Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Ayleen Moeller | 2010 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 850 | Urkunde | 25 |
2 | Julia Sauer | 2012 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 479 | Urkunde | 12 |
3 | Luisa Fuchs | 2010 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 370 | Urkunde | 8 |
4 | Milena Locher | 2012 | w | RSC Liestal | 233 | Urkunde | 6 |
5 | Lya Dina | 2010 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 196 | Urkunde | 5 |
6 | Julia Mehnert | 2011 | w | SC Lattella Wörgl | 145 | Urkunde | 3 |
7 | Emma Schiffer | 2011 | w | Juka Linthline | 135 | Urkunde | 3 |
8 | Alina Locher | 2010 | w | RSC Liestal | 130 | Urkunde | 3 |
9 | Laura Kreyer | 2010 | w | Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck | 125 | Urkunde | 3 |
9 | Ida Kunz | 2011 | w | ERC Homburg | 125 | Urkunde | 3 |
11 | Mayla Labudda | 2012 | w | ERC Homburg | 108 | Urkunde | 3 |
11 | Lea Matkovic | 2011 | w | SC Lattella Wörgl | 108 | Urkunde | 3 |
13 | Melis Kosan | 2010 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 45 | Urkunde | 1 |
14 | Luise Handschuh | 2010 | w | 40 | Urkunde | 1 | |
15 | Annika Scholl | 2010 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 33 | Urkunde | 1 |
16 | Livia Magin | 2010 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
17 | Kaisa Glasbrenner | 2010 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Matej Marsik | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 840 | Urkunde | 25 |
2 | Luca Wittmack | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 770 | Urkunde | 25 |
3 | Jason Kotz | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 645 | Urkunde | 18 |
4 | Vincent Braun | 2010 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 340 | Urkunde | 7 |
5 | Moritz Schaich | 2011 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 240 | Urkunde | 5 |
6 | Philipp Waffenschmidt | 2010 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 159 | Urkunde | 5 |
7 | Leopold Kees | 2010 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 141 | Urkunde | 4 |
8 | Moritz Kriehebauer | 2010 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 126 | Urkunde | 4 |
9 | Maximilian Storz | 2011 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 120 | Urkunde | 3 |
10 | Quirin Kriehebauer | 2012 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 112 | Urkunde | 4 |
11 | Cyrill Zenklusen | 2012 | m | RSC Liestal | 99 | Urkunde | 3 |
12 | Wensheng Liu | 2010 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 40 | Urkunde | 1 |
13 | Yan Marosi | 2011 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 36 | Urkunde | 1 |
14 | Niklas Glasbrenner | 2010 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
15 | Max Pinkert | 2010 | m | Caipi-Sk8er | 26 | Urkunde | 1 |
16 | Luuk Berheide | 2010 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 24 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 850 | Urkunde | 25 |
2 | Annika Hecht | 2009 | w | VfL Ulm | 641 | Urkunde | 25 |
3 | Hannah Hill | 2008 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 600 | Urkunde | 16 |
4 | Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 525 | Urkunde | 20 |
5 | Mia Schwan | 2008 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 502 | Urkunde | 21 |
6 | Nina Sauer | 2008 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 473 | Urkunde | 12 |
7 | Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 451 | Urkunde | 12 |
8 | Lena Majewska | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 443 | Urkunde | 12 |
9 | Lara Stiller | 2008 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 376 | Urkunde | 17 |
10 | Pauline Selzer | 2009 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 375 | Urkunde | 12 |
11 | Julia Beech | 2008 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 318 | Urkunde | 8 |
12 | Veronika Dykastova | 2008 | w | KSBM Prag | 240 | Urkunde | 5 |
13 | Pia Rottenkolber | 2009 | w | TSV Lenting | 234 | Urkunde | 7 |
14 | Selma Schönfeld | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 182 | Urkunde | 8 |
15 | Elif Özel | 2009 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 178 | Urkunde | 7 |
16 | Malja Kerscher | 2008 | w | PostSV Landshut | 168 | Urkunde | 7 |
17 | Mathilde Lequien | 2008 | W | Asphalte Roller RW | 110 | Urkunde | 6 |
18 | Sarah Rosner | 2008 | w | Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck | 104 | Urkunde | 3 |
19 | Tija Schäfer | 2009 | w | Mannheimer ERC e.V. | 92 | Urkunde | 3 |
20 | Mia Bonaventura | 2009 | w | ERC Homburg | 86 | Urkunde | 3 |
21 | Jessica Bovay | 2008 | w | Rolling Stars Selzach | 85 | Urkunde | 3 |
22 | Samantha Haid | 2008 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 84 | Urkunde | 4 |
23 | Lotta Schiffer | 2008 | w | Juka Linthline | 82 | Urkunde | 3 |
24 | Lina Petutschnigg | 2008 | w | SC Lattella Wörgl | 79 | Urkunde | 3 |
25 | Mirja Bluhm | 2008 | w | Rhein-Neckar Skater e.V. | 74 | Urkunde | 3 |
25 | Ambre Carapeto | 2008 | W | Asphalte Roller RW | 74 | Urkunde | 3 |
27 | Tina Blum | 2008 | w | Rolling Stars Selzach | 72 | Urkunde | 3 |
27 | Melanie Blum | 2008 | w | Rolling Stars Selzach | 72 | Urkunde | 3 |
29 | Eryne Copol | 2009 | W | Asphalte Roller RW | 68 | Urkunde | 3 |
30 | Gaelle Krafft | 2009 | W | Asphalte Roller RW | 66 | Urkunde | 3 |
31 | Julia Schmidt | 2009 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 61 | Urkunde | 3 |
32 | Noëlle Zenklusen | 2009 | w | RSC Liestal | 55 | Urkunde | 3 |
33 | Angelina Schmidt | 2009 | W | Asphalte Roller RW | 52 | Urkunde | 3 |
34 | Emilie Angermann | 2008 | w | Tannenflitzer | 26 | Urkunde | 1 |
35 | Anna Eppinger | 2008 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 24 | Urkunde | 1 |
36 | Emely Webster | 2008 | w | Caipi-Sk8er | 22 | Urkunde | 1 |
37 | Magdalena Matic | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 20 | Urkunde | 1 |
38 | Emma Blattmann | 2008 | w | 19 | Urkunde | 1 | |
39 | Hanna Saemann | 2008 | w | 18 | Urkunde | 1 | |
40 | Marie Hoffmann | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 17 | Urkunde | 1 |
41 | Emma Ellwanger | 2008 | w | 16 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 830 | Urkunde | 25 |
2 | Lorenz Müller | 2008 | m | VfL Ulm | 810 | Urkunde | 24 |
3 | Patrick Hecht | 2009 | m | VfL Ulm | 695 | Urkunde | 25 |
4 | Daniel Lau | 2008 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 200 | Urkunde | 6 |
5 | Felix Lang | 2008 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 152 | Urkunde | 4 |
6 | Ralf Shchetyna | 2008 | m | PLSU Ukraine | 133 | Urkunde | 3 |
7 | Valentin Holzmann | 2009 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 132 | Urkunde | 4 |
8 | Felix Stritzel | 2008 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 130 | Urkunde | 3 |
9 | Léo Mascali | 2009 | M | Asphalte Roller RW | 108 | Urkunde | 3 |
10 | Niklas Storz | 2008 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 99 | Urkunde | 3 |
11 | David Gring | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 40 | Urkunde | 1 |
12 | Ben Schaffranek | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 36 | Urkunde | 1 |
13 | Piet Berheide | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 33 | Urkunde | 1 |
14 | Paul Pinkert | 2008 | m | Caipi-Sk8er | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
15 | Paul Porath | 2008 | m | 28 | Urkunde | 1 | |
16 | Ronja Kordina | 2008 | m | 26 | Urkunde | 1 | |
17 | Angelos Stafilidis | 2008 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 24 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 825 | Urkunde | 25 |
2 | Katja Kaiser | 2006 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 690 | Urkunde | 20 |
3 | Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 665 | Urkunde | 25 |
4 | Gianna Kaiser | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 517 | Urkunde | 12 |
5 | Hanna Kopp | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 508 | Urkunde | 12 |
6 | Katharina Sauer | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 429 | Urkunde | 12 |
7 | Maja Stoffler | 2007 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 410 | Urkunde | 12 |
8 | Ela Su Özel | 2007 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 339 | Urkunde | 13 |
9 | Joelina Schinke | 2006 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 314 | Urkunde | 12 |
10 | Leni Sommer | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 311 | Urkunde | 12 |
11 | Victoria Eitl | 2007 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 257 | Urkunde | 9 |
12 | Isabell Fuchs | 2007 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 252 | Urkunde | 8 |
13 | Emma Schätz | 2007 | w | TSV Lenting | 169 | Urkunde | 7 |
14 | Jesica Forstova | 2006 | w | KSBM Prag | 141 | Urkunde | 5 |
15 | Anja Ott | 2007 | w | TSV Lenting | 136 | Urkunde | 7 |
16 | Eliska Prochazkova | 2007 | w | KSBM Prag | 114 | Urkunde | 5 |
17 | Jennifer Waffenschmidt | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 110 | Urkunde | 5 |
18 | Sharon Pendl | 2006 | w | SC Lattella Wörgl | 105 | Urkunde | 3 |
19 | Renate Wittenbecher | 2007 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 99 | Urkunde | 3 |
20 | Nadine Pawasserat | 2007 | w | Mannheimer ERC e.V. | 93 | Urkunde | 3 |
21 | Mia Bihari | 2007 | w | RSC Liestal | 90 | Urkunde | 3 |
21 | Ilaria Mangiacotti | 2007 | W | Asphalte Roller RW | 90 | Urkunde | 3 |
23 | Verena Tome | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 84 | Urkunde | 4 |
23 | Felizia Boufelaas | 2007 | W | Asphalte Roller RW | 84 | Urkunde | 3 |
25 | Viktoria Eitl | 2006 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 77 | Urkunde | 4 |
26 | Ivona Matkovic | 2007 | w | SC Lattella Wörgl | 76 | Urkunde | 3 |
27 | Magdalena Kees | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 75 | Urkunde | 4 |
27 | Anna Lerchenmüller | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 75 | Urkunde | 4 |
29 | Jeannine Rosner | 2006 | w | Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck | 61 | Urkunde | 3 |
30 | Sarah Haupt | 2007 | w | SC Lattella Wörgl | 46 | Urkunde | 3 |
31 | Lisa Schaffranek | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 40 | Urkunde | 1 |
31 | Annely Perviz | 2007 | w | SC Lattella Wörgl | 40 | Urkunde | 3 |
33 | Ljepa-Maria Groth | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
33 | Amelie Saemann | 2006 | w | 30 | Urkunde | 1 | |
35 | Jolea Farian | 2006 | w | TC Ludwigsburg | 26 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 830 | Urkunde | 19 |
2 | Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 795 | Urkunde | 25 |
3 | Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 702 | Urkunde | 25 |
4 | Manuel Eppinger | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 642 | Urkunde | 21 |
5 | Simon Beck | 2007 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 581 | Urkunde | 19 |
6 | Felix Schaich | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 455 | Urkunde | 15 |
7 | Jonathan Gareiß | 2007 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 321 | Urkunde | 12 |
8 | Josip Klisanin | 2006 | m | TSV Lenting | 244 | Urkunde | 7 |
9 | Martin Bohumsky | 2007 | m | KSBM Prag | 240 | Urkunde | 5 |
10 | Nevio Gross | 2006 | m | RSC Liestal | 131 | Urkunde | 3 |
11 | Jonas Kriehebauer | 2006 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 119 | Urkunde | 4 |
12 | Cedric Plattner | 2007 | m | RSC Liestal | 106 | Urkunde | 3 |
13 | Adrian Gerber | 2006 | m | Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck | 94 | Urkunde | 3 |
14 | Masin Mahmoud | 2007 | m | Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck | 72 | Urkunde | 3 |
14 | Arian Walder | 2007 | m | Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck | 72 | Urkunde | 3 |
16 | Serafin Heitkamp | 2006 | m | K.P.E. Klub | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
17 | Emil Ellwanger | 2006 | m | 26 | Urkunde | 1 | |
18 | Benjamin Rieker | 2006 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 24 | Urkunde | 1 |
19 | Rami Abarriche | 2006 | m | 22 | Urkunde | 1 | |
20 | Fabian Kümmerle | 2006 | m | 20 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 810 | Urkunde | 25 |
2 | Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 727 | Urkunde | 21 |
3 | Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 708 | Urkunde | 18 |
4 | Pia Schwörer | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 653 | Urkunde | 16 |
5 | Carolina Albert | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 568 | Urkunde | 25 |
6 | Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 492 | Urkunde | 22 |
7 | Alisa Weiher | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 454 | Urkunde | 12 |
8 | Mia Sauer | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 430 | Urkunde | 11 |
9 | Leonie Florence Ohl | 2004 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 230 | Urkunde | 5 |
10 | Tiara Geidel | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 224 | Urkunde | 8 |
11 | Linda Rottenkolber | 2005 | w | TSV Lenting | 170 | Urkunde | 7 |
12 | Kristina Kleinschmidt | 2004 | w | ISC Regensburg | 148 | Urkunde | 4 |
13 | Veronika Rihova | 2005 | w | KSBM Prag | 146 | Urkunde | 5 |
14 | Viola Schäfer | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 119 | Urkunde | 4 |
15 | Katja Schäfer | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 113 | Urkunde | 4 |
16 | Jessica Schwald | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 102 | Urkunde | 3 |
17 | Joy Zurbuchen | 2004 | w | Rollerblade Swiss | 96 | Urkunde | 3 |
18 | Tara Bluhm | 2004 | w | Rhein-Neckar Skater e.V. | 91 | Urkunde | 3 |
19 | Eva Maria Amort | 2004 | w | SC Lattella Wörgl | 72 | Urkunde | 3 |
20 | Jessica Baumgardt | 2004 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 50 | Urkunde | 2 |
21 | Lisa Schnekenburger | 2004 | w | Ski Club Villingen | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 795 | Urkunde | 25 |
2 | Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 734 | Urkunde | 20 |
3 | Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 648 | Urkunde | 25 |
4 | Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 613 | Urkunde | 20 |
5 | Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 445 | Urkunde | 15 |
6 | Leo Wegmann | 2004 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 281 | Urkunde | 7 |
7 | Simon Maurer | 2005 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 278 | Urkunde | 7 |
8 | Gregory Plattner | 2004 | m | RSC Liestal | 261 | Urkunde | 6 |
9 | Lukas Pribik | 2004 | m | KSBM Prag | 236 | Urkunde | 5 |
10 | Pavel Prochazka | 2004 | m | KSBM Prag | 215 | Urkunde | 5 |
11 | Vinzenz Ott | 2004 | m | TSV Lenting | 202 | Urkunde | 7 |
12 | Lukas Varinsky | 2004 | m | KSBM Prag | 186 | Urkunde | 5 |
13 | Moritz Plank | 2004 | m | SC Lattella Wörgl | 128 | Urkunde | 3 |
14 | Alexander Farthofer | 2005 | m | SC Lattella Wörgl | 120 | Urkunde | 3 |
15 | Stefan Huber | 2004 | m | SC Lattella Wörgl | 78 | Urkunde | 3 |
16 | Dominik Buxmann | 2004 | m | TS Bayreuth | 66 | Urkunde | 3 |
17 | Samy Boufelaas | 2005 | M | Asphalte Roller RW | 57 | Urkunde | 3 |
18 | Marcel Raphael Barth | 2004 | m | 30 | Urkunde | 1 | |
19 | Jannik Kümmerle | 2004 | m | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 850 | Urkunde | 25 |
2 | Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 755 | Urkunde | 19 |
3 | Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 740 | Urkunde | 21 |
4 | Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 624 | Urkunde | 24 |
5 | Franziska Löhnert | 2002 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 442 | Urkunde | 12 |
6 | Jana Bohumska | 2003 | w | KSBM Prag | 212 | Urkunde | 5 |
7 | Lea Rapp | 2002 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 126 | Urkunde | 4 |
8 | Anna Baber | 2003 | w | SSC Meissen e.V. | 121 | Urkunde | 3 |
9 | Annalena Bellon | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 114 | Urkunde | 4 |
10 | Carina Krukenhauser | 2002 | w | SC Lattella Wörgl | 99 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Hendrik Voigt | 2002 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 815 | Urkunde | 25 |
2 | Immanuel Gareiß | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 585 | Urkunde | 12 |
3 | Nicolas Keller | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 238 | Urkunde | 6 |
4 | Mikulas Brzon | 2003 | m | KSBM Prag | 235 | Urkunde | 5 |
5 | Leandro Gross | 2003 | m | RSC Liestal | 145 | Urkunde | 3 |
6 | Fabian Kopp | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 130 | Urkunde | 3 |
7 | Fabrizio Bätje | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 120 | Urkunde | 3 |
8 | Till Schäfer | 2003 | m | Mannheimer ERC e.V. | 95 | Urkunde | 2 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Philipp Waffenschmidt | 2011 | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 510 | Urkunde | 15 |
2 | Melis Kosan | 2011 | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 401 | Urkunde | 12 |
3 | Yan Marosi | 2011 | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 360 | Urkunde | 9 |
4 | Fabio Schwab | 2010 | VfL Ulm | 300 | Urkunde | 6 |
5 | Jason Kowolik | 2011 | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 241 | Urkunde | 6 |
6 | Luuk Berheide | 2011 | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 225 | Urkunde | 5 |
7 | Tim Burkert | 2010 | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 204 | Urkunde | 6 |
8 | Jana Burkert | 2010 | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 197 | Urkunde | 6 |
9 | Cliff Kowolik | 2011 | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 174 | Urkunde | 6 |
10 | Nike Kollmeier | 2011 | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 166 | Urkunde | 6 |
11 | Dean Halter | 2010 | Rhein-Neckar Skater e.V. | 105 | Urkunde | 3 |
12 | Lya Dina | 2012 | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 102 | Urkunde | 3 |
13 | Elisa Hornung | 2010 | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 72 | Urkunde | 3 |
14 | Annika Scholl | 2013 | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 70 | Urkunde | 3 |
15 | Alissa Bühl | 2011 | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 62 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Celina Spieler | 2008 | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 410 | Urkunde | 9 |
2 | Anna Eppinger | 2009 | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 381 | Urkunde | 9 |
3 | Anne Massier | 2009 | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 291 | Urkunde | 9 |
4 | Carolin Merz | 2008 | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 280 | Urkunde | 6 |
5 | Ben Schaffranek | 2009 | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 264 | Urkunde | 6 |
6 | Piet Berheide | 2008 | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 227 | Urkunde | 6 |
7 | Nora Gilly | 2008 | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 221 | Urkunde | 6 |
8 | Viktoria Kollmeier | 2009 | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 185 | Urkunde | 6 |
9 | Sanoj Kumar | 2009 | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 181 | Urkunde | 6 |
10 | Emil Pfeiffer | 2009 | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 176 | Urkunde | 6 |
11 | Hannah Hill | 2008 | SSF Heilbronn | 145 | Urkunde | 3 |
12 | Malik Choucair | 2008 | SAV Neuhausen | 128 | Urkunde | 3 |
13 | Nathanael Koch | 2009 | Mannheimer ERC e.V. | 125 | Urkunde | 3 |
14 | Lisa Kammerer | 2009 | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 116 | Urkunde | 3 |
15 | Max Massier | 2009 | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 109 | Urkunde | 3 |
16 | Sara Prskalo | 2008 | Mannheimer ERC e.V. | 105 | Urkunde | 3 |
17 | Lara Stiller | 2008 | TSV Bernhausen | 86 | Urkunde | 3 |
18 | Jonathan Häcker | 2009 | SAV Neuhausen | 80 | Urkunde | 3 |
19 | Junes Choucair | 2009 | SAV Neuhausen | 79 | Urkunde | 3 |
20 | Magdalena Matic | 2009 | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 78 | Urkunde | 3 |
20 | Angelina Schmidt | 2009 | Asphalte Roller RW | 78 | Urkunde | 3 |
22 | Luca Scheu | 2009 | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 69 | Urkunde | 3 |
22 | Emely Ball | 2009 | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 69 | Urkunde | 3 |
24 | Melina Brendle | 2009 | SAV Neuhausen | 68 | Urkunde | 3 |
25 | Savannah Ruggaber | 2008 | SAV Neuhausen | 62 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Jennifer Waffenschmidt | 2006 | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 525 | Urkunde | 15 |
2 | Stina Hornung | 2007 | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 470 | Urkunde | 15 |
3 | Lisa Schaffranek | 2006 | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 266 | Urkunde | 6 |
4 | Lara Lerner | 2006 | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 260 | Urkunde | 6 |
5 | Yannick Labudda | 2006 | ERC Homburg | 150 | Urkunde | 3 |
6 | Onno Ruben | 2007 | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 140 | Urkunde | 3 |
7 | Freya Kunz | 2007 | ERC Homburg | 118 | Urkunde | 3 |
8 | Felix Kammerer | 2007 | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 108 | Urkunde | 3 |
9 | Laura Till | 2006 | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 105 | Urkunde | 3 |
10 | Lena Berger | 2006 | TSV Bernhausen | 102 | Urkunde | 3 |
11 | Louisa-Marie Köhler | 2007 | 90 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Marvin Labudda | 2004 | ERC Homburg | 150 | Urkunde | 3 |
2 | Hanna Schröder | 2004 | SAV Neuhausen | 140 | Urkunde | 3 |
3 | Larissa Killmaier | 2004 | SAV Neuhausen | 135 | Urkunde | 3 |
4 | Max Schroeder | 2005 | SAV Neuhausen | 130 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | 1 |