Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Pauline Selzer | 2009 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Annika Hecht | 2009 | w | VfL Ulm | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Junes Choucair | 2009 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Luca Wittmack | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Renate Wittenbecher | 2007 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Mia Schwan | 2008 | W | TSV Bernhausen | 105 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Virginia Holzmann | 2007 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 102 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Felix Stritzel | 2008 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 136 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Luca Storz | 2007 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Felix Schaich | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 112 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 136 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Carolina Albert | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 118 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | W | VfL Ulm | 106 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Jessica Martinov | 2006 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 106 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Tiara Geidel | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 96 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 108 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 136 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Pia Schwörer | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Maya Schwan | 2004 | W | TSV Bernhausen | 109 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 102 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 90 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 84 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Nicolas Keller | 2003 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Selina Höfler | 2002 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 116 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 106 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 105 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Daniele Montorselli | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Hendrik Voigt | 2002 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Anna Eppinger | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 135 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Max Massier | 2009 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 123 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Jason Kotz | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 112 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Lisa Marie Kammerer | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 111 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Anne Massier | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 91 (0) | Urkunde |
6 | Elissa Hornung | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 86 (0) | Urkunde |
7 | Matej Marsik | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 79 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lena Majewska | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 150 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Victoria Eitl | 2007 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 130 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Celina Spieler | 2008 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 121 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Lotta Feldmaier | 2007 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 106 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Malik Choucair | 2008 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 105 (0) | Urkunde |
6 | Stina Hornung | 2007 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 90 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Max Schröder | 2005 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 150 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Clara Haug | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 135 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Hannah Schröder | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 145 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Larissa Killmaier | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 140 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Tamara Wehrlein | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 120 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Franziska Löhnert | 2002 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 145 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Alina Schuricht | 2002 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 140 (0) | Urkunde |