Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Clara Heyne | 2017 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Leni Schmidt | 2017 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Felix Gurk | 2018 | m | Arena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V. | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Livia Hoernig | 2015 | w | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Pia Helbich | 2015 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Ida Huber | 2015 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 121 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Sophie Helbich | 2015 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 109 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Léna Osaer | 2015 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 99 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Louna Muller | 2015 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 91 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Alina Simon | 2016 | W | Rolling Apple Skate Club | 84 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Jara Kujat | 2016 | W | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 82 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Tom Bruno | 2015 | m | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Amélie Gurk | 2014 | w | Arena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V. | 136 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Selina Zimmermann | 2013 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 126 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Laurah Rakotomamonjy | 2014 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Emma Schröder | 2013 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 116 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Senja Kujat | 2014 | W | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 106 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Karlotta Schröder | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 93 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Tamara Goujon-Wiedemann | 2014 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 87 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Téa Vantrepol | 2013 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 82 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Eric Zhang | 2013 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 136 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Max Schlegel | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 128 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Ayush Nandavadekar | 2014 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 123 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Denis Nesvat | 2013 | m | Arena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V. | 116 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Jakob Storz | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 109 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Lian Brendle | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 86 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Finn Huber | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 84 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Kouider Souri | 2013 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 78 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Darin Minz | 2013 | m | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 78 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Leony Heyne | 2012 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 131 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Nele Schuler | 2011 | w | Arena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V. | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Anic Ritter | 2012 | w | RSC-Liestal | 125 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Teresa Bahner | 2012 | W | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 117 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Marie Rudischhauser | 2011 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 101 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Nike Kollmeier | 2011 | w | Arena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V. | 96 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Isabel Bauknecht | 2012 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 78 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Karolina Kettner | 2012 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 76 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Areti Tzivanopoulou | 2011 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 76 (3) | Urkunde |
10 | Aditi Nandavadekar | 2011 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 70 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Elisa Hoernig | 2011 | w | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 66 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Yan Marosi | 2011 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Maximilian Storz | 2011 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Maxim Kohler | 2011 | m | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 121 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Paul Fröhlich | 2011 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 112 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Elin Ritter | 2010 | w | RSC-Liestal | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Melissa Zimmermann | 2009 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 125 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Clara Kohler | 2009 | w | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 118 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Victoria Kollmeier | 2009 | w | Arena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V. | 108 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Shayna Rakotomamonjy | 2010 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 108 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Ellen Bahner | 2010 | W | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 92 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Leandra Schnyder | 2010 | W | Rolling Apple Skate Club | 88 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Anna Eppinger | 2009 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 81 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Ayleen Moeller | 2010 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 78 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Manuel Eppinger | 2007 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Luca Storz | 2007 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Thea Hepfer | 2017 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 150 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Kiara Baumgärtner | 2017 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 135 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lena Weinmann | 2015 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 125 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Silvan Kohler | 2016 | m | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 124 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Nova Krauß | 2015 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 116 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Marie Glunz | 2016 | w | Arena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V. | 108 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Mette Schuler | 2015 | w | Arena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V. | 102 (0) | Urkunde |
6 | Eric Schramm | 2016 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 92 (0) | Urkunde |
7 | Anton Kappel | 2016 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 89 (0) | Urkunde |
8 | Merle Johanna Scholz | 2016 | w | Arena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V. | 83 (0) | Urkunde |
9 | Filippa Eisen | 2016 | w | Arena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V. | 82 (0) | Urkunde |
10 | Celia Moreno | 2016 | W | Arena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V. | 79 (0) | Urkunde |
11 | Luca Wittenberg | 2016 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 67 (0) | Urkunde |
12 | Emilia Grosse | 2016 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 63 (0) | Urkunde |
13 | Paul Moosmann | 2016 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 54 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Alexandra Pilat | 2014 | W | Arena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V. | 150 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Leonie Stehle | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 126 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Jana Boos | 2013 | w | Arena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V. | 121 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Alexander Majewski | 2014 | m | Arena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V. | 110 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Sara Merz | 2013 | W | Arena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V. | 102 (0) | Urkunde |
6 | Katrin Glunz | 2014 | w | Arena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V. | 91 (0) | Urkunde |
7 | Tom Hepfer | 2014 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 84 (0) | Urkunde |
8 | Finja Gerspacher | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 78 (0) | Urkunde |
9 | Jana Wittenberg | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 74 (0) | Urkunde |
10 | Sharon Passaro | 2013 | w | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 70 (0) | Urkunde |
11 | Maren Passaro | 2014 | w | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 59 (0) | Urkunde |
11 | Lea Tfaylie | 2014 | w | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 59 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Mara Lukas | 2012 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 140 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Leonie Reuther | 2011 | w | Arena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V. | 135 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Maria Sanchez | 2012 | w | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 116 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Leen Kassir | 2011 | w | 116 (0) | Urkunde | |
5 | Sophie Kaiser | 2011 | w | 105 (0) | Urkunde | |
6 | Luisa Ruess | 2011 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 90 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Melina Brendle | 2009 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 150 (0) | Urkunde |