Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Tim Sauer | 2014 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Ayush Nandavadekar | 2014 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Julia Sauer | 2012 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Dimitra Poulopoulou | 2013 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Eric Zhang | 2013 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Onur Özgül | 2013 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Erik Rudischhauser | 2013 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 125 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Giacomo Rapf | 2012 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 108 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Marie Rudischhauser | 2011 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Yagmur Cömert | 2011 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 121 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Anastasia Poulopoulou | 2011 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 119 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Ayleen Moeller | 2010 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 113 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Annabell Knöppel | 2011 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 110 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Nele Schuler | 2011 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 99 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Jason Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Cliff Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Mert Özgül | 2011 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 125 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Anna Eppinger | 2009 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Nina Sauer | 2008 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 128 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Lina Trojan | 2009 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 125 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Mailin Decker | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 112 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Sesilija Ivanovski-Vötterle | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 99 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Emily Luz | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 94 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Leonie Luz | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 88 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Daniel Lau | 2008 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Leni Sommer | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Sauer Katharina | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Hanna Kopp | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 125 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Noemi Lorenzo Richter | 2016 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 150 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Giulia Rapf | 2017 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 135 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Livia Hoernig | 2015 | m | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 150 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Olivia Lukas | 2014 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 126 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Lia Pauline Hall | 2015 | m | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 116 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Maximilian Fröhlich | 2015 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 115 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Artemis Tzivanopoulou | 2015 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 102 (0) | Urkunde |
6 | Alaia Ugalde Arce | 2014 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 93 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Teresa Bahner | 2012 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 150 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Stella Kosic | 2012 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 126 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Karolina Kettner | 2012 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 121 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Isabel Bauknecht | 2012 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 116 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Ellen Bahner | 2010 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 140 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Leandro Marino | 2011 | m | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 126 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Sofia Liedermann | 2011 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 113 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Paul Fröhlich | 2011 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 108 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Areti Tzivanopoulou | 2011 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 106 (0) | Urkunde |
6 | Elisa Hoernig | 2011 | m | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 105 (0) | Urkunde |
7 | Maxim Kohler | 2011 | m | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 91 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Melissa Zimmermann | 2009 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 150 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Clara Kohler | 2009 | m | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 135 (0) | Urkunde |