
53:Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 02:04,66 | 8 | 26 | 546 |
55:Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 02:04,80 | 9 | 24 | 486 |
51:Nina Horn | 2003 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 02:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 90 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
64:Samuel Kaiser | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 01:50,06 | 1 | 50 | 340 |
63:Immanuel Gareiß | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 01:50,75 | 2 | 45 | 525 |
65:Fabian Kopp | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 01:52,64 | 3 | 40 | 462 |
66:Jakob Obermeier | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 01:59,58 | 4 | 36 | 712 |
69:Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 02:09,12 | 5 | 33 | 781 |
61:Justin Bauer-Chen | 2003 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 02:10,00 | 6 | 30 | 553 |
86:Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 02:11,00 | 7 | 28 | 730 |
68:Justin Tunat | 2004 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 02:12,00 | 8 | 26 | 191 |
70:Leo Wegmann | 2004 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 02:13,00 | 9 | 24 | 205 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
73:Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 02:46,10 | 1 | 50 | 786 |
72:Carina Maier | 2001 | w | TSV Lenting | 02:46,21 | 2 | 45 | 338 |
91:Selina Höfler | 2002 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 02:53,96 | 3 | 40 | 880 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
95:Daniele Montorselli | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 02:55,78 | 1 | 50 | 887 |
74:Christian Müller | 2001 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 02:56,08 | 2 | 45 | 180 |
75:Maximilian Nerb | 2001 | m | TSV Lenting | 02:58,29 | 3 | 40 | 321 |
76:Rares Ioan Soloveiu | 2002 | m | PostSV Landshut | 02:58,37 | 4 | 36 | 321 |
77:Hendrik Voigt | 2002 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 03:01,72 | 5 | 33 | 804 |